Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Braila
Localitate:Braila
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Serbu MirunaI BEBotea Valentina
Berneanu MihaiI CEChirita Cana Monica
Dragus RobertI CEChirita Cana Monica
Dima Bianca I DEDobre Maria
Grigore MateiII AETaralunga Mirela
Ioan MariaII AETaralunga Mirela
Munteanu IasminaII AETaralunga Mirela
Paiovici AndreeaII AETaralunga Mirela
Biolan TeodoraII BEPartene Marioara
Rusu IoansII BEPartene Marioara
Ciric TeodoraII DECionca Liliana
Ciric TeodoraII DECionca Liliana
Gheorghe DariusII DECionca Liliana
Stefan RazvanII DECionca Liliana
Tudose AlexandraIII BEDocea Daniela
Alexandrou Andreas StefanIII cEColt Rodica
Chiroi Miruna AndreeaIII cEColt Rodica
Plesa DenisIII DEComan Didina
Van Elburg Patrascu Sara JosipaIII DEComan Didina
Zaharia IrinaIII DEComan Didina
Colesnic AncaIV AECiobotaru Alina
Barus David PetruIV BEMiculescu Adriana
Ghetu ElianaIV DECiuperca Neculai
Neacsu CristianPregatitoare BELazar Madalina
Popescu VladPregatitoare BELazar Madalina
Moldovan IoanIII cIColt Rodica
Stancu AlexiaIV DICiuperca Neculai
Banica AlexandruI AIIMerisor Alina
Fotache SilviuI AIIMerisor Alina
Ivan Petru LucaIV BIIMiculescu Adriana
Oprisan BiancaIV DIICiuperca Neculai
Visan Delia MariaIV BIIMiculescu Adriana
Roman Teodora I BIIBotea Valentina
Ion RalucaII AIITaralunga Mirela
Balaban InaPregatitoare BIILazar Madalina
Nastasa RobertI BIIIBotea Valentina
Puflea GiuliaI CIIIChirita Cana Monica
Grapineanu AlexandruII DIIICionca Liliana
Popescu IoanaII DIIICionca Liliana
Navadaru TudorIV BIIIMiculescu Adriana
Bulintis MariaIII DIIIComan Didina
Iaba Cristiana I BMBotea Valentina
Iaba Cristiana I BMBotea Valentina
Ivanov AndradaI BMBotea Valentina
Radulescu RuxandraI CMChirita Cana Monica
Ruse Iulia I CMChirita Cana Monica
Vasile MariaI CMChirita Cana Monica
Enache CristinaII AMTaralunga Mirela
Stefanescu CatalinII AMTaralunga Mirela
Baluta GeorgeII BMPartene Marioara
Slavu AndreeaII BMPartene Marioara
Cristea NarcisaII CMDraghici Daniela
Iorga AlexandruII DMCionca Liliana
Artenie Alexandru III DMComan Didina
Docea Teodor IoanIII DMComan Didina
Arsene MadalinaIV BMMiculescu Adriana
Tabac Miruna ElenaIV BMMiculescu Adriana
Turcu Luana RobertaIV BMMiculescu Adriana
Voicila MariaIV BMMiculescu Adriana
Sava AmaliaIV DMCiuperca Neculai

Inapoi la centrele de concurs