Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Ialomita
Localitate:Slobozia
Scoala:Gimnaziala Nr. 3
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Dinu SaraI A100Arghiroiu Steluta
Dumitru AlexandruI A100Arghiroiu Steluta
Nitu TheodoraI A100Arghiroiu Steluta
Sandu RalucaI A100Arghiroiu Steluta
Zaharia DariaI A100Arghiroiu Steluta
Bucur AnastasiaI A95Arghiroiu Steluta
Croitoru AndraI A90Arghiroiu Steluta
Ivan DariaI A90Arghiroiu Steluta
Meirosu SofiaI A90Arghiroiu Steluta
Tudose MariusI A87Arghiroiu Steluta
Popa DariusI B97Manea Georgeta
Soceanu AlexandruI B97Manea Georgeta
Calin IrinaI B95Manea Georgeta
Surugiu DenisaI B95Manea Georgeta
Marcu RobertI B92Manea Georgeta
Postovic AndreiI B92Manea Georgeta
Sultan-Tudorache SarahI B90Manea Georgeta
Ion EduardI B85Manea Georgeta
Costianu OctavianI C90Neculae Fanela
Neagu VladutI C90Neculae Fanela
Fierbinteanu RazvanI C87Neculae Fanela
Caloean IoanaI D100Neculae Ion
Costea DariusI D100Neculae Ion
Costea FlaviaI D100Neculae Ion
Filipache SophiaI D100Neculae Ion
Gaidaenco MarioI D100Neculae Ion
Moraru MateiI D100Neculae Ion
Popica EduardI D100Neculae Ion
Petre MariaI D96Neculae Ion
Ion LucaI D95Neculae Ion
Trifan Ana MariaI D95Neculae Ion
Raicu IulianI D93Neculae Ion
Novac AlexandraI D90Neculae Ion
Stan BogdanI D90Neculae Ion
Dragomir MaraI D87Neculae Ion
Toader AlecsI D85Neculae Ion
Bitan LucaII A90Ivan Elena
Nastase CristianII A89Ivan Elena
Stan MihaiII A89Ivan Elena
Stan MaraII A83Ivan Elena
Oancea-Marin MateiII A81Ivan Elena
Samit ValentinII A80Ivan Elena
Stroe SiminaII A79Ivan Elena
Vasilca RaresII A76Ivan Elena
Constantin CatincaII A74Ivan Elena
Ropota BiancaII A72Ivan Elena
Burlacu CameliaII A70Ivan Elena
Constantin TimeeaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Costache MirunaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Dobrea RobertII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Eneschi LarisaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Gheorghe NayenII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Popescu AndreeaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Stan AndreiII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Tigau MedeeaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Tomescu KarinaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Tudor IoanaII B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Dumitru MirunaII B96Stoicescu Elisabeta
Hristescu IoanaII B94Stoicescu Elisabeta
Coman HoriaII B90Stoicescu Elisabeta
Lazar MihneaII B90Stoicescu Elisabeta
Lungu MaraII B90Stoicescu Elisabeta
Stanciu DenisII B90Stoicescu Elisabeta
Voicu IustinaII B90Stoicescu Elisabeta
Dragan EricII B87Stoicescu Elisabeta
Nan SaraII B86Stoicescu Elisabeta
Stanciu CristianII B86Stoicescu Elisabeta
Dobre AndreiII C100Lungu Gheorghita
Dumbrava MihaiII C100Lungu Gheorghita
Sanda AmaliaII C100Lungu Gheorghita
Bireut DariusII C99Lungu Gheorghita
Constantin AndreeaII C98Lungu Gheorghita
Spatareanu DianaII C98Lungu Gheorghita
Cilibeanu RaresII C97Lungu Gheorghita
Istrate DriaII C97Lungu Gheorghita
Petrescu IzabelaII C95Lungu Gheorghita
Poenaru GiuliaII C95Lungu Gheorghita
Negrila ElenaII C93Lungu Gheorghita
Antonescu AlexandraII C92Lungu Gheorghita
Ionescu LauraII C90Lungu Gheorghita
Mitu MariaII C90Lungu Gheorghita
Buzoianu AmaliaII C85Lungu Gheorghita
Dumitru BiancaII C85Lungu Gheorghita
Tudor Mihai AndreiII D85Tutelca Gina
Plesea Ionut-AdrianII D73Tutelca Gina
Sandulache TeodoraIII A100Neagu Draguta
Mihaescu LucaIII A98Neagu Draguta
Mihai LucaIII A98Neagu Draguta
Neagu MariaIII A96Neagu Draguta
Popescu AlexiaIII A95Neagu Draguta
Arora DavidIII A86Neagu Draguta
Ciuciula AlexandraIII A86Neagu Draguta
Manea VladIII A86Neagu Draguta
Constantinescu RobertIII A85Neagu Draguta
Mihaescu StefanIII B97Cristea Elaria
Bilbiie OctavianIII B92Cristea Elaria
Cosma DragosIII B92Cristea Elaria
David AdrianIII B92Cristea Elaria
Stefan AlexandruIII B86Cristea Elaria
Forsea ElizaIII B85Cristea Elaria
Musat MayadaIII B85Cristea Elaria
Calin TudorIII D100Georgescu Norelia
Constantin SiminaIII D97Georgescu Norelia
Dumitru SarahIII D94Georgescu Norelia
Cuzeli IonutIII D87Georgescu Norelia
Chidu MadalinaIII D85Georgescu Norelia
Constantin MarioIV A93Mihai Emil
Dumitru VeronicaIV A87Mihai Emil
Toma FlaviusIV A87Mihai Emil
Petre Alex-NicusorIV A85Mihai Emil
Tomoioaga SebastianIV A85Mihai Emil
Oancea RalucaIV B97Oancea Laura
Antonescu MariaIV B90Oancea Laura
Buzoianu MihaiIV B89Oancea Laura
Moisescu SebastianIV B82Oancea Laura
Bunea CatalinaIV B80Oancea Laura
Botea AdrianaIV B76Oancea Laura
Zaharia AlexandruIV B76Oancea Laura
Andreescu AlexandruIV B69Oancea Laura
Berciu IoanaIV B67Oancea Laura
Raileanu AndreeaIV B67Oancea Laura
Rosca MarioIV B66Oancea Laura
Vasile RoxanaIV B64Oancea Laura
Manea MariaIV B62Oancea Laura
Mecu BiancaIV B62Oancea Laura
Luca AndaIV C94Nicula Mariana
Dumitru OctavianIV C92Nicula Mariana
Paun-Vizireanu BiancaIV C90Nicula Mariana
Dumbrava AdelinaIV C81Nicula Mariana
Vintilescu CristinaIV C81Nicula Mariana
Nitulescu AlexiaIV D98Alexe Viorica
Neagu AlexiaIV D96Alexe Viorica
Bontea GabrielIV D92Alexe Viorica
Constantin EduardIV D91Alexe Viorica
Ezeanu MariaIV D91Alexe Viorica
Ursea MariusIV D90Alexe Viorica
Tules Alexia-StefaniaIV D87Alexe Viorica
Radu GabrielIV D84Alexe Viorica
Voinea-Gae AliciaIV D82Alexe Viorica

Inapoi la centrele de concurs