Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Caras-Severin
Localitate:Anina
Scoala:Liceul Mathias Hammer
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Boboescu TimeeaI A87Romanu Daniela
Gropsian CristinaI A76Romanu Daniela
Corches StefanI A75Romanu Daniela
Simin AntonioI A72Romanu Daniela
Rachis RominaI A71Romanu Daniela
Vasile ClaudiuI AParticipantRomanu Daniela
Pruteanu LaviniaI AParticipantRomanu Daniela
Lucasciuc Naomi - VanessaII A100Pusca Gabriela
Buzdug Andrei - AlexandruII A95Pusca Gabriela
Murgu EmiliaII A95Pusca Gabriela
Flutar Sambrina-Ioana-MariaII A91Pusca Gabriela
Vlad Flavia - DariaII A65Pusca Gabriela
Izvernari Ana - DamarisII AParticipantPusca Gabriela
Calnicean Adrian - IonutII AParticipantPusca Gabriela
Ardelean Bianca - MariaII AParticipantPusca Gabriela
Strain Claudiu - ConstantinIII A87Imbrea Floarea
Tuculia Bogdan - StefanIII A87Imbrea Floarea
Copocean Ioana - AlesiaIII A85Imbrea Floarea
Vijiian AnamariaIII A80Imbrea Floarea
Moldovan Apolo - CezarIII A79Imbrea Floarea
Copocean Denis - IonutIII A68Imbrea Floarea
Bana Tincuta - MarcelaIII AParticipantImbrea Floarea
Munteanu Antonio - DiegoIII AParticipantImbrea Floarea
Dunarintu ElisaIII B93Costea Rodica
Linca DariusIII B81Costea Rodica
Berci GeorgianaIII B69Costea Rodica
Cioaca Ana - MariaIII BParticipantCostea Rodica
Parnica AndreiIII BParticipantCostea Rodica
Mihai Cosmin - ValentinIV A98Focht Felicia - Ramona
Ruva Maria GabrielaIV A97Focht Felicia - Ramona
Iacob Debora AnisiaIV A94Focht Felicia - Ramona
Satmar AngeloIV A72Focht Felicia - Ramona
Motoia CristinaIV AParticipantFocht Felicia - Ramona
Strain DenisIV AParticipantFocht Felicia - Ramona
Andronescu Mihai - DariusPregatitoare A98Plestici Gabriela
Dragomir Paul - AndreiPregatitoare A97Plestici Gabriela
Felic Nicoleta IuliaPregatitoare A92Plestici Gabriela
Iurea Alessia AnamariaPregatitoare A90Plestici Gabriela
Smerea TaniaPregatitoare A90Plestici Gabriela
Iordache Stefan - IonutPregatitoare A87Plestici Gabriela
Tismanariu Rares IoanPregatitoare A77Plestici Gabriela
Mocan TheodorPregatitoare A73Plestici Gabriela
Bana Constantin AntonioPregatitoare A60Plestici Gabriela
Moldovan MateoPregatitoare AParticipantPlestici Gabriela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs