Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Braila
Localitate:Braila
Scoala:Mihai Viteazul
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Dunose DenisaI A100Ionescu Aliana
Oprea Elena I A100Ionescu Aliana
Selin StefanI A100Ionescu Aliana
Stanciu Luca I A100Ionescu Aliana
Barbu AndreeaI A95Ionescu Aliana
Plopeanu Maria I A95Ionescu Aliana
Tudoroiu SaraI A95Ionescu Aliana
Copae CristianI B100Cotet Daniela Adriana
Lefter Maria AlexandraI B80Cotet Daniela Adriana
Binzar IulianII A100Pascu Daniela
Nastase MedeeaII A90Pascu Daniela
Stoian Andrei II A87Pascu Daniela
Constantinescu MariusII A81Pascu Daniela
Mustata Ana-MariaII A68Pascu Daniela
Stoian AnaliaII A66Pascu Daniela
Furcoi BiancaII A61Pascu Daniela
Andreea MunteanuII B100Apostol Stela
Costin DenisII B100Apostol Stela
Dragomir DenisaII B100Apostol Stela
Iorga MihneaII B100Apostol Stela
Mocanu MariaII B86Apostol Stela
Pavel IoanaII B85Apostol Stela
Poasca MateiII B83Apostol Stela
Ifrim DariaII B81Apostol Stela
Maioreanu AmeliaII B81Apostol Stela
Paraschiv CarinaII B80Apostol Stela
Ivan MihaelaIII A100Popa Anicuta
Nedelcu Teodor CosminIII A100Popa Anicuta
Stan DavidIII A100Popa Anicuta
Oprea AndreeaIII A93Popa Anicuta
Marcu AndreiIII A91Popa Anicuta
Paraschiv CristianIII A90Popa Anicuta
Ilie JustinIII A83Popa Anicuta
Baluta EduardIII B100Beiliciu Gabriela
Soalca CatalinIII B100Beiliciu Gabriela
Bertescu DariaIV A100Dragan Elena
Bordei DenisaIV A100Dragan Elena
Ioan RaresIV A100Dragan Elena
Ionescu VladIV A100Dragan Elena
Butoi StefanIV A95Dragan Elena
Dudulea Ana MariaIV A95Dragan Elena
Turcu DenisaIV A95Dragan Elena
Cozman VladimirIV A90Dragan Elena
Irimia NicoletaIV A90Dragan Elena
Tanasuica MariusIV A90Dragan Elena
Voicu DianaIV A90Dragan Elena
Apostol AlexandraIV A80Dragan Elena
Dragu MadalinIV A80Dragan Elena
Balog NicolaeIV A60Dragan Elena
Rusu IonelIV A60Dragan Elena
Agapie Daria AndreeaIV B100Ferescu Mihaela
Vlad Andreea IV B100Ferescu Mihaela
Chiosea Andreea EmanuelaIV B95Ferescu Mihaela
Artic Ana-MariaIV B90Ferescu Mihaela
Serban IulianIV B74Ferescu Mihaela
Zafiu MariaIV B68Ferescu Mihaela
Lungu SabinaIV B66Ferescu Mihaela
Pirlog Elena CostinelaIV B65Ferescu Mihaela
Baicu YanissPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Bobocea Mihai IoanPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Cazan DariaPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Chirita Lorena Pregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Cojocareanu AndreeaPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Gheorghita EduardPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Mustata ArielaPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Mutei AlbertPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Tanu AlexiaPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Vranceanu Ana MariaPregatitoare A100Bobocea Daniela
Mitu DragosPregatitoare A95Bobocea Daniela
Mosescu GeorgePregatitoare A95Bobocea Daniela
Paiu MaiaPregatitoare A95Bobocea Daniela
Papuc RoxanaPregatitoare A95Bobocea Daniela
Tandara IonutPregatitoare A95Bobocea Daniela
Ciupitu RebecaPregatitoare A90Bobocea Daniela
Done AlinPregatitoare A90Bobocea Daniela
Petrea AndreiPregatitoare A90Bobocea Daniela
Rusu LarisaPregatitoare A90Bobocea Daniela
Sloata MihaiPregatitoare A90Bobocea Daniela
Cabat Adelina Pregatitoare A85Bobocea Daniela
Cretu Alexandru Pregatitoare A85Bobocea Daniela
Oancea Bianca Pregatitoare A85Bobocea Daniela
Dumbrava RalucaPregatitoare A80Bobocea Daniela
Radu DariusPregatitoare A80Bobocea Daniela
Raducan Andrei Pregatitoare A80Bobocea Daniela
Manta AlbertPregatitoare A75Bobocea Daniela
Vrabie AndreiPregatitoare A75Bobocea Daniela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs