Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Cluj
Localitate:Dej
Scoala:Scoala Mihai Eminescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Codorean BogdanI A100Turc Lacramioara
Mihut Sara MariaI A100Turc Lacramioara
Pop Miriam AndreeaI A100Turc Lacramioara
Tosa Daniel NicolaeI A100Turc Lacramioara
Valean Laurentiu VasileI A100Turc Lacramioara
Vancia Ariana SofiaI A90Turc Lacramioara
Farcas Daniela MelisaI A87Turc Lacramioara
Roman Marc LeviI A87Turc Lacramioara
Mate TeodoraI A80Turc Lacramioara
Baias TeodoraI A75Turc Lacramioara
Creminea Cristian BogdanI A75Turc Lacramioara
Roman Andreea ElenaI A75Turc Lacramioara
Vlaicu AndreiI A75Turc Lacramioara
Zanc Zaira RobertaI A75Turc Lacramioara
Chira DavidI A73Turc Lacramioara
Lazar Ianis VladI A73Turc Lacramioara
Mathe Christian AntonyI A73Turc Lacramioara
Fustos Dariana FrancescaI A70Turc Lacramioara
Petrican Georgiana MariaI A70Turc Lacramioara
Suteu TaniaI A70Turc Lacramioara
Ioja TudorI A68Turc Lacramioara
Pop David CristianI A68Turc Lacramioara
Rus Erik RobertI A65Turc Lacramioara
Moldovan Lucian MihaiI A60Turc Lacramioara
Cuc Nicolas AlexandruI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Pop Dimitrie MihailI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Kovacs KristinaI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Topan BrianaI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Majlath DavidI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Luca AlisaI B100Ritisan Calina Dochia
Vaida Mihaela MariaI B100Ritisan Calina Dochia
Barlean Alma MariaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Cimpeanu Rares CalinI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Danciu Stafan VictorI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Nistea Laura StefaniaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Paltinean Dragos DumitruI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Peter Cristiana IoanaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Restea Antonia CarlaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Rusu Alexia MariaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Viman Yanis LucaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Miclea MatiaI B82Ritisan Calina Dochia
Morariu Amelia AntoniaI B80Ritisan Calina Dochia
Rostas Ioana NicoletaI B80Ritisan Calina Dochia
Bujor Lucas StefanI B75Ritisan Calina Dochia
Clinciu Carla I B75Ritisan Calina Dochia
Mic David AndreiI B75Ritisan Calina Dochia
Tarnovan Catrina AnaI B75Ritisan Calina Dochia
Moldovan Raul DumitruI B72Ritisan Calina Dochia
Lascu StefanI B70Ritisan Calina Dochia
Dragoiu Vladut AndreiI B65Ritisan Calina Dochia
Vekony Marian AlexandruI B65Ritisan Calina Dochia
Macovei Denis AndreiI B63Ritisan Calina Dochia
Pomarleanu Elena DenisaI B60Ritisan Calina Dochia
Campean Luca GabrielI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Moholea Luca IoanI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Miclea Rut LarisaI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Filip Antonia OanaI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Precup Rednic MariaII A96Mihaela Fekete
Turc SaraII A94Mihaela Fekete
Batinas Luca StefanII A92Mihaela Fekete
Irimis AntoniaII A86Mihaela Fekete
Mocan AmeliaII A86Mihaela Fekete
Vlaicu MariaII A84Mihaela Fekete
Misca AlexandruII A81Mihaela Fekete
Ritisan CristianII A80Mihaela Fekete
Dordoi MariaII A79Mihaela Fekete
Muresan PatrickII A77Mihaela Fekete
Les DragosII A69Mihaela Fekete
Antal MaraII A68Mihaela Fekete
Duca VanesaII A65Mihaela Fekete
Baciu AmaliaII A60Mihaela Fekete
Bonta MariaII AParticipantMihaela Fekete
Ciurar IustinII AParticipantMihaela Fekete
Ciurar iustinaII AParticipantMihaela Fekete
Pop Sara MariaII AParticipantMihaela Fekete
Grad Larisa AndreeaIV A97Rusu Margareta
Man Alexandru IonutIV A96Rusu Margareta
Cioca MihaiIV A94Rusu Margareta
Pop Razvan CristianIV A89Rusu Margareta
Bogdan Maia BrianaIV A86Rusu Margareta
Gujan RaduIV A86Rusu Margareta
Rus Bogdan CatalinIV A84Rusu Margareta
Petrut Sergiu IonutIV A82Rusu Margareta
Farcas IoanIV A81Rusu Margareta
Rogoz Alisa OliviaIV A80Rusu Margareta
Mocan Jessica AbigailIV A66Rusu Margareta
Szekely Tudor MateiIV A66Rusu Margareta
Mocan IuliaIV A65Rusu Margareta
Seceac Darius OvidiuIV A65Rusu Margareta
Magurean Gabriel IoanIV A61Rusu Margareta
Marton DanielIV A60Rusu Margareta
Rus David AntonioIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Farcas Giulia Maria IV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Medan Luisa GlencoraIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Pliundra Medeea NicoletaIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Mate Denis IV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Muresan RuthIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Rus Iannis StefanIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Oltean Antonio ValentinIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Muresan Tudor AndreiIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Chechedi Marius IV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Talos IasminaIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Cocis Raul AlexandruPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Les Ariana FeliciaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Miclea DamarisPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Mocan AdelinaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Osan EduardPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Pop Amira GeorgianaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Pop Maia MariaPregatitoare B98Berende Dina
Boldor Maia MariaPregatitoare B96Berende Dina
Petrutiu Ioana AlesiaPregatitoare B96Berende Dina
Bumbu LucaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Farcas MariaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Frentiu Patricia AngelaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Szilagyi Eliza MariaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Salatioan Tudor AlexandruPregatitoare B90Berende Dina
Suarasan Matei Pregatitoare B90Berende Dina
Bobos Larisa RebecaPregatitoare B88Berende Dina
Roman Ruth ElisaPregatitoare B87Berende Dina
Bumbu Maria Pregatitoare B83Berende Dina
Medan David DacianPregatitoare B81Berende Dina
Dragoiu Petru Pregatitoare C100Mihoca Lavinia
Hedesiu AdrianaPregatitoare C100Mihoca Lavinia
Leach AlesiaPregatitoare C100Mihoca Lavinia
Radescu EduardPregatitoare C100Mihoca Lavinia
Ciobotaru KevinPregatitoare C95Mihoca Lavinia
Morar FilipPregatitoare C95Mihoca Lavinia
Rustei NicolaePregatitoare C95Mihoca Lavinia
Suliciu AnaPregatitoare C95Mihoca Lavinia
Coasa MihaiPregatitoare C85Mihoca Lavinia
Dragu MarcoPregatitoare C75Mihoca Lavinia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs