Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Hunedoara
Localitate:Hunedoara
Scoala:C.T. Matei Corvin Hunedoara
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
COSTINEANU VLADI A100ADAM LOREDANA
LUDWIG JULIAI A100ADAM LOREDANA
REICH DELIAI A100ADAM LOREDANA
BARBU DARIUSI A95ADAM LOREDANA
BULGARU VLADI A95ADAM LOREDANA
SILVASAN STEFANIEI A95ADAM LOREDANA
TICULA ADELINAI A95ADAM LOREDANA
JITARIU MARIAI A90ADAM LOREDANA
GROZA SARAI A85ADAM LOREDANA
BALICI VLADI A80ADAM LOREDANA
BOGDAN RARESI A80ADAM LOREDANA
NISTORESC ADELINAI A80ADAM LOREDANA
VITAN ANDREASI A80ADAM LOREDANA
FERARU VALENTINI A75ADAM LOREDANA
MANEA DAVIDI A75ADAM LOREDANA
PACURAR ELISAI A75ADAM LOREDANA
SNACOV DAVIDI A75ADAM LOREDANA
SEVESTREAN IANISI A70ADAM LOREDANA
VITAN MATEOI A70ADAM LOREDANA
BACALI MONICAI A65ADAM LOREDANA
CAMARASAN SERGIUI A65ADAM LOREDANA
HAIDAN MARIOI A65ADAM LOREDANA
MIHAI RAISAI A65ADAM LOREDANA
COPILU DAVIDI A60ADAM LOREDANA
DIDEA ALEXANDRUI A60ADAM LOREDANA
BOROTA TEODORAI AParticipantADAM LOREDANA
DAVANCA SABINAI AParticipantADAM LOREDANA
DRAGOTA IOANAI AParticipantADAM LOREDANA
MARTON ERVINI AParticipantADAM LOREDANA
TRASNEA MARIOI AParticipantADAM LOREDANA
Damoc CristianII A100Negrea Mihaela
Balici CatalinaII A98Negrea Mihaela
Cioarec DariusII A98Negrea Mihaela
Ciorlip AdelinaII A95Negrea Mihaela
Galfi RaresII A95Negrea Mihaela
Manole Iulia NicoletaII A95Negrea Mihaela
Sendroni CiprianII A95Negrea Mihaela
Fodor VladimirII A88Negrea Mihaela
Ciubotariu RianaII A85Negrea Mihaela
Zanon PaulII A70Negrea Mihaela
Pusa OanaII A65Negrea Mihaela
Birta AlexandruII sbs100Cimponer Iulia
Darabont RenateII sbs100Cimponer Iulia
Dragusin GiulianaII sbs100Cimponer Iulia
Duduia MaraII sbs100Cimponer Iulia
Popa PaulaII sbs100Steinbinder Mirabela
Popa PaulaII sbs100Steinbinder Mirabela
Popescu AlesiaII sbs100Steinbinder Mirabela
Rusan DariusII sbs100Steinbinder Mirabela
Sparios CristianII sbs100Steinbinder Mirabela
Arjoca AndreyII sbs80Cimponer Iulia
Bob DariusII sbs80Cimponer Iulia
Jitar RazvanII sbs80Cimponer Iulia
Lupu AndaII sbs80Cimponer Iulia
Nitsu GloriaII sbs80Cimponer Iulia
Oprisoni VladII sbs80Steinbinder Mirabela
Popescu DeliaII sbs80Steinbinder Mirabela
Stan RaulII sbs80Steinbinder Mirabela
Ticula RaresII sbs80Steinbinder Mirabela
Vilcean MayaII sbs80Steinbinder Mirabela
Oltean DenisaII sbs75Cimponer Iulia
Popa DavidII sbs75Steinbinder Mirabela
Tataru EduardII sbs75Steinbinder Mirabela
Rados PatriciaII sbs70Steinbinder Mirabela
IACOB LUCA IOANIII D90BECIU FELICIA
IARI NORBERTIII D85BECIU FELICIA
LUVERDO TEODORAIII D85BECIU FELICIA
PASCA IOANAIII D85BECIU FELICIA
TIRNAVEAN CLARAIII D83BECIU FELICIA
COSTESCU BOGDANIII D75BECIU FELICIA
TIMIFTE OANAIII D73BECIU FELICIA
GALATANU DAVIDIII D70BECIU FELICIA
ILCA ANDREIIII D68BECIU FELICIA
CHITIC GEORGIANAIII D65BECIU FELICIA
Avramescu RaresPregatitoare B95Popa Andreea
Farcas BeatricePregatitoare B95Popa Andreea
Simisnean TimeeaPregatitoare B95Popa Andreea
Stencoane AdelinaPregatitoare B95Popa Andreea
Chiriches FabrizioPregatitoare B87Popa Andreea
Derzsi AndreaPregatitoare B85Popa Andreea
Roman EduardPregatitoare B85Popa Andreea
Zorzon ElenaPregatitoare B82Popa Andreea
Gherga MihaiPregatitoare B80Popa Andreea
Oiegar AlexandruPregatitoare B80Popa Andreea
Dan AlbertPregatitoare B79Popa Andreea
Pitariu NataliaPregatitoare B75Popa Andreea
Dubit EduardPregatitoare B70Popa Andreea
Gheorghita DariusPregatitoare BParticipantPopa Andreea
Roatis CristianPregatitoare bParticipantPopa Andreea

Inapoi la centrele de concurs