Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Suceava
Localitate:Suceava
Scoala:CN Mihai Eminescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Fedorovici MihneaI A100Patras Camelia
Giuraniuc MariaI A100Patras Camelia
Nemesniciuc Darius EmanuelI A100Patras Camelia
Besa MateiI A95Patras Camelia
Burac SebastianI A95Patras Camelia
Ianos IustinI A95Patras Camelia
Ursaciuc MateiI A95Patras Camelia
Mihai AnaI A90Patras Camelia
Onut MateiI A85Patras Camelia
Tofan FabianI A85Patras Camelia
Turca YasminaI A85Patras Camelia
vizitiu YannisI A85Patras Camelia
Cocirla AmaliaI A80Patras Camelia
Oniu AlexandruI A80Patras Camelia
Obreja AndreeaI A79Patras Camelia
Constantinescu TudorI A75Patras Camelia
Greciuc MonicaI A75Patras Camelia
Nimitan MadalinaI A75Patras Camelia
Sutu TiberiuI A75Patras Camelia
Ailoaie RazvanI A70Patras Camelia
Apavaloaie TeodoraI A67Patras Camelia
Serediuc DenisI A66Patras Camelia
Mirnea Andriescu MatiasI B100Ciubotaru Florina Magda
Pastrav AlexandraI B100Ciubotaru Florina Magda
Varasciuc AndiI B100Ciubotaru Florina Magda
Coroama RaresI B95Ciubotaru Florina Magda
Tabrea EduardI B76Ciubotaru Florina Magda
Savu Sebastian FlorinIII A100Stefanel Luminita
Toma Maura StefanaIII A100Stefanel Luminita
Florescu LeonardIII A95Stefanel Luminita
Oanea MagdalenaIII A95Stefanel Luminita
Erdogan Haci BurhanIII A91Stefanel Luminita
Ciotina Ana MariaIII B100Culita Gabriela
Ghetman MariaIII B100Culita Gabriela
Leonte Teodor MateiIII B100Culita Gabriela
Salgau Tommaso CristianIII B100Culita Gabriela
Nesculescu Stefan AndreiIII B98Culita Gabriela
Ciubotaru StefanaIII B95Culita Gabriela
Sasai VictoriaIII B90Culita Gabriela
Cimpanu Luiza III B87Culita Gabriela
Ciobanu TeodoraIII B85Culita Gabriela
Puiu GabrielIII B85Culita Gabriela
Irimiciuc MateiIII B80Culita Gabriela
Bruma TeodoraIV A96Dumitras Maria
Avram AlexandruIV A90Dumitras Maria
Grigore AndreeaIV A87Dumitras Maria
Chiriescu DomnicaIV A86Dumitras Maria
Movanu IasminaIV A84Dumitras Maria
Times MirunaIV A76Dumitras Maria
Chilariu SofiaIV A74Dumitras Maria
Giuraniuc AndreiIV A72Dumitras Maria
Hintescu AlexandreuIV A68Dumitras Maria
Badaluta Miruna GabrielaIV B100Mireuta Mariana
Berariu Ana ElizaIV B100Mireuta Mariana
Petrasuc IoanaIV B100Mireuta Mariana
Ciubotaru MelisaIV B94Mireuta Mariana
Laslau Sabin StefanPregatitoare A98Cotos Maria

Inapoi la centrele de concurs