Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Alba
Localitate:Campeni
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Campeni
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Bobar GheorgheI 90Ancau Ana
Bucea SebastianI 90Ancau Ana
Goia LaviniaI 80Ancau Ana
Narita DanielI A98Joldes Monica
Bodea IrinaI A95Joldes Monica
Heler AnamariaI A95Joldes Monica
Buzgar RaulI A93Joldes Monica
Potinteu NadiaI A92Joldes Monica
Sicoe RobertI A92Joldes Monica
Corches GeaninaI A90Joldes Monica
Trifa MariaI A90Joldes Monica
Bexa StefanI A79Joldes Monica
Maris AndaI A74Joldes Monica
Raiu DenisaI A68Joldes Monica
Puiulet Ecaterina I A65Joldes Monica
Gherghel AlrxandruI A64Joldes Monica
Marc DavidI A62Joldes Monica
Giurgiu AlexandruI A60Joldes Monica
Joldes Daniel I A60Joldes Monica
Petruse IrinaI A60Joldes Monica
Tomus AlexandruI A60Joldes Monica
Todorut ElinaI B90Marc Aurica
Bucur AlexandruI C98Gligor Dana
Morar ValentinaI C98Gligor Dana
Gaidei EmiliaI C95Gligor Dana
Senila IoanI C92Gligor Dana
Golgot AnduI C90Gligor Dana
Jurca BiancaI C90Gligor Dana
Lazar NectarieI C90Gligor Dana
Stan DavidI C80Gligor Dana
Marcu AlexII A100Bota Cristina
Muntean StefanII A100Bota Cristina
Timonea IoanII A96Bota Cristina
Coroiu AndaII A95Bota Cristina
Birla AlexandruII A91Bota Cristina
Gligor RoxanaII A91Bota Cristina
Mates TeodoraII A90Bota Cristina
Oarga MarcelII A90Bota Cristina
Gaita FicuII A67Bota Cristina
Joldes AndaII A67Bota Cristina
Vit Stefan II A61Bota Cristina
Borlea LaviniaII B98Onet Claudia
Davia DragosII B98Onet Claudia
Selyem AlexandruII B98Onet Claudia
Andronache EduardII B91Onet Claudia
Neag LucaII B90Onet Claudia
Furdui AlexandraII B80Onet Claudia
Chira RazvanII B75Onet Claudia
Nicoara IulianaII B66Onet Claudia
Bobariu IonutII C100Oltean Niculina
Onet IoamaII C100Oltean Niculina
Plesa TudorII C92Oltean Niculina
Ionica AnamariaII C90Oltean Niculina
Selage RaresII C90Oltean Niculina
Mihon RobertII C88Oltean Niculina
Narita PaulII C86Oltean Niculina
Bothazan AlexandraII C85Oltean Niculina
Curtici EduardII C85Oltean Niculina
Crisan PetruII C70Oltean Niculina
Margineanu GeorgeII C70Oltean Niculina
Pasca DragosII C70Oltean Niculina
Toader NicolII C70Oltean Niculina
Sicoe AnamariaIII A90Dandea Mihaela
Mera IoanaIII A75Dandea Mihaela
Salagean-Mihetiu MihaiIII C98Bustan Adela
Plesa ValentinIII C95Bustan Adela
Scrob CristinaIII C95Bustan Adela
Boncutiu StefanIII C90Bustan Adela
Leahu MaiaIII C77Bustan Adela
Motora MariusIII C73Bustan Adela
Corches PaulIII C70Bustan Adela
Muntea AnaIII C67Bustan Adela
Morar AlexandraIII C64Bustan Adela
Pasca GeorgianaIII CParticipantBustan Adela
Floca DanielaIV A100Corches Ioana
Pantea SerbanIV A93Corches Ioana
Gligor DragosIV A90Corches Ioana
Floca MariaIV A81Corches Ioana
Purda AndradaIV A72Corches Ioana
Lup IoanIV A65Corches Ioana
Vasiu VasileIV A65Corches Ioana
Boncutiu RazvanIV AParticipantCorches Ioana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs