Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Bacau
Localitate:Targu Ocna
Scoala:Scoala nr 2
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Ababei Alexandra LetitiaI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Apostu Maria AlessiaI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Balan Daria CostinaI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Ciobanu Vlad FlorinI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Ianus Tudor AndreiI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Moraru Vlad AndreiI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Obrinteschi Clara MariaI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Sima Luca AugustinI BERONCEA CRISTINA
Turiceanu Iustina MariaI BERONCEA CRISTINA
GENES IUSTINIANIII AEDANAILA VIRGINIA
Toma Catalina IoanaIII CEOlaru Cristina
ARAMA ROXANAIV AEBALAN VIOLETA
MIRICA RARESIV AEBALAN VIOLETA
SOPRON SASHAIV BEVLASIE ANA
SULTANEL MARIA Pregatitoare AEBRATU ELENA
Arama Andrei-RobertPregatitoare BEMISTODE MARIANA
Dumitru Denisa-StefaniaPregatitoare BEMISTODE MARIANA
Irimia Maria-FlorencePregatitoare BEMISTODE MARIANA
Nemteanu Tudor-GabrielPregatitoare BEMISTODE MARIANA
Pelin Andra-GeorgianaPregatitoare BEMISTODE MARIANA
Samoila Daria-BeatricePregatitoare BEMISTODE MARIANA
OLARU SARAIII AIDANAILA VIRGINIA
Diaconu Ana DariaIII BINECULCEA CARMEN
BRATU ANDREIIV BIVLASIE ANA
Modoranu Ana ElviraI BIIRONCEA CRISTINA
Balan Daria CostinaI BIIRONCEA CRISTINA
Bodea Elena AlexandraI BIIRONCEA CRISTINA
Neagu Andra MariaI BIIRONCEA CRISTINA
BUZDUGA ALINIII AIIDANAILA VIRGINIA
Iftime Stefan AlexandruIII CIIOlaru Cristina
Ioja-Macarie Dragos-AlexandruPregatitoare BIIMISTODE MARIANA
BORSA ILINCA II BIIITILIMBECI MARIA
VASAI DRAGOS-TEOFIL II BIIITILIMBECI MARIA
Iorga Daniel III BIIINECULCEA CARMEN
Craescu Claudia-MariaPregatitoare BIIIMISTODE MARIANA
Mocanu Petru-SebastianPregatitoare BIIIMISTODE MARIANA
POPA DANIELIII AIIIDANAILA VIRGINIA
Desaga Mario III BIIINECULCEA CARMEN
APOSTU TEODOR-ANDREI Pregatitoare AIIIBRATU ELENA
Bucur David AndreiI BMRONCEA CRISTINA
Craciun Crina AndreeaI BMRONCEA CRISTINA
Prutica Eliana AntoniaI BMRONCEA CRISTINA
Ababei David III BMNECULCEA CARMEN
Maimescu Stefan III BMNECULCEA CARMEN
Cadavero GiovanniIII CMOlaru Cristina
Tisescu Ionut ValentinIII CMOlaru Cristina

Inapoi la centrele de concurs