Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Bucuresti
Localitate:Bucuresti
Scoala:C. N. Mihai Eminescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Cumpata TudorII A100Carmen Dumitrache
Cumpata TudorII A100Carmen Dumitrache
Ionescu MayaII A100Carmen Dumitrache
Popescu RalucaII A100Carmen Dumitrache
Mihalache AdelinaII A98Carmen Dumitrache
Ploae AlexiaII A98Carmen Dumitrache
Ureche MihaiII A95Carmen Dumitrache
Boer AnaII A90Carmen Dumitrache
Codreanu MariaII A88Carmen Dumitrache
Marinescu HoratiuII A88Carmen Dumitrache
Vasile Ana MariaII A88Carmen Dumitrache
Arghir LucaII A80Carmen Dumitrache
Daia MateiII A80Carmen Dumitrache
Vlad DamianII A80Carmen Dumitrache
popescu CatrinaII A78Carmen Dumitrache
Bologa MihaiII A77Carmen Dumitrache
Popa AyleenII A76Carmen Dumitrache
Badea AnastasiaII A72Carmen Dumitrache
POPESCU SEBASTIANII B100FILIP IONELA-CRISTINA
SERSEA IRIS NECTARIEII B100FILIP IONELA-CRISTINA
SURUGIU ANDREI ALEXANDRUII b100FILIP IONELA-CRISTINA
MAVRICHI FILIPII B98FILIP IONELA-CRISTINA
CUCU BOGDAN MARIANII B90FILIP IONELA-CRISTINA
Deva VladIII A99Rodica Rizea
Lazar AndreiIII A95Rodica Rizea
Dogaru FrancescaIII A93Rodica Rizea
Catrina DavidIII A84Rodica Rizea
Nica AndreiIII A84Rodica Rizea
Bojica StefanIII A83Rodica Rizea
Motica EduardIII A80Rodica Rizea
Bogdan DianaIII A73Rodica Rizea
Petre DavidIII A68Rodica Rizea
Rotaru LucaIII A66Rodica Rizea
Jugaru EliIII A64Rodica Rizea
Iordache MaraIV A100Despina Daoud
Ludosanu LucaIV A100Despina Daoud
Rada TudorIV A95Despina Daoud
Dumitrache LucaIV A90Despina Daoud
Munteanu Marius ANdreiIV B96Florentina Chifu
Alexe Ianis StefanIV B91Florentina Chifu
Dinca BogdanIV B90Florentina Chifu
Popa Alisa MariaIV B80Florentina Chifu
Tanase Alexandru GeorgianIV B75Florentina Chifu
Nica Matei Pregatitoare A100Popa Cristina
Musat PatrikPregatitoare A95Popa Cristina
Niculae ErikaPregatitoare A95Popa Cristina
Pasaitan RaduPregatitoare A95Popa Cristina
Pattrascu AndreeaPregatitoare A94Popa Cristina
Postole AndreiPregatitoare A91Popa Cristina
Rosioru AlexandruPregatitoare A91Popa Cristina
Stoica AlbertPregatitoare A91Popa Cristina
Tanase SergiuPregatitoare A86Popa Cristina
Flangiu MaisaPregatitoare A84Popa Cristina
Groza DoinitaPregatitoare A84Popa Cristina
Orzata EvaPregatitoare A84Popa Cristina
Raducanu CristianPregatitoare A84Popa Cristina

Inapoi la centrele de concurs