Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Dolj
Localitate:Craiova
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Romanescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Stoichin PatriciaI A100Bouleanu Mia
Fota AndreiI B100Iancu Vergica
Olaru Cristian HoratiuI C92Furnica Mihaela
Stanescu DavidI C92Furnica Mihaela
Durlea AnisiaI C90Furnica Mihaela
Jirea Eric Daniel GabrielI C87Furnica Mihaela
Popescu Tudor AndreiI C87Furnica Mihaela
Badoi AnaI C84Furnica Mihaela
Berendea Denisa AndreeaI C84Furnica Mihaela
Bizdoaca AdelinI C84Furnica Mihaela
Ciurcea EmmaI C77Furnica Mihaela
Dumitrescu MarioI C70Furnica Mihaela
Nina DavidI D94Aranghel Gabriela
Sanda VladI D90Aranghel Gabriela
Surugiu Andrei I D85Aranghel Gabriela
Vava DariaI D79Aranghel Gabriela
Luncasu YanisI D74Aranghel Gabriela
Olaru AlexiaI D69Aranghel Gabriela
Icu LucaI D65Aranghel Gabriela
Curca Marius YanisII C100Cercelaru Margareta
Draniceanu DavidII C100Cercelaru Margareta
Stircu DavidII C100Cercelaru Margareta
Dinu Andreea LorenaII CParticipantCercelaru Margareta
Sambu Diana JaninaII CParticipantCercelaru Margareta
Sararu Adelina GabrielaII CParticipantCercelaru Margareta
Badosu DavidII D98Barboi Mariana
Arnautu AndreiII D95Barboi Mariana
Brinzaneanu BiancaII D95Barboi Mariana
Broscaru MariaII D93Barboi Mariana
Viriceanu PatrisiaII D93Barboi Mariana
Ciucu DianaII D92Barboi Mariana
Daladimos IliasII D90Barboi Mariana
Patru Raluca MariaII D86Barboi Mariana
Groza DanielaII D85Barboi Mariana
Miclea CasianII D85Barboi Mariana
Niculescu AndreeaII D85Barboi Mariana
Nastasie VladII D80Barboi Mariana
Grecu DianaII D78Barboi Mariana
Serban Cristian II D78Barboi Mariana
Jugastru AndreeaII D75Barboi Mariana
Gaciu DavidII D73Barboi Mariana
Musuroi AlbertII D73Barboi Mariana
Ungureanu StefanII D73Barboi Mariana
Giodea AnastasiaII D71Barboi Mariana
Urdu CatalinII D70Barboi Mariana
Voicu Ana MariaII D65Barboi Mariana
Manea AndreiII DParticipantBarboi Mariana
Anghel RobertIII A93Rijnita Malina
Antonie AndreiIII A90Rijnita Malina
Ciobanescu BogdanIII A90Rijnita Malina
Rosoga AndreiIII A90Rijnita Malina
Rosoga AndreiIII A90Rijnita Malina
Vasile PaulIII A85Rijnita Malina
Macesanu TeodoraIII A82Rijnita Malina
Mitran MarioIII A82Rijnita Malina
Oane MariusIII A80Rijnita Malina
Becherescu CristiIII A73Rijnita Malina
Gogosanu NicoletaIII A72Rijnita Malina
Gogosanu NicoletaIII A72Rijnita Malina
Vilcan RazvanIII A72Rijnita Malina
Trasca RalucaIII A68Rijnita Malina
Baltaretu RazvanIII A67Rijnita Malina
Diaconu EmaIII B100Petcu Simona
Popescu DenisaIII B100Petcu Simona
Gaspar FlorinIII B95Petcu Simona
Nita RaulIII B95Petcu Simona
Uidumac BiancaIII B95Petcu Simona
Virdol DavidIII B95Petcu Simona
Baragan IoanaIII B90Petcu Simona
Mandica OanaIII B85Petcu Simona
Pau AndreiIII B85Petcu Simona
Popa BogdanIII B85Petcu Simona
Macedon AlexandraIII B80Petcu Simona
Muscu Florin DanielIII D70Vanut Ana Cristina
Rosu Maria GabrielaIII D70Vanut Ana Cristina
Florea MihneaIV B95Paicu Mihaela
Serban SaraIV B92Paicu Mihaela
Mitris MariaIV B85Paicu Mihaela
Vadeanu FlaviaIV B85Paicu Mihaela
Radut AlexandruIV B77Paicu Mihaela
Iliescu ArianaIV B75Paicu Mihaela
Chirigiu LucaIV B74Paicu Mihaela
Mihai AdrianIV B72Paicu Mihaela
Tacu MateiIV B70Paicu Mihaela
Oana AndreiIV B65Paicu Mihaela
Cismaru IliutaIV C100Marcu Daniela
Ionescu TeodorIV C89Marcu Daniela
Buica Ioan SebastianIV C83Marcu Daniela
Burducea Antonia MariaIV C72Marcu Daniela
Ciulica Madalina AndreeaIV C70Marcu Daniela
Grigorie AlisaIV CParticipantMarcu Daniela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs