Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Dolj
Localitate:Craiova
Scoala:Sf. Dumitru
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
DUMITRU DAVIDI AEUDRESCU CRISTINA
MIU ALEXANDRAI AEUDRESCU CRISTINA
OPRESCU SEBASTIANI AEUDRESCU CRISTINA
STANCU MIHAII AEUDRESCU CRISTINA
CRETU CARLA MARIAI BETOTORA MIHAELA
LAPADATU BIANCAI CEMUSAT CARMEN
BARBU ALESIA MARIAII AEENACHE GEORGETA
VOICU ANASTASIAII AEENACHE GEORGETA
COJAN LUCA ANDREIII BEMIHAILESCU SIMONA
DRICU TEODORII BEMIHAILESCU SIMONA
GHEORGHE STEFANIAII CEVLAD AURELIA
CORBEANU TANIA III BEJIANU LONETTA
MIHAILESCU TEODORA III BEJIANU LONETTA
BONEA ANA MARIAIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
DINCA DAVIDIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
MARINICA ALEXANDRAIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
MIRTAN LIVIUIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
NEDELCU RAZVANIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
PRUNOIU ANIELA IV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
BARLEA SEBASTIANIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
EPURAN DRAGOS NICUSORIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
MATEI ALEXANDRAIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
PESTRITU BOGDAN RARESIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
PUCHEANU DARIA ALESSIAIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
PUPAZA MIHNEA IONUTIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
STANCIU ANA MARIA II BIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
VADUVA DARIAII CIVLAD AURELIA
BADICI CARINAI AIUDRESCU CRISTINA
BADICI SIMINAI AIUDRESCU CRISTINA
DASCALU VALENTINA RAHELAII BIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
NEDIANU ERIKAII BIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
SURUGIU NARCISA II BIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
ZAMFIRA CRISTIANAII CIVLAD AURELIA
MIU ANDREI III DIBARBU CARMEN
STINGA ROBERT ALEXANDRU III DIBARBU CARMEN
BARLEA EDUARDIV BISTANCIU EUGENIA
POPESCU SOFIAIV BISTANCIU EUGENIA
TUDOR ALEXANDRU III BIIJIANU LONETTA
IOANA GABRIELA III DIIBARBU CARMEN
GAVRILA EDUARDIV AIIMIHALCEA ELENA
BANGHEA BOGDANI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
MIHAIL KARIMI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
PELEPIUC VLADI CIIMUSAT CARMEN
CIRNARU ROBERT ANDREIII AIIENACHE GEORGETA
MARIN CARINA GABRIELAII AIIENACHE GEORGETA
STANCIU PATRICKII AIIENACHE GEORGETA
BAKROON AHMED ANDREIII BIIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
DOBRE KARINA STEFANIAII BIIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
CHIRCAN BOGDANII CIIVLAD AURELIA
COCOS MIHAELAII CIIVLAD AURELIA
GAMAN DENISII CIIVLAD AURELIA
FLEANCU MIHNEAIII AIIMURARESCU DIANA
PIRVESCU ERICIII BIIJIANU LONETTA
COJOCARU RARES III BIIIJIANU LONETTA
FRATOSTITEANU ERIC III BIIIJIANU LONETTA
SMARANDACHE RARESIII BIIIJIANU LONETTA
CIOROIANU ADELINA IV CIIISTAVARACHE TEODORA
MARIN EDUARD MIHAIII BIIIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
MAICANESCU ANDREIII CIIIVLAD AURELIA
PESCAREANU DAVIDIII AIIIMURARESCU DIANA
ENCULESCU STEFANIAI AMUDRESCU CRISTINA
FURISI TIBERIUI AMUDRESCU CRISTINA
GEORGESCU ARIANAI AMUDRESCU CRISTINA
BARBU INGRID MARIAI BMTOTORA MIHAELA
RUIU EMMA NICOLETAI BMTOTORA MIHAELA
UNGUREANU MARIOI BMTOTORA MIHAELA
ARVATU FLORIN ANDREIII AMENACHE GEORGETA
CIRCIUMARU DARIUS MIHAIII AMENACHE GEORGETA
COMANESCU RARESII AMENACHE GEORGETA
GHEONEA ANA ANDREEAII AMENACHE GEORGETA
LUTESCU DENIS GABRIELII AMENACHE GEORGETA
FERARIU CARLAII CMVLAD AURELIA
AL-RAWASHDIH LORENA III DMBARBU CARMEN
CAZACU DOMINIQUE III DMBARBU CARMEN
GHITA SEBASTIANIV AMMIHALCEA ELENA
VULPE GABRIELAIV AMMIHALCEA ELENA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs