Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Neamt
Localitate:Roman
Scoala:CN Roman Voda
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Driscu DanielI AEManea Camelia
MOISE COSMINII AEERIMIA LILIA
Ghiorghita CristianIII AEBarjovanu Maria
BURCA ALEXANDRAIV AELUNGU GABRIELA
HAZI CATALINIV AELUNGU GABRIELA
MIHAILA DRAGOSIV AELUNGU GABRIELA
RADU INGRIDIV AELUNGU GABRIELA
AILINCAI YANISPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
ALBAN ALINPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
ALEXA TEODORPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
BALAUCA ANDREIPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
BIRJOVANU DENISPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
CIMPOESU DARIUSPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
CIOBANU IOAN Pregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
COVRIG DRAGOSPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
GHIDARCIA IOANAPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
IORGA ANTONIAPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
MERIUTA ILINCAPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
MOLODOI STEFANPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
MOROSANU ANDREIPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
POPOVICI ANDREEAPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
VINTILA DANIELPregatitoare AECOJOCARU ANISOARA
CIOROABA TEODORAPregatitoare BEAXINIA CARMEN
MATEI MARKUS-SEBASTIANPregatitoare BEAXINIA CARMEN
OTIC IRIS-MARIAPregatitoare BEAXINIA CARMEN
POPA MARIA-STEFANAPregatitoare BEAXINIA CARMEN
PANAITE ILINCAII AIERIMIA LILIA
PANDELEA COSTINII AIERIMIA LILIA
AMURARITEI SEBASTIANIV IVILUNGU GABRIELA
BOARIU NISTOR ANNE-MARIEPregatitoare AIICOJOCARU ANISOARA
Robu MalinaIII AIIBarjovanu Maria
DASCALESCU ANDREEAIII BIIHUCI MIHAELA
MARTINUT FEDERICAIII BIIHUCI MIHAELA
NEAGU DENISIII BIIHUCI MIHAELA
CIMPOESU DOMINICPregatitoare AIICOJOCARU ANISOARA
CONDURAT NICOLETAPregatitoare BIIAXINIA CARMEN
VOICU CALIN-TEODORPregatitoare BIIAXINIA CARMEN
Mirze BiancaIII AIIIBarjovanu Maria
Chiriac AlyssI AIIIManea Camelia
Pislaru JessicaI AIIIManea Camelia
STAFIE DAVIDIV AIIILUNGU GABRIELA
ANDREI DANIELPregatitoare BIIIAXINIA CARMEN
JACOTA MARIA-ADELINAPregatitoare BIIIAXINIA CARMEN
RUSU DENISA-NICULINAPregatitoare BIIIAXINIA CARMEN
DAMATAR MEDEEAIV AMLUNGU GABRIELA
OTEL CATALINAIV AMLUNGU GABRIELA
PAIUS CALINIV AMLUNGU GABRIELA
AKSOY LOELPregatitoare AMCOJOCARU ANISOARA
NECULAI MAIAPregatitoare AMCOJOCARU ANISOARA
OUATU MATEIPregatitoare AMCOJOCARU ANISOARA
TUTU DENISAPregatitoare AMCOJOCARU ANISOARA
BOLDU ALBERTPregatitoare BMAXINIA CARMEN
IRIMIA DENIS-NICOLAEPregatitoare BMAXINIA CARMEN
MAFTEI LARISA-ANDREEAPregatitoare BMAXINIA CARMEN

Inapoi la centrele de concurs