Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Sibiu
Localitate:Sibiu
Scoala:Scoala Regina Maria
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
DAN TUDORII B100SORICA GABRIELA
CAMPEAN ALEXIAII B95SORICA GABRIELA
DAVEL STEFANII B93SORICA GABRIELA
TIPLIC PAUL IOANII B89SORICA GABRIELA
VLAD VIVIANAII B85SORICA GABRIELA
TIPLIC ANDREIII B83SORICA GABRIELA
BALOI MIHAIII B76SORICA GABRIELA
DRAGOMAN KARINAII B70SORICA GABRIELA
CRISTEA ANDREIII B68SORICA GABRIELA
ALEXANDRESCU ALEXANDRAII B60SORICA GABRIELA
STROESCU ANDREEAII B60SORICA GABRIELA
ALDEA TUDORII BParticipantSORICA GABRIELA
MAXIM MIHAIII D93CRETU DOINA
VUSMUC VICTORII D90CRETU DOINA
DOGARU RADUII D88CRETU DOINA
CHIRILA IANCUII D87CRETU DOINA
MUNTEAN SEBASTIANII D86CRETU DOINA
OLTEANU MARIAII D82CRETU DOINA
REKA ELENAII D70CRETU DOINA
POLEXA ANASTASIAII D62CRETU DOINA
ROMOSAN TUDORII DParticipantCRETU DOINA
STAN MEDEEAIII A96MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
TAMAS RIANNAIII A86MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
ILINCESCU EDUARDIII A77MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
CURTICI RINALDO MARIANIII A76MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
STRAMBU CLAUDIAIII A74MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
BICLEA CATALINIII A73MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
CORMAN ALEXANDRA MARIAIII A72MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
PETRE ANAMARIA ALEXIAIII A68MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
ROGOZAN ADELAIII A68MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
ZOLDY CSABYIII A68MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
CHERA GABRIELIII A65MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
DIMA TEODORAIII A63MUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
BANCIU STEFANIII AParticipantMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
FRANCU ANDRA NICOLETAIII AParticipantMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
IAGARU ALESSIOIII AParticipantMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
PALTINEANU BOGDAN III AParticipantMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
MANOLEA ANDREIIII B98STANGU FLORINELA
NEDELCU TUDORIII B96STANGU FLORINELA
GEAMANU DARIAIII B94STANGU FLORINELA
LAZAR ALEXANDRUIII B92STANGU FLORINELA
VLAD VICENTIUIII B88STANGU FLORINELA
ISPAS LUCAIII B83STANGU FLORINELA
SERBU IULIAIII B81STANGU FLORINELA
CALUTIU SOFIAIII B79STANGU FLORINELA
DOBROTA DELIAIII B79STANGU FLORINELA
GHEORGHE ANDREIIII B77STANGU FLORINELA
OLTEI DARIUSIII B77STANGU FLORINELA
STOICA ANA-MARIAIII B76STANGU FLORINELA
HILA- DROASCA DENISAIII B75STANGU FLORINELA
OPREA DAVIDIII B74STANGU FLORINELA
MUNTIANU ADAIII B72STANGU FLORINELA
POPESCU ALEXANDRUIII B72STANGU FLORINELA
SIMTION MARIOIII B72STANGU FLORINELA
CALIAN SOPHIE FRIEDGARDIII B71STANGU FLORINELA
DORDEA KEVINIII B67STANGU FLORINELA
SERBAN RAZVANIII B67STANGU FLORINELA
FLESERIU ALICIAIII B64STANGU FLORINELA
LOLOIU MAIAIII C93BOTEZATU COSTEL
RADU ANDRAIV A100MOHANU CORINA
SUSU MIRIAMIV A96MOHANU CORINA
PITARIU RADUIV A86MOHANU CORINA
BACILA MARCELIV A85MOHANU CORINA
CALINOIU SEBASTIANIV A82MOHANU CORINA
TOMA ANDRADAIV A80MOHANU CORINA
DUICA MAYAIV A79MOHANU CORINA
BODEA VICTORIV A77MOHANU CORINA
CARPINISAN VLADIV A72MOHANU CORINA
MIHAIU DAVIDIV A70MOHANU CORINA
IGHISTORFEAN ANCAIV A69MOHANU CORINA
GUSE TUDORIV A66MOHANU CORINA
SPADA MATTEOIV A63MOHANU CORINA
BURJA TUDORIV B92POTCOVEL STELA
POPA RARESIV B92POTCOVEL STELA
PETRE RARESIV B73POTCOVEL STELA
VIZITIU ANDREIIV B71POTCOVEL STELA
CUZIC ALEXANDRUIV B70POTCOVEL STELA
MARIAN ALEXANDRAIV B67POTCOVEL STELA
CLOTAN MARAIV B64POTCOVEL STELA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs