Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Teleorman
Localitate:Videle
Scoala:Scoala nr 2
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Draghici MarianI A100Badea Monea Gabriela
Ticu MariaI A100Badea Monea Gabriela
Iorga VictorI A96Badea Monea Gabriela
Nidelcu AndreeaI A90Badea Monea Gabriela
Sclipei IsabelaI A90Badea Monea Gabriela
Brezoianu AlinI A86Badea Monea Gabriela
Gherghescu DenisaI A85Badea Monea Gabriela
Simion CosminI A85Badea Monea Gabriela
Minghius GabrielaI A84Badea Monea Gabriela
Cercel AlexiaI A80Badea Monea Gabriela
Purcea SilviuI A77Badea Monea Gabriela
Bobe AdinaI A70Badea Monea Gabriela
Pitigoi RobertoI AParticipantBadea Monea Gabriela
Badea AnnelisI B100Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Floroiu LaviniaI B100Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Iliuta MariusI B100Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Iordache RebecaI B100Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Nastase AlexandruI B100Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Vacaru AndreiI B100Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Stochita Denis AdrianI B97Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Gogolan Stefan DorianI B95Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Iliescu RalucaI B89Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Niculae Raisa-MariaI B85Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Deculescu Ina MariaI B79Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Ene Yannis NikolasI B79Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Stanescu Claudia IoanaI B69Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Barsan AlexandruI B67Enus Nicoleta Ionela
Iancu Matei-MihaiII A100Andrei Emilia
Letu Gabriel-VasileII A100Andrei Emilia
Voiculet Andrei-GabrielII A100Andrei Emilia
Clantau Ioana-BrianaII A98Andrei Emilia
Paraschiv Nicol-CarinaII A98Andrei Emilia
Tabara Bianca-TeodoraII A98Andrei Emilia
Serban Robert-AndreiII A95Andrei Emilia
Vasile Medeea-ElenaII A92Andrei Emilia
Cercel Larisa-GabrielaII A90Andrei Emilia
Carstica IonelaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Ciocanel MihaelaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Craciun CatalinII B100Pirnac Mariana
Grosu Morcov LucaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Iuga DianaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Iuja AndreiII B100Pirnac Mariana
Joitoiu AlexiaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Marginica MarioII B100Pirnac Mariana
Paraschiv RianaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Serban RobertII B100Pirnac Mariana
Toma ElenaII B100Pirnac Mariana
Vasile AlexandruII B95Pirnac Mariana
Petre IonutII B90Pirnac Mariana
Bercea AdrianaII B80Pirnac Mariana
NASSAR ADAMIII A100BASCOVEANU ELENA
COSTACHE DENISAIII A95BASCOVEANU ELENA
PARASCHIV MAXIMILIANIII A95BASCOVEANU ELENA
BORNEA LARISAIII A90BASCOVEANU ELENA
CRACIUN DARIUSIII A90BASCOVEANU ELENA
VASILESCU ANDREEAIII A90BASCOVEANU ELENA
MILITARU GEORGEIII A85BASCOVEANU ELENA
PURCEA VIORELIII A85BASCOVEANU ELENA
TANASE SLAVIIII A85BASCOVEANU ELENA
BENEA RAZVANIII A80BASCOVEANU ELENA
CAMENTU COSTIIII A80BASCOVEANU ELENA
TOADER STEFANIII A80BASCOVEANU ELENA
Badea LucaIII B100Vintila Florina
Voinea AndreeaIII B95Vintila Florina
Brebenel BiancaIII B93Vintila Florina
Curca RuxandraIII B92Vintila Florina
Verziu RalucaIII B85Vintila Florina
Badea DorianIII B71Vintila Florina
Gogan BogdanIII B67Vintila Florina
Ciocanel AnaIII B64Vintila Florina
Benea CatalinIII BParticipantVintila Florina
Dumitru Carina MariaIV A100Miu Simona
Edu Radu StefanIV A100Miu Simona
Enache Sara MariaIV A100Miu Simona
Manole AlexiaIV A100Miu Simona
Militaru Melissa MariaIV A100Miu Simona
Popescu AlexandruIV A100Miu Simona
Voiculet Maria DianaIV A100Miu Simona
Olteanu Daria AlexandraIV A96Miu Simona
Voivozeanu Iuliana Andreea DanielaIV A86Miu Simona
Toma StefanIV A78Miu Simona
Toncea Nicol CristianaIV A76Miu Simona
Columban Ana MariaIV A68Miu Simona
Mozaceanu LorenaIV A65Miu Simona
Togan SebastianIV A65Miu Simona
Paduraru Iarina CristianaIV AParticipantMiu Simona
Ticu GeorgeIV AParticipantMiu Simona
Manolache Catalin MarianIV B100Bascoveanu Marin
Militaru Corina PatriciaIV B100Bascoveanu Marin
Pistol Emilia Carmen AdelinaIV B100Bascoveanu Marin
Predel Valentina AlexandraIV B100Bascoveanu Marin
Puian AndreeaIV B100Bascoveanu Marin
Badanoiu Sebastian CatalinIV B98Bascoveanu Marin
Oprea Florin CosminIV B98Bascoveanu Marin
Vizitiu Cristina NicoletaIV B98Bascoveanu Marin
Tuca Alexandru IonutIV B96Bascoveanu Marin
Tincu Alina ElenaIV B90Bascoveanu Marin
Militaru Iulian NicusorIV B85Bascoveanu Marin

Inapoi la centrele de concurs