Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Olt
Localitate:Caracal
Scoala:GHEORGHE MAGHERU
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Ciobanu MaiaI A100Nicola Alina
Micu KarinaI A100Nicola Alina
Petre StefanI A100Nicola Alina
Dumitrescu AdrianI A95Nicola Alina
Patru AndreiI A95Nicola Alina
Radu IrinaI A95Nicola Alina
Iorga RaresI A90Nicola Alina
Lujerdean LauraI A90Nicola Alina
Mitru MihaiI A80Nicola Alina
Moanta MariaI B100Grigore Geta
Palici AlexandraI B100Grigore Geta
Pluta AntoniaI B100Grigore Geta
Vintila Costin I B100Grigore Geta
Ionescu MariaI B95Grigore Geta
Parnescu MihaelaI B90Grigore Geta
Moanta DanielaI B85Grigore Geta
Ticu AlexiaI B60Grigore Geta
Burada IonutII A100Iliescu Nicoleta
Carzon AliciaII A98Iliescu Nicoleta
Dan AlexandruII A97Iliescu Nicoleta
Gherasim Stefan II A96Iliescu Nicoleta
Buzatu MariaII A95Iliescu Nicoleta
Nicola GabrielII A94Iliescu Nicoleta
Pitigoi TeodoraII A92Iliescu Nicoleta
Craciun Luca II A90Iliescu Nicoleta
Grejdan ElenaII A88Iliescu Nicoleta
Ignuta LucianII B95Violeta Brinzan
Trifonescu AndreiII B95Violeta Brinzan
Pandele Denisa II B90Violeta Brinzan
Dumitrescu AlexiaIII A98Grozavescu Nadia
Iliescu EduardIII A98Grozavescu Nadia
Nicolaie AlexandruIII A95Grozavescu Nadia
Dinu DariusIII A87Grozavescu Nadia
Huma DavidIII A86Grozavescu Nadia
Galea CristianaIII A85Grozavescu Nadia
Tuinea AlexandraIII A85Grozavescu Nadia
Rogobete Nectaria III A80Grozavescu Nadia
Colceag AndreeaIII A75Grozavescu Nadia
Draghici LigiaIII A75Grozavescu Nadia
Nuta DariaIII A75Grozavescu Nadia
Marcu Daria GeorgianaIV A100Marinescu Florenta
Gruescu AlisaIV A65Marinescu Florenta
Neagoie TiberiuIV B100Zamfirescu Camelia
Canureci AndradaIV B70Zamfirescu Camelia
Huma IsabelaIV B70Zamfirescu Camelia
Stanca DenisIV B70Zamfirescu Camelia
Stancescu ElisabetaIV B65Zamfirescu Camelia
DIMIAN BIANCA Pregatitoare B100Vrancea Mariana
TRUICAN NATALIA Pregatitoare B100Vrancea Mariana
BOTEZATU ANDREI Pregatitoare B92Vrancea Mariana
LUNGU CLAUDIU Pregatitoare B92Vrancea Mariana
BOCAI INGRID Pregatitoare B90Vrancea Mariana
BUSICA MARIUS Pregatitoare B90Vrancea Mariana
TABACU MARIO Pregatitoare B83Vrancea Mariana
CALDARARU GABRIEL Pregatitoare B80Vrancea Mariana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs