Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Constanta
Localitate:Medgidia
Scoala:Scoala Constantin Brancusi
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Cherim Melih AlmarI A100Elmi Ersin
Platon Bianca Andreea I A100Elmi Ersin
Mihaila Alice Anamaria I A90Elmi Ersin
Payne Raul AlexanderI A88Elmi Ersin
Ursu Razvan Andrei I A85Elmi Ersin
Stamate DariaI A80Elmi Ersin
Tudor IoanI A80Elmi Ersin
Toader StefaniaI A79Elmi Ersin
Onofrei LarisaI A78Elmi Ersin
Iordache TianaI A76Elmi Ersin
Giga RazvanI A75Elmi Ersin
Zulchefil AnelisI A74Elmi Ersin
Ablachim AilinI A72Elmi Ersin
Iacob SebastianI A70Elmi Ersin
Resul GeanI A70Elmi Ersin
Stoian Melania MihaelaI C90Ciolacu Andreia
Bianga Raoul AndreiI C61Ciolacu Andreia
Lazar Corina MariaI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Floria Crina AlexandraI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Gagiu Petru AlexandruI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Dinca Maria AntoniaI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Tiron AnaI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Dinca Miruna AndreeaI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Ghita Daria MariaI CParticipantCiolacu Andreia
Ardeleanu AlexI D100Belu Cristina
Ardeleanu AlexI D100Belu Cristina
Iusein ErdemI D100Belu Cristina
Bari ArzuI D97Belu Cristina
Iorgovan ClaraI D97Belu Cristina
Constantinescu AndreiI D95Belu Cristina
Latif AmirI D95Belu Cristina
Putina AlexiaI D94Belu Cristina
Bari FatihI D87Belu Cristina
Mihai RuxandraI D87Belu Cristina
Timoftescu PhilipI D79Belu Cristina
Bostan LeoI D63Belu Cristina
Rabigan AndradaI D61Belu Cristina
Cringus CorinaI D60Belu Cristina
Ohanian IrinaI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Toader AndreiI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Stancu RobertI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Nedelea StefanI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Tanase CostyI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Abduraman AlihanI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Radu SebastianI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Gana CristinaI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Etem EdizI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Gheordun SaraI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Vrabie AndraI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Filip Alexandra BiancaII B93.5Zamfir Liliana
Sali Alesa EsraII B82Zamfir Liliana
Neica ElenaII B80.5Zamfir Liliana
Dobrescu Sorina StefaniaII B79Zamfir Liliana
Nizam Iasmin IremII B76Zamfir Liliana
Chengiali MelisaII B73Zamfir Liliana
Moise Theodor StefanII B66Zamfir Liliana
Balanica Ioana CorinaII BParticipantZamfir Liliana
Ristea DavidII BParticipantZamfir Liliana
Nedelcu Diana TeodoraII BParticipantZamfir Liliana
Bolat Arthur VolkanII BParticipantZamfir Liliana
Giurculet Robert AndreiII BParticipantZamfir Liliana
Dima Alexandru NicolaeII C91Istrate Marioara
Poncisu Stefan II C90Istrate Marioara
Lupascu GeorgianaII C82Istrate Marioara
Preda Ionut Darius II C66Istrate Marioara
Ciocan AmaliaII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Geafar EfeII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Gongea Iulia MariaII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Popa RazvanII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Sin BogdanII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Vizireanu AndreeaII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Velcea Ana MariaII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Popescu AlexisII CParticipantIstrate Marioara
Tanasa MarioII D100Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Telescu DavidII D100Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Iorgovan LarisaII D98Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Lupu Ana MariaII D80Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Iusein ElmiraII D72Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Toader LiviaII D65Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Marinescu MarioII DParticipantTelescu Daniela Iuliana
Lojnita RaresII DParticipantTelescu Daniela Iuliana
Carabas MariaII DParticipantTelescu Daniela Iuliana
Olaru Mihail DariusII DParticipantTelescu Daniela Iuliana
Baetica Maria AnastasiaIII A90Tanasescu Mihaela
Barzan Dragos GabrielIII A90Tanasescu Mihaela
Cherim Selyn AmirahIII A90Tanasescu Mihaela
Popescu BogdanIII A80Tanasescu Mihaela
Francu Maria BiancaIII A68Tanasescu Mihaela
Dag Meryem BetulIII A67Tanasescu Mihaela
Voicu Maria IrinaIII A66Tanasescu Mihaela
Bunea AntonioIII A64Tanasescu Mihaela
Zaharia StefanIII A64Tanasescu Mihaela
Tutuianu TeodorIII A60Tanasescu Mihaela
Gheorghe Alexia JasmineIII AParticipantTanasescu Mihaela
Mirica CrinaIII AParticipantTanasescu Mihaela
Mitici Alina AndreeaIII B80Voicu Adina
Buturuga AlexandruIII B77.5Voicu Adina
Denis Agiomer NerminIII B77Voicu Adina
Anghelescu Daria StefaniaIII B72Voicu Adina
Gemil OnurIII B70Voicu Adina
Molamet EfeIII B70Voicu Adina
Florea Mara MihaelaIII B68Voicu Adina
Dorobantu EmiliaIII BParticipantVoicu Adina
Curca GabrielIII BParticipantVoicu Adina
Mihailescu Ana MariaIII C95Vames Dorina
Banciu CatalinaIII C90Vames Dorina
Goiceanu Eliza NicoletaIII C90Vames Dorina
Popa MarianIII C90Vames Dorina
Simigiu IzabelaIII C81Vames Dorina
Demir GhiulserenIII C77Vames Dorina
Savin Andreea MirelaIII C70Vames Dorina
Tine AndreiIII C70Vames Dorina
Murat HuyaIII C63Vames Dorina
Bantas Robert AlexandruIII D100Hornet Monica Ioana
Dimancea Cristian AndreiIII D95Hornet Monica Ioana
Podlog isabela MihaelaIII D84Hornet Monica Ioana
Stefanescu Raul III D70Hornet Monica Ioana
Balatescu Andreea MihaelaIII D69Hornet Monica Ioana
Mitu SebastianIII D68.5Hornet Monica Ioana
Stoian Elena CatalinaIII DParticipantHornet Monica Ioana
Stoian Eduard GabrielIII DParticipantHornet Monica Ioana
Vladut Brianna AndreeaIII DParticipantHornet Monica Ioana
Ismail Deria EdnaIV A95Hardau Claudia
Bechis RiannaIV A76Hardau Claudia
Ibadula DenisIV A73Hardau Claudia
Iusuf AkanIV A66Hardau Claudia
Constantinescu RaduIV AParticipantHardau Claudia
Dinescu IonutIV AParticipantHardau Claudia
Balan LuciaIV B64Irimia Mariana
Iusein BusraIV C95Besir Leman
Coman DariaIV C74Besir Leman
Rosca Alessandra IoanaIV C72Besir Leman
Tache GretaIV C69Besir Leman
Andrei Andreea StefaniaIV C60Besir Leman
Botea RalucaIV CParticipantBesir Leman
Serif AmirIV CParticipantBesir Leman
Tudorica BiancaIV CParticipantBesir Leman
Agapie StefanPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Arsan AhlemPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Baalaceanu MariaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Caiali ErenPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Constantin RazvanPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Durac EdyPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Irimia AdrianPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Kardas FerhanPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Miron LorenaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Petre DariaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Stoian AmaliaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Vrabie AlexiaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Burlacu BiancaPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Cernea SimonaPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Ciuculan BiancaPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Dragnea MateiPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Garbaci Diana Pregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Nizam AleinaPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Panait DavidPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Selim YasminPregatitoare B97Bosnac Nyhal
Giuglea MateoPregatitoare B95Bosnac Nyhal
Neacsu AdelinaPregatitoare B95Bosnac Nyhal
Calil AyazPregatitoare B92Bosnac Nyhal
Banciu MadalinPregatitoare B87Bosnac Nyhal
Anghel DariusPregatitoare B86Bosnac Nyhal
Tiron AlinPregatitoare B86Bosnac Nyhal
Seidali AzraPregatitoare B81Bosnac Nyhal
Dobrescu IuliaPregatitoare B71Bosnac Nyhal
Musledin EfePregatitoare B65Bosnac Nyhal

Inapoi la centrele de concurs