Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Vaslui
Localitate:Barlad
Scoala:Stroe S.Belloescu
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
GRAD ALEXANDRUI AEPORUMB MARIA
ONOFREI GABRIELAI AEPORUMB MARIA
SECAREANU JONATHANI AEPORUMB MARIA
GHERGHINIS RUXANDRAII AEOPREA MIHAELA
OLARU ANDEEAII AEOPREA MIHAELA
GHERGHESCU ALINAIII AEHAZU MONA
MORARU ADINAIII AEHAZU MONA
ANDREI ANAIII BEMUNTEANU NELA
PALADE MARIOIII BEMUNTEANU NELA
CRUCEANU BIANCAIV AECIOBANU LOREDANA
GRECU ADINAIV AECIOBANU LOREDANA
DRAGOMIR ALEXANDRAIV BEPALADE AGATA
GORGA BIANCAIV BEPALADE AGATA
IONESCO STEFANOIV BEPALADE AGATA
MUNTEANU ROBERTIV BEPALADE AGATA
OPREA TEODORAIV BEPALADE AGATA
REBEGEA GEORGEIV BEPALADE AGATA
BIGHIU ALEXIAPregatitoare AENASTASE OTILIA
CAZACU LILIPregatitoare AENASTASE OTILIA
DARIE IRINAPregatitoare AENASTASE OTILIA
HUTANU DIANAPregatitoare AENASTASE OTILIA
ZLAT LUCAPregatitoare AENASTASE OTILIA
NEGRU ANTONIOPregatitoare BIIFOREA VIOLETA
NADA MIHNEAII AIIOPREA MIHAELA
OPREA DARIAII AIIOPREA MIHAELA
CRUCEANU ROXANAIV AIICIOBANU LOREDANA
SOLOMON ELENAIV AIICIOBANU LOREDANA
TALPALARU MARIANPregatitoare BIIIFOREA VIOLETA
HALUNGESCU STEFANI AIIIPORUMB MARIA
MATEI MARIAPregatitoare BIIIFOREA VIOLETA
MERESANU DARIUSPregatitoare BIIIFOREA VIOLETA
GHEORGHIU NICHOLASI AMPORUMB MARIA
RASCANU AURELIAI AMPORUMB MARIA
SOVEJA COSMINI AMPORUMB MARIA
STASE DAVIDI AMPORUMB MARIA
MOCANU STEFANII AMOPREA MIHAELA
CHIPER IONUTIII AMHAZU MONA
LEONTE ANDRADAIII BMMUNTEANU NELA
STOICA ISABELIII BMMUNTEANU NELA
CAZACU ANAIV AMCIOBANU LOREDANA
HUNEA ANTONIAIV AMCIOBANU LOREDANA
JORA BIANCAIV AMCIOBANU LOREDANA
POPA CATALINIV AMCIOBANU LOREDANA
BUHUS CORNELIUIV BMPALADE AGATA
LACUSTA EDIIV BMPALADE AGATA
LUCA MIRIAMPregatitoare AMNASTASE OTILIA
MIRZAC DENISAPregatitoare AMNASTASE OTILIA
MUNTEANU RAISAPregatitoare AMNASTASE OTILIA
POSTOLACHI DELIAPregatitoare AMNASTASE OTILIA
VLADCOSKI ALBERTPregatitoare AMNASTASE OTILIA
RADUCANU ROBERTPregatitoare BMFOREA VIOLETA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs