Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Iasi
Localitate:Iasi
Scoala:Scoala B.P.Hasdeu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Spiridon SiminaII A95Dohotariu Liliana
Gavrilita DavidII A93Dohotariu Liliana
Chelarciuc TeodorII A85Dohotariu Liliana
Belecciu StefanII A82Dohotariu Liliana
Luntrariu AlexandraII A82Dohotariu Liliana
Lupu RazvanII A82Dohotariu Liliana
Postolache ErikaII A81Dohotariu Liliana
Ciortescu IoanaII A78Dohotariu Liliana
Toma AndreiII A78Dohotariu Liliana
Comsa KevinII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Iacomi RobertII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Ionita AlexandruII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Lazaroiu IoanaII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Musat AndreeaII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Rusu RenataII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Costea AndraII E98Hudisteanu Domnica
Mihai MaiaII E98Hudisteanu Domnica
Petrache IlincaII E98Hudisteanu Domnica
Chirila AnaII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Doltu VladII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Dumitrache DamianII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Botsaneanu BogdanII E93Hudisteanu Domnica
Calarasu RaresII E93Hudisteanu Domnica
Nechita RaduII E93Hudisteanu Domnica
Nedelcu InesII E93Hudisteanu Domnica
Roman BogdanII E91Hudisteanu Domnica
Clicinschi DavidII E90Hudisteanu Domnica
Dobrisan RaresII E90Hudisteanu Domnica
Romanescu RaduII E90Hudisteanu Domnica
Murariu IlincaII E89Hudisteanu Domnica
Poschin MaiaII E88Hudisteanu Domnica
Baroiu RaresII E85Hudisteanu Domnica
Durbaca MariaII E85Hudisteanu Domnica
Ilie ArianaII E85Hudisteanu Domnica
Moldovanu TudorII E85Hudisteanu Domnica
Mihaila DariaII E83Hudisteanu Domnica
Vrinceanu StefaniaII E83Hudisteanu Domnica
Giugula TeodoraII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Toia AndreeaII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Ciornei IlincaII E78Hudisteanu Domnica
Pirlog AlexandruII E78Hudisteanu Domnica
Budau MihaiII E75Hudisteanu Domnica
Nitescu IustinianII E75Hudisteanu Domnica
Viziteu LaurentiuII E73Hudisteanu Domnica
Beta CosminII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Danila SarahII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Formagiu FlaviusII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Grigorica StefanII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Martinas AlexandruII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Costachescu RalucaII E68Hudisteanu Domnica
Formagiu DariusII E65Hudisteanu Domnica
Stoica SerenaII E65Hudisteanu Domnica
Nechifor AlesiaII EParticipantHudisteanu Domnica
Afloroaie Pricop MirunaIV B100Isac Otilia
Dohotariu AlexiaIV B100Isac Otilia
Prusac AnaIV B100Isac Otilia
Uta DanielIV B100Isac Otilia
Apetroaei MadalinaIV B95Isac Otilia
Brinza RaresIV B93Isac Otilia
Vizitiu StefanaIV B93Isac Otilia
Plescan AlexiaIV B91Isac Otilia
Buhuta AnaIV B90Isac Otilia
Corduleanu MirunaIV B90Isac Otilia
Filip Foca TeodoraIV B90Isac Otilia
Olaru AdelinaIV B85Isac Otilia
Titieanu TheeaIV B84Isac Otilia
Goriuc MateiIV B82Isac Otilia
Melinte TudorIV B82Isac Otilia
Orendovici MariaIV B77Isac Otilia
Bilic DavidIV B76Isac Otilia
Dospinescu StefanaIV B76Isac Otilia
Bulumac LucasIV B75Isac Otilia
MIhailoc MateiIV B73Isac Otilia
Draghici AlessiaIV B72Isac Otilia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs