Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Constanta
Localitate:Constanta
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 Mihail Koiciu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Oprea RaresI A94Ciobotaru Florica
Grosu SerenaI A74Ciobotaru Florica
Onuta DariaI A74Ciobotaru Florica
Popescu StellaI A69Ciobotaru Florica
Plaesanu Daria MariaI A62Ciobotaru Florica
Niculaie DanutI AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Rosca FlavianaI AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Basarabeanu BogdanI AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Buda NicolasI AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Neagu IrinaI AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Cioaba AlexandruI AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Mandru Andreea I AParticipantCiobotaru Florica
Boicu SorinI B100Szente Cristina
Melcea AndradaI B95Szente Cristina
Ripeanu ElenaI B77Szente Cristina
Ostace IonutI B61Szente Cristina
Baitoc Mara I BParticipantSzente Cristina
Gheorghe IoanaI BParticipantSzente Cristina
Zbranca IrisII A100Untaru Elena
Vuap Cadar EdenII A98Untaru Elena
Roiu PatricII A95Untaru Elena
Goga AmaliaII A90Untaru Elena
Radu AndreiII A76Untaru Elena
Manole BiancaII A75Untaru Elena
Jercea TudorII A61Untaru Elena
Botezatu RobertaII A60Untaru Elena
Sarbu SaraII AParticipantUntaru Elena
Crisan VladII AParticipantUntaru Elena
Baitoc DavidII AParticipantUntaru Elena
Preda DenisaII AParticipantUntaru Elena
Popescu StefanII AParticipantUntaru Elena
Giolacai AksalII AParticipantUntaru Elena
Sava Izabela II AParticipantUntaru Elena
Ochesel JasmineII B95Macu Iuliana
Buzea FilipII B91Macu Iuliana
Constantin AndreeaII B90Macu Iuliana
Balcaza MihaiII B80Macu Iuliana
Musoiu MariusII B72Macu Iuliana
Paun Stefania II B72Macu Iuliana
Serban RebecaII B71Macu Iuliana
Bajenaru DenisaII B67Macu Iuliana
Ene DaliaII B61Macu Iuliana
Geambai SebiII BParticipantMacu Iuliana
Munteanu AlexiaII BParticipantMacu Iuliana
Muzaca CatalinaII BParticipantMacu Iuliana
Budis IonelaII BParticipantMacu Iuliana
Bucur RominaII BParticipantMacu Iuliana
Bozu ElenaIII A96Ignat Mihaela
Bogdan TeodorIII A95Ignat Mihaela
Craciun CristianIII A93Ignat Mihaela
Ionescu MadalinaIII A92Ignat Mihaela
Arif Aimar LeventIII A90Ignat Mihaela
Bozu GeorgeIII A89Ignat Mihaela
Didin Isabel AndreeaIII A89Ignat Mihaela
Sacalus AndreiIII A86Ignat Mihaela
Ghita Iulian CatalinIII A84Ignat Mihaela
Rusu MateiIII A82Ignat Mihaela
Menali EldaIII A80Ignat Mihaela
Radu Marian VladIV 100Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Trandafir Luana AlexandraIV 99Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Tudor Eva FlorinaIV 99Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Damache Costin SebastianIV 98Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Vintilescu Marius AlexandruIV 97Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Capatina Stefania AnamariaIV 96Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Dumitru Alexandru MarianIV 86Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Iordache Ana MariaIV 80Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Curte Raul LucianIV 69Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Boicu Eduard GabrielIV 64Tudor Carmen Mihaela
Burghelea Alexandros StefanosIV ParticipantTudor Carmen Mihaela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs