Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Ialomita
Localitate:Urziceni
Scoala:Alexandru Odobescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Linca Angel- Costin- MarianI B100Mihai Nicoleta
Nicolae AndreiI B100Mihai Nicoleta
Radu CostinI B100Mihai Nicoleta
Gherzu Ianis- MihaiI B95Mihai Nicoleta
Dragomir Lucian- GabrielI B90Mihai Nicoleta
Dragomir Sorin- NicolaeI B85Mihai Nicoleta
Dragomir Ianis- MarianI B80Mihai Nicoleta
Balia Ionut- TaisonI B70Mihai Nicoleta
Dima RamonaI B70Mihai Nicoleta
Calin Maria- DenisaIII A100Ghiteanu Mihaela
Mihai Norina- AndreeaIII A100Ghiteanu Mihaela
Cristea Maria- TeodoraIII A95Ghiteanu Mihaela
Evstratii MonicaIII A93Ghiteanu Mihaela
Condu AlexandruIII A91Ghiteanu Mihaela
Costache RobertIII A91Ghiteanu Mihaela
Dobre- Nicolae SophiaIII A90Ghiteanu Mihaela
Ghinea AndreeaIII A90Ghiteanu Mihaela
Nicolae Luca- MihaiIII A84Ghiteanu Mihaela
Dinu DragosIII A83Ghiteanu Mihaela
Gheorghe Gabriela- AlexandraIII A83Ghiteanu Mihaela
Buzoianu AdrianIII A80Ghiteanu Mihaela
Olareanu MelinaIII A80Ghiteanu Mihaela
Tanase ElenaIII A80Ghiteanu Mihaela
Vasile CrinaIII A80Ghiteanu Mihaela
Bordei AndreiIII A75Ghiteanu Mihaela
Scarlatescu AdinaIII A75Ghiteanu Mihaela
Stanciu AndreeaIII A73Ghiteanu Mihaela
Agha- Zadeh MaryamIII A72Ghiteanu Mihaela
Ghita Anca- IoanaIII A72Ghiteanu Mihaela
Canea StefanIII A70Ghiteanu Mihaela
Croitoru MariaIII A70Ghiteanu Mihaela
Lazar AlexandruIII A70Ghiteanu Mihaela
Pescaru CristinaIII A70Ghiteanu Mihaela
Poleac EvaIII A70Ghiteanu Mihaela
Tudor AnisiaIII A70Ghiteanu Mihaela
Stere StefanIII B85Cocioran Liliana
Neacsa MarioIII B80Cocioran Liliana
Neagu IrinaIII B80Cocioran Liliana
Mazarache AndreiIII B75Cocioran Liliana
Ionita Eduard- GabrielIII B71Cocioran Liliana
Gavrila AdrianaIII B66Cocioran Liliana
Ciuhureanu DariaIV A98Scarlat Elisabeta
Dicu LucaIV A90Scarlat Elisabeta
Dobrisan MariaIV A87Scarlat Elisabeta
Bolborici CasianaIV A85Scarlat Elisabeta
Georgescu RaresIV A80Scarlat Elisabeta
Limona CristianIV A80Scarlat Elisabeta
Anghel VladIV A77Scarlat Elisabeta
Stroe Alexia IV A77Scarlat Elisabeta
Tudorache Raluca- MariaIV Step by Step95Zafiu Mirela Sandu Rica
Tudorache Vlad- GabrielIV Step by Step77Zafiu Mirela Sandu Rica
Zafiu Diana- GeorgianaIV Step by Step71Zafiu Mirela Sandu Rica
Ion Ana- MariaIV Step by Step70Zafiu Mirela Sandu Rica
Dumitru MihaiPregatitoare B95Ghita Emanuela
Lazar Elena- Alexandra Pregatitoare B95Ghita Emanuela
Matinca Cristiana- MihaelaPregatitoare B90Ghita Emanuela
Simoiu Matei- DumitruPregatitoare B86Ghita Emanuela
Ene Georgiana- MariaPregatitoare B80Ghita Emanuela
Sandu Valentina- MariaPregatitoare B80Ghita Emanuela
Gheorghe Antonia- ElisaPregatitoare B77Ghita Emanuela
Nicolae Maya- DianaPregatitoare B77Ghita Emanuela
Balan Maria AlessiaPregatitoare B75Ghita Emanuela
Serghescu George- Marian Pregatitoare B75Ghita Emanuela
Sorica Maria- laviniaPregatitoare B75Ghita Emanuela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs