Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Bacau
Localitate:Bacau
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita Maria
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Dogaru CosminaI A96Beldiman Codrina
Dragu NataliaI A96Beldiman Codrina
Porcescu CodrinI A96Beldiman Codrina
Ciobanu DariusI A95Beldiman Codrina
Oprisan CatalinI A95Beldiman Codrina
Ciobotaru IannisI A85Beldiman Codrina
Dinu DenisaI A85Beldiman Codrina
Lagu DavidI A75Beldiman Codrina
Munteanu GabrielaI A75Beldiman Codrina
Patriciu DanielI A75Beldiman Codrina
Popescu DenisI A75Beldiman Codrina
Tataru AndreiI B96Acatrini Corina
Gradinariu RaresI B93Acatrini Corina
Mariut AmaliaI B93Acatrini Corina
Motcu StefanI B93Acatrini Corina
Olteanu IonutI B91Acatrini Corina
Ignat DariaI B90Acatrini Corina
Pascu DenisaI B81Acatrini Corina
Tanase DariusI B73Acatrini Corina
Bortoc MariaI B63Acatrini Corina
Colac DariaI B63Acatrini Corina
Ficuta StefanaI B63Acatrini Corina
Nastur LucaI B63Acatrini Corina
Antip RalucaII A100Haratau Elena
Ghiuta IonutII A100Haratau Elena
Iancu AlexandruII A100Haratau Elena
Panaite AnaII A100Haratau Elena
Raducanu SaraII A100Haratau Elena
Susanu VladII A100Haratau Elena
Vaman AlexandraII A100Haratau Elena
Balan AdelinaII A95Haratau Elena
Boga SebastianII A90Haratau Elena
Grigoras StefanII A85Haratau Elena
Geangu StefaniaII A80Haratau Elena
Chevici Maria IoanaII A75Haratau Elena
Pahome Ana MariaII A75Haratau Elena
Ungureanu BeatriceII A70Haratau Elena
Baciu GabrielII A65Haratau Elena
Docan RichardII B98Lambru Catalina
Grigoras AndreiII B98Lambru Catalina
Obreja RianaII B98Lambru Catalina
Putina AndreeaII B98Lambru Catalina
Darlau CezaraII B96Lambru Catalina
Petreanu DianaII B70Lambru Catalina
Busuioc AlexandraII B67Lambru Catalina
Motcu Ana MariaII B66Lambru Catalina
Burca MihaiII B64Lambru Catalina
Olaru StefaniaIII A100Sava-Necula Dana
Patriciu AndreiIII A100Sava-Necula Dana
Bargaoanu GabrielIII A94Sava-Necula Dana
Teletin GeorgianaIII A92Sava-Necula Dana
Agop AndreiIII A87Sava-Necula Dana
Popa AndreeaIII A86Sava-Necula Dana
Dancuta AlexandraIII A82Sava-Necula Dana
Obreja GabrielaIII A82Sava-Necula Dana
Cucu Ana MariaIII A81Sava-Necula Dana
Danaila TeodoraIII A80Sava-Necula Dana
Obreja ElenaIII A80Sava-Necula Dana
Voicu DenisIII A76Sava-Necula Dana
Lacatusu StefanIII A74Sava-Necula Dana
Peste StefaniaIII A74Sava-Necula Dana
Nita AndreiIII A68Sava-Necula Dana
Acataline Andrei StefanIII B87Militaru Luminita
Grajdeanu Sabina IoanaIII B70Militaru Luminita
Oanea Crina MedeeaIII B60Militaru Luminita
Iancu MariaIV B100Simon Marciana
Mocanu EmaIV B98Simon Marciana
Moraru MelissaIV B94Simon Marciana
Grigoras AndreeaIV B92Simon Marciana
Burca RainaIV B75Simon Marciana
Strejeru AndreiIV B70Simon Marciana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs