Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Iasi
Localitate:Iasi
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala IONEL TEODOREANU
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
SECRIERIU MIRUNA FLORINAI A100CREANGA CATALINA
SUCIU EMILIAN STEFANI A100CREANGA CATALINA
BORTICA DARIA ANDREEAI A91CREANGA CATALINA
ALDEA ALEXANDRA ELENAI A90CREANGA CATALINA
ALEXANDRU RAISA ANDREEAI A90CREANGA CATALINA
CERU TEODORA NARCISAI A86CREANGA CATALINA
ANDRIES MATEI STEFANELI A82CREANGA CATALINA
BALAN CONSTANTIN SEBASTIANI A80CREANGA CATALINA
DUMITRACHI DARIUS FLORINI A80CREANGA CATALINA
COSOFRETT MARIUS-CONSTANTINI B100TINCUTA HABIB
MIRON VASILICA-OCTAVIANI B100TINCUTA HABIB
PREPELITA DARIUS-GABRIELI B100TINCUTA HABIB
ZALINCU DARIA-MARIAI B100TINCUTA HABIB
GURALIUC ALEXANDRA-STEFANAI B90TINCUTA HABIB
STANCIU RARES-ANDREII B90TINCUTA HABIB
TANASA ANASTASIA-MARIAI B90TINCUTA HABIB
NEGRU CLAUDIU-ILIEI B80TINCUTA HABIB
ZAHARIA DAVID-TEODORI B80TINCUTA HABIB
BADEA SEBASTIAN-MARIANI B75TINCUTA HABIB
STATE DIANA-COSMINAI B75TINCUTA HABIB
AMARANDEI CASIANI B74TINCUTA HABIB
FARAON SILVIU-CONSTANTINI B71TINCUTA HABIB
MARDAR MAIA-MARIAI B70TINCUTA HABIB
IFTIMIE ELENA-MACRINAI B65TINCUTA HABIB
GHERASIM LUCIAN-GABRIELI B64TINCUTA HABIB
PADURARU DENISI C100RODICA COJOCARU
BUTNARU IOANAI C90RODICA COJOCARU
PUSCASU MELANIAI C90RODICA COJOCARU
GHEORGHICA ANDREEAI C80RODICA COJOCARU
MUNTEANU GEORGEI C80RODICA COJOCARU
OCNEANU ANDREEAI C80RODICA COJOCARU
SACU COSMINI C80RODICA COJOCARU
PETRE ANASTASIAI C75RODICA COJOCARU
PETRISOR DARIUSI C70RODICA COJOCARU
STEFANACHE MARIAI C70RODICA COJOCARU
BEjAN STEFANIAII A100LORENA BUJOR
CAPANU NICOLETAII A100LORENA BUJOR
CHIRNOAGA RARESII A100LORENA BUJOR
HULUTA OANA TEODORAII A100LORENA BUJOR
MARGARINT ISABELLAII A100LORENA BUJOR
SACRIERU DENISII A100LORENA BUJOR
STANGACIU BIANCA MARIAII A95LORENA BUJOR
UNGUREANU LAVINIAII A90LORENA BUJOR
ANITEI ADELINAII A85LORENA BUJOR
STATE ERIKAII A81LORENA BUJOR
NICOLA EMANUELAII A70LORENA BUJOR
RUSU DENISII A70LORENA BUJOR
PLAVANESCU CODRINIV B100RALUCA IRIMIA
SACALEANU ALEXANDRUIV B100RALUCA IRIMIA
ZAMFIRESCU ANDREEA-MADALINAIV B88RALUCA IRIMIA
CICOVEANU SARA-IOANAIV B75RALUCA IRIMIA
MUNTEANU REBECA-STEFANIAIV B64RALUCA IRIMIA
ANEGROAIEI STEFAN-IOANIV C100MARIUS NEDELCU
PETCU MIRUNAIV C95MARIUS NEDELCU
GUGULICA IUSTINAIV C90MARIUS NEDELCU
AVARVAREI ADNANAIV C74MARIUS NEDELCU
HERA EDUARDOIV C73MARIUS NEDELCU
MORARIU RAULIV C66MARIUS NEDELCU
BABALUNGA ELENAPregatitoare A100LUMINITA MAVROPOL
PANAINTE SELENA ANDREEAPregatitoare A95LUMINITA MAVROPOL
CURELARU RADU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A90LUMINITA MAVROPOL
PRAJANU DARIUS ALEXANDRU Pregatitoare A85LUMINITA MAVROPOL
RUSU IUSTIN NECULAIPregatitoare A80LUMINITA MAVROPOL
URSU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A75LUMINITA MAVROPOL
BOTTA GIOVANNIPregatitoare A73LUMINITA MAVROPOL
PUPAZAN ALESSIA GABRIELA Pregatitoare A60LUMINITA MAVROPOL
ASTORIAN DENISA STEFANIAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
VOION TEODORA ALEXANDRAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
FILIPESCU ANDREEA THEODORAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
TURCANU LUCA ALEXANDRAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
GRECU ANDRADAFLORENTINAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
GRECU ANDRADA FLORENTINAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
ANTON ALISSIA ELENAPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
MURARIU IONUT CRISTIAN Pregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
ABU GAMA ALAA FABIAN IONUTPregatitoare AParticipantLUMINITA MAVROPOL
ISTRATE ALEXIAPregatitoare C97DANIEL SUTU
ALEXA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare C92DANIEL SUTU
BUCA DANIELPregatitoare C87DANIEL SUTU
COJAN INGRIDPregatitoare C82DANIEL SUTU
COJAN INGRIDPregatitoare C82DANIEL SUTU
PETRARU ALESIAPregatitoare C77DANIEL SUTU
CERCEL MARAPregatitoare C69DANIEL SUTU
MANOLACHE AMALIAPregatitoare C68DANIEL SUTU
IACOB PAULAPregatitoare C64DANIEL SUTU
FERCALO ALEXANDRUPregatitoare C63DANIEL SUTU
COJOCARU CALINPregatitoare CParticipantDANIEL SUTU
APETRII ONURPregatitoare CParticipantDANIEL SUTU
NEGRU CODRINPregatitoare CParticipantDANIEL SUTU
BARTIC DENISAPregatitoare CParticipantDANIEL SUTU
SINESCU DARIUSPregatitoare CParticipantDANIEL SUTU
CIUBOTARU SEBASTIANPregatitoare CParticipantDANIEL SUTU

Inapoi la centrele de concurs