Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Cluj
Localitate:Turda
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Teodor Murasanu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Baciu Ianis-AdrianI B100Dragan Maria
Bondoi Denisa MariaI B100Dragan Maria
Botezan MirceaI B100Dragan Maria
Chetan Robert CristianI B100Dragan Maria
Marincas Adela AlexandraI B97Dragan Maria
Pop Maria JesicaI B97Dragan Maria
Balea MariaI B95Dragan Maria
Plesa Marius StelianI B95Dragan Maria
Bolos MihaiI B92Dragan Maria
Cicoveanu Gabriela LoredanaI B80Dragan Maria
Crisan denis AlexandruI B80Dragan Maria
Varga Alexandru AlinI B80Dragan Maria
Marinica Stefanut I B60Dragan Maria
Amaxinoaei BiancaI C100Picovici Mariana
Moldovan AriannaI C100Picovici Mariana
Olcsvari AronI C100Picovici Mariana
Popa AntoniaI C100Picovici Mariana
Florea DavidI C95Picovici Mariana
Pop CatalinI C95Picovici Mariana
Rusu TimoteiI C95Picovici Mariana
Ndiaye-Nonica Falou -DavidI C88Picovici Mariana
Brumar KarinaI C85Picovici Mariana
Bulcu RaduI C85Picovici Mariana
Rostas MateoI C85Picovici Mariana
Costisor AndreiII A90Adamosy Lenta
Giurgiu IlincaII A90Adamosy Lenta
Misaras SarahII A90Adamosy Lenta
Moukhliss KarimII A90Adamosy Lenta
Onyejiuwa PaulII A85Adamosy Lenta
Fenesan DeniaII A80Adamosy Lenta
Golfin DavidII A80Adamosy Lenta
Rusu AlexandruII A80Adamosy Lenta
Fenesan CiprianII A75Adamosy Lenta
Iozon Irina II A70Adamosy Lenta
Pop AndreeaII A65Adamosy Lenta
Cenan IsabelaII AParticipantAdamosy Lenta
Balint MaiaII C100Ostoros Lucia
Oltean AntoniaII C100Ostoros Lucia
Pop SiminaII C100Ostoros Lucia
Pop VictoriaII C100Ostoros Lucia
Dullo MiriamII C95Ostoros Lucia
Suciu MariaII C95Ostoros Lucia
Todea AlexandruII C95Ostoros Lucia
Moldovan Andrei II C90Ostoros Lucia
Trifan SamiraII C90Ostoros Lucia
Nistor AnghelII C85Ostoros Lucia
Bolboaca Elena AliceIII A100Oaida Felicia
Iosza Eduard DavidIII A100Oaida Felicia
Bucur Sorana MariaIII A98Oaida Felicia
Irimia Delia AdelinaIII A98Oaida Felicia
Lup Maia MariaIII A90Oaida Felicia
Miclaus AndreiIII A90Oaida Felicia
Pop Razvan AndreiIII A90Oaida Felicia
Duj MariaIII A84Oaida Felicia
Prata Alecsia MariaIII A80Oaida Felicia
Dondas OanaIII B100Aruncutean Susana
Rus DanielIII B100Aruncutean Susana
Trambitas DianaIII B100Aruncutean Susana
Arion DavidIII B95Aruncutean Susana
Nemes IrinaIII B92Aruncutean Susana
Vlas CatalinIII B91Aruncutean Susana
Bondor NicoletaIII B83Aruncutean Susana
Csoma MelisaIII B83Aruncutean Susana
Meneses- Grigoriu FilipeIII B82Aruncutean Susana
Nemes BogdanIII B80Aruncutean Susana
Urcan DavidIII B68Aruncutean Susana
Minican Bogdan IV A96Felvinti Ana-Dorina
Ghisa AndreeaIV B96Vitalis Dorina
Mariuta VeronicaIV B81Vitalis Dorina
Popa VictorIV B80Vitalis Dorina
Popescu BogdanIV B76Vitalis Dorina
Todoran PaulIV C87Badiu Bianca
Bordea RuthIV C75Badiu Bianca
Bordea RebecaIV C73Badiu Bianca
Nicorut IanyIV C71Badiu Bianca
Gherasim Ana DenisaIV C68Badiu Bianca
Hapa CatalinIV C67Badiu Bianca
Fenesan AlexandruIV CParticipantBadiu Bianca
Babalau AlexiaIV CParticipantBadiu Bianca
Andrus MariaPregatitoare A100Tudor Domnica
Baciu AdelaPregatitoare A100Tudor Domnica
Ludusan TeodoraPregatitoare A100Tudor Domnica
Mariuta Andrei Pregatitoare A100Tudor Domnica
Muntea CristianPregatitoare A100Tudor Domnica
Spataru BiancaPregatitoare A83Tudor Domnica
Gheti NicoletaPregatitoare A80Tudor Domnica
Adorjan EmanuelaPregatitoare A79Tudor Domnica
Bumbea DariusPregatitoare AParticipantTudor Domnica
Barbu VladPregatitoare C100Detesan Mihaela
Borza IlincaPregatitoare C100Detesan Mihaela
Lazar OanaPregatitoare C100Detesan Mihaela
Selegean AndreiPregatitoare C100Detesan Mihaela
Soporan AnaPregatitoare C100Detesan Mihaela
Suciu IulianPregatitoare C98Detesan Mihaela
Miclea andreiPregatitoare C97Detesan Mihaela
Muresan AlexandruPregatitoare C97Detesan Mihaela
Baiceanu Elena Pregatitoare C94Detesan Mihaela
Varga-Babaioana VladPregatitoare C91Detesan Mihaela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs