Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Timis
Localitate:Timisoara
Scoala:Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva Timisoara
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
GHETU CRINA AMARIAI AEDANCIA DANIELA
PETRISOR IOANA DARIAI AEDANCIA DANIELA
MATESESCU PASCALAU BOGDANI BEPETERFI NICOLETA
RUSU DAVIDI BEPETERFI NICOLETA
BUNA ISIS RAFAELAI DEFLORICAN MIRABELA-CORINA
PERDIVARA ANDREEAII AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
PETERFI ALEXANDRAII AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
VASILUTA MIRIAMII AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
CERNUS STEFANII CEDEHELEAN IOANA
JEBELEAN TEODORAII CEDEHELEAN IOANA
POPESCU FLAVIUSII CEDEHELEAN IOANA
SIBU ARIANAII CEDEHELEAN IOANA
BEGA RARESII DEMETIU KARLA
BOLDUS CRISTIANII DEMETIU KARLA
DOGAR DARIAII DEMETIU KARLA
SELEGEAN ILINCAII DEMETIU KARLA
SZELES DARIAII DEMETIU KARLA
GHIMIS ROATES BOGDANIII BEBARBU SIMONA
PETRIA MIHAIIII BEBARBU SIMONA
PURDA KARLAIII BEBARBU SIMONA
SAMOILA ALEXANDRAIII BEBARBU SIMONA
SINESCU MAYAIII BEBARBU SIMONA
DRAGAN CARINAIII CECARP MIRELA
FAUR ALISSAIII CECARP MIRELA
GRADINARU STEFANIII CECARP MIRELA
RITI KARLAIII CECARP MIRELA
STANGA DANIELIII EEHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA
SBARCEA LUCAIV AEPOP LUCIA LAVINIA
BACAU IOSIFPregatitoare BEPAIS ANCA
DEJICA ADINAIII BIBARBU SIMONA
SAVA SARATEANU MALINAIII BIBARBU SIMONA
SUIUGAN PATRICKIII BIBARBU SIMONA
PARTAN CRISTIANAIII EIHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA
STANCIU MAIAIII EIHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA
Demeter OctavianIV DIIIancau Anamaria Diana
BUZAS VLADI AIIDANCIA DANIELA
DOMNICU IARINA MARIAI AIIDANCIA DANIELA
FEKETE ANASTASIA-BEATRIXI AIIDANCIA DANIELA
NEGREA CARLA MARIAI AIIDANCIA DANIELA
SMOLEAN CRISTIANII DIIMETIU KARLA
MANGRA CELIAIII BIIBARBU SIMONA
MARZA ANASTASIAIII BIIBARBU SIMONA
MORUT MARKIII BIIBARBU SIMONA
CRETU ADINAIII CIICARP MIRELA
NECHIFOR IRINAIII CIICARP MIRELA
NUC SARAIII CIICARP MIRELA
POPESCU YANNISIII CIICARP MIRELA
ALUAS DAVIDIII EIIHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA
PETCOVICI ANDRAIII EIIHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA
BALOI MIRIAMIII AIIISAMFESCU SIMONA
BARNA MARIAIII AIIISAMFESCU SIMONA
BARACTARU TEODORA ELENAIII DIIIVARGATU MARIA
MATEI MARIAIII DIIIVARGATU MARIA
MICULESCU DELIA MARIAIII DIIIVARGATU MARIA
AHMADI SARAHIII DIIIVARGATU MARIA
TOLCEA ANDREIIII BIIIBARBU SIMONA
DOROS DARIAIII EIIIHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA
BADICU LUISA MARIAI AMDANCIA DANIELA
DIACONU ALEXANDRUI AMDANCIA DANIELA
BOARIU TIMEEAI BMPETERFI NICOLETA
CRISAN VLADI BMPETERFI NICOLETA
ARDELEAN MARIAII AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
LUGOJAN DAVIDII AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
MOSOARCA DARIUSII AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
NEDEA ANAII AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
UGARCOVICI GABRIELII AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
ALBU ANDRAII CMDEHELEAN IOANA
DAVIDAS CARINAII CMDEHELEAN IOANA
METIU PATRICKII CMDEHELEAN IOANA
NISTOR NADYAII CMDEHELEAN IOANA
SIMON MARAII CMDEHELEAN IOANA
IANCULESCU ANA MARIAIII AMSAMFESCU SIMONA
NACHESCU ANDRADAIII AMSAMFESCU SIMONA
POP SARAIII AMSAMFESCU SIMONA
VACARIU ALEXANDERIII BMBARBU SIMONA
CIUPA VLADIII CMCARP MIRELA
IVANESCU ALEXANDRAIII CMCARP MIRELA
MURGILASI ION ALEXANDRUIII DMVARGATU MARIA
CECCARELLI LEONARDOIII EMHRELESCU-ROSU ADINA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs