Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:Pitesti
Scoala:Sc.Gim.Al.Davila Pitesti
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Berechet Ingrid IoanaI A100Vlasceanu Monica
Marin Rebeca GeorgiaI A100Vlasceanu Monica
Mihai David AdrianI A100Vlasceanu Monica
Mihai Erica GabrielaI A100Vlasceanu Monica
Udrea Miruna PaulaI A100Vlasceanu Monica
Brinza-Mihalcea Mihnea PetruI A95Vlasceanu Monica
Stefan Edith MAriaI A92Vlasceanu Monica
Gagiu Elena LuciaI A90Vlasceanu Monica
Olah Sandra MariaI A90Vlasceanu Monica
Stanca RaduI B100Draganescu Elena- Rosana
Grozea AnisiaI B95Draganescu Elena- Rosana
Marinescu MihaiI B90Draganescu Elena- Rosana
Matei NicoletaI B90Draganescu Elena- Rosana
Racareanu AlexandruII A100Cristescu Dorina
Sima LucianII A100Cristescu Dorina
Stroiuleasa MihaiII A90Cristescu Dorina
Virsescu AnaII A85Cristescu Dorina
Dumitru RaduII A80Cristescu Dorina
Baidoc NataliaII A78Cristescu Dorina
Mozaceanu StefanII A77Cristescu Dorina
Ciurariu MaraII A60Cristescu Dorina
Sandu KarinaII A60Cristescu Dorina
Dorobantu DavidII AParticipantCristescu Dorina
Sandu LukasII AParticipantCristescu Dorina
Feraru DariusII B95Ilie Gheorghe
Udeanu AndreiII B95Ilie Gheorghe
Stancu MariaIII A98Ionescu Alina
Bloju DamianIII A97Ionescu Alina
Dumitrescu AndreiIII A96Ionescu Alina
Stancu ElenaIII A96Ionescu Alina
Dragomirescu AncaIII A95Ionescu Alina
Gadoiu AndreiIII A95Ionescu Alina
Popescu AdnanaIII A95Ionescu Alina
Gheorghe RazvanIII A92Ionescu Alina
Bloju MateiIII A90Ionescu Alina
Craciun DavidIII A90Ionescu Alina
Paraschiv AndreiIII A90Ionescu Alina
Gheorghe Darius-NicolaeIII B100Boteanu Ximena
Minciuna Maria-VeronicaIII B100Boteanu Ximena
Mirancea IrinaIII B95Boteanu Ximena
Popescu Alessia-ElenaIII B95Boteanu Ximena
Pasaroiu Robert-StefanIII B90Boteanu Ximena
Topala Radu-GabrielIII B90Boteanu Ximena
Tirdea Ana- MihaelaIII B88Boteanu Ximena
Bica Andreea- CristianaIII B85Boteanu Ximena
Dobrinescu Ioana- AlexandraIII B83Boteanu Ximena
Chiriac Ioan- CasianIII B82Boteanu Ximena
Calin Maria- AlexandraIII C95Morlova Cristina
Calinescu Laurentiu-DanIII C95Morlova Cristina
Tartalea AlexandruIII C95Morlova Cristina
Cimpeanu MirunaIII C90Morlova Cristina
Preda AndreiIII C90Morlova Cristina
Cirstea Sara- MariaIV A100Ionita Ioana
Ghita Stefan- LeonardIV A100Ionita Ioana
Panaitescu IoanaIV A100Ionita Ioana
Cristian MirunaIV A99Ionita Ioana
Ciobanu DavidIV A98Ionita Ioana
Bostinaru DeliaIV A97Ionita Ioana
Luca RazvanIV A95Ionita Ioana
Matei AlexandruIV A95Ionita Ioana
Birsan Ana- MariaIV A92Ionita Ioana
Ionescu AlexandraIV A92Ionita Ioana
Mihaescu AdrianIV A92Ionita Ioana
Pavel AndradaIV B100Voicu Georgica
Terzea SabinaIV B100Voicu Georgica
Busca DanielIV B98Voicu Georgica
Calinescu AndraIV B98Voicu Georgica
Puica SilviaIV B96Voicu Georgica
Balan CalinIV B95Voicu Georgica
Boboc AlexandruIV B95Voicu Georgica
Radulescu LauraIV C98Rosca Gheorghita
Stan RaduIV C95Rosca Gheorghita
Constantin AlexiaIV C93Rosca Gheorghita
Ricu IoanaIV C93Rosca Gheorghita
Mihai OctavianIV C92Rosca Gheorghita
Banu AndreiIV C90Rosca Gheorghita
Caldararu AnaIV C90Rosca Gheorghita
Mircea LucianIV C90Rosca Gheorghita
Draguta MihaiIV D100Epure Amalia
Epure MalinaIV D100Epure Amalia
Gutu DariusIV D100Epure Amalia
Neacsu RobertIV D99Epure Amalia
Bleau MateiIV D92Epure Amalia
Lupu DragosIV D92Epure Amalia
Nicolescu AlexiaIV D92Epure Amalia
Stroiuleasa DavidIV D90Epure Amalia
Bratut KarinaIV E100Gagiu Anda
Milea ClaudiaIV E100Gagiu Anda
Delayat LisaIV E98Gagiu Anda
Stefan KhaledIV E95Gagiu Anda
Curtasu EduardIV E90Gagiu Anda
Tanase AdrianIV E90Gagiu Anda
Tarasila BogdanIV E90Gagiu Anda
Tesa StefanIV E90Gagiu Anda

Inapoi la centrele de concurs