Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:Pitesti
Scoala:Sc.Gim.Al.Davila Pitesti
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Berechet Ingrid IoanaI AEVlasceanu Monica
Marin Rebeca GeorgiaI AEVlasceanu Monica
Mihai David AdrianI AEVlasceanu Monica
Mihai Erica GabrielaI AEVlasceanu Monica
Udrea Miruna PaulaI AEVlasceanu Monica
Stanca RaduI BEDraganescu Elena- Rosana
Racareanu AlexandruII AECristescu Dorina
Sima LucianII AECristescu Dorina
Gheorghe Darius-NicolaeIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Minciuna Maria-VeronicaIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Cirstea Sara- MariaIV AEIonita Ioana
Ghita Stefan- LeonardIV AEIonita Ioana
Panaitescu IoanaIV AEIonita Ioana
Pavel AndradaIV BEVoicu Georgica
Terzea SabinaIV BEVoicu Georgica
Draguta MihaiIV DEEpure Amalia
Epure MalinaIV DEEpure Amalia
Gutu DariusIV DEEpure Amalia
Bratut KarinaIV EEGagiu Anda
Milea ClaudiaIV EEGagiu Anda
Cristian MirunaIV AIIonita Ioana
Neacsu RobertIV DIEpure Amalia
Stancu MariaIII AIIonescu Alina
Ciobanu DavidIV AIIonita Ioana
Busca DanielIV BIVoicu Georgica
Calinescu AndraIV BIVoicu Georgica
Radulescu LauraIV CIRosca Gheorghita
Delayat LisaIV EIGagiu Anda
Bloju DamianIII AIIIonescu Alina
Bostinaru DeliaIV AIIIonita Ioana
Dumitrescu AndreiIII AIIIonescu Alina
Stancu ElenaIII AIIIonescu Alina
Puica SilviaIV BIIVoicu Georgica
Brinza-Mihalcea Mihnea PetruI AIIVlasceanu Monica
Grozea AnisiaI BIIDraganescu Elena- Rosana
Feraru DariusII BIIIlie Gheorghe
Udeanu AndreiII BIIIlie Gheorghe
Dragomirescu AncaIII AIIIonescu Alina
Gadoiu AndreiIII AIIIonescu Alina
Popescu AdnanaIII AIIIonescu Alina
Mirancea IrinaIII BIIBoteanu Ximena
Popescu Alessia-ElenaIII BIIBoteanu Ximena
Calin Maria- AlexandraIII CIIMorlova Cristina
Calinescu Laurentiu-DanIII CIIMorlova Cristina
Tartalea AlexandruIII CIIMorlova Cristina
Luca RazvanIV AIIIonita Ioana
Matei AlexandruIV AIIIonita Ioana
Balan CalinIV BIIVoicu Georgica
Boboc AlexandruIV BIIVoicu Georgica
Stan RaduIV CIIRosca Gheorghita
Stefan KhaledIV EIIGagiu Anda
Constantin AlexiaIV CIIIRosca Gheorghita
Ricu IoanaIV CIIIRosca Gheorghita
Stefan Edith MAriaI AIIIVlasceanu Monica
Gheorghe RazvanIII AIIIIonescu Alina
Birsan Ana- MariaIV AIIIIonita Ioana
Ionescu AlexandraIV AIIIIonita Ioana
Mihaescu AdrianIV AIIIIonita Ioana
Mihai OctavianIV CIIIRosca Gheorghita
Bleau MateiIV DIIIEpure Amalia
Lupu DragosIV DIIIEpure Amalia
Nicolescu AlexiaIV DIIIEpure Amalia
Gagiu Elena LuciaI AMVlasceanu Monica
Olah Sandra MariaI AMVlasceanu Monica
Marinescu MihaiI BMDraganescu Elena- Rosana
Matei NicoletaI BMDraganescu Elena- Rosana
Stroiuleasa MihaiII AMCristescu Dorina
Bloju MateiIII AMIonescu Alina
Craciun DavidIII AMIonescu Alina
Paraschiv AndreiIII AMIonescu Alina
Pasaroiu Robert-StefanIII BMBoteanu Ximena
Topala Radu-GabrielIII BMBoteanu Ximena
Cimpeanu MirunaIII CMMorlova Cristina
Preda AndreiIII CMMorlova Cristina
Banu AndreiIV CMRosca Gheorghita
Caldararu AnaIV CMRosca Gheorghita
Mircea LucianIV CMRosca Gheorghita
Stroiuleasa DavidIV DMEpure Amalia
Curtasu EduardIV EMGagiu Anda
Tanase AdrianIV EMGagiu Anda
Tarasila BogdanIV EMGagiu Anda
Tesa StefanIV EMGagiu Anda

Inapoi la centrele de concurs