Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:Pitesti
Scoala:Sc.Gim.Al.Davila Pitesti
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
DUMITRESCU ANDREIII AEIONESCU ALINA
GADOIU ANDREIII AEIONESCU ALINA
PARASCHIV ANDREIII AEIONESCU ALINA
STANCU ELENAII AEIONESCU ALINA
BARBU MIHAI RARESII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
BICA ANDREEA CRISTIANAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
BOTOGHINA IOANAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
IONESCU MATEI GABRIELII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
MIRANCEA IRINAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
PASAROIU ROBERT STEFANII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
POPESCU ALESSIA ELENAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
POPESCU FLORENTA DARIA IOANAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
TIRDEA ANA MIHAELA II BEBOTEANU XIMENA
TROACA DARIUS ANDREIII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
BULIGA SEBASTIAN FLORINII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
CALIN ALEXANDRAII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
CALINESCU LAURENTIU DANII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
PREDA ANDREIII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
TARTALEA ALEXANDRUII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
OLTEANU ALEXANDRUII DECIRSTEA DIANA
OPREA FLAVIAII DECIRSTEA DIANA
SERBAN AMALIAII DECIRSTEA DIANA
CIOBANU DAVIDIII AEIONITA IOANA
CIRSTEA SARAIII AEIONITA IOANA
GHITA STEFANIII AEIONITA IOANA
PANAITESCU IOANAIII AEIONITA IOANA
CALINESCU ANDRAIII BEVOICU GEORGICA
PARASCHIVA DARIAIII BEVOICU GEORGICA
DRAGUTA MIHAIIII DEEPURE AMALIA
DELAYAT LISAIII EEGAGIU ANDA
MILEA CLAUDIAIII EEGAGIU ANDA
STANA BOGDANII DICIRSTEA DIANA
POPESCU CODRUTII AIIONESCU ALINA
DOBRINESCU IOANA II BIBOTEANU XIMENA
GHEORGHE DARIUS NICOLAEII BIBOTEANU XIMENA
POPESCU DAVID MIHAIII BIBOTEANU XIMENA
CALOIANU BIANCAII DICIRSTEA DIANA
BANU ANDREIIII CIROSCA GHEORGHITA
GUTU DARIUSIII DIEPURE AMALIA
STANCIUCU ANTONIOIII EIGAGIU ANDA
MATEI ALEXANDRUIII AIIIONITA IOANA
PIRVOIU HORIAIII AIIIONITA IOANA
TARASILA BOGDANIII EIIGAGIU ANDA
TESA STEFANIII EIIGAGIU ANDA
NICULA GEORGIANAII DIICIRSTEA DIANA
MIHAI OCTAVIANIII CIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
BRATUT KARINAIII EIIGAGIU ANDA
DRAGOMIRESCU ANCAII AIIIONESCU ALINA
POPESCU ADNANAII AIIIONESCU ALINA
VINT ANDREEA MIRUNAII BIIBOTEANU XIMENA
CIMPEANU MIRUNAII CIIMORLOVA CRISTINA
GRECU ALEXIAII DIICIRSTEA DIANA
STANCIU ARIANAII DIICIRSTEA DIANA
STOICA STEFAN II DIICIRSTEA DIANA
BOSTINARU DELIAIII AIIIONITA IOANA
LUCA GABRIELIII AIIIONITA IOANA
EPUREANU JANINEIII CIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
STAN RADUIII CIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
STROIULEASA DAVIDIII DIIEPURE AMALIA
NEACSU CONSTANTIN DARIUSII BIIIBOTEANU XIMENA
CRISTIAN MIRUNAIII AIIIIONITA IOANA
IONESCU ALEXANDRAIII AIIIIONITA IOANA
OVEJANU ANDREEAIII AIIIIONITA IOANA
SUCIU ALEXANDRUIII EIIIGAGIU ANDA
BLOJU DAMIANII AIIIIONESCU ALINA
IANAC ELENAII AIIIIONESCU ALINA
CONSTANTIN ALEXIAIII CIIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
ZAMFIRACHE ANDREIII DIIICIRSTEA DIANA
CATINCUT ALEXANDRAIII AIIIIONITA IOANA
TATOMIR PETRUTIII AIIIIONITA IOANA
RADULESCU LAURAIII CIIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
CURTASU EDUARDIII EIIIGAGIU ANDA
NICOLAE BIANCAII DIIICIRSTEA DIANA
EPURE MALINAIII DIIIEPURE AMALIA
ANA BOGDANII AMIONESCU ALINA
ANGHELESCU STEFANII AMIONESCU ALINA
BLOJU MATEIII AMIONESCU ALINA
STANCU MARIAII AMIONESCU ALINA
BEBU NICOLAE ADRIANII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
MINCIUNA MARIA VERONICAII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
TOITAN ALEXANDRA GABRIELAII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
TOPALA RADU GABRIELII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
ARSENE ALEXANDRAII CMMORLOVA CRISTINA
BUZATU ANEII CMMORLOVA CRISTINA
HRISTU MAYA NICOLEII CMMORLOVA CRISTINA
TUDOR STEFANII CMMORLOVA CRISTINA
CRACANEL NICOLETAII DMCIRSTEA DIANA
GHEORGHE ANDREEAII DMCIRSTEA DIANA
ZINCA ANGELAII DMCIRSTEA DIANA
BIRSAN ANA MARIAIII AMIONITA IOANA
LAZAR RARESIII AMIONITA IOANA
MIHAESCU ADRIANIII AMIONITA IOANA
PIRNEATA LEONARDIII AMIONITA IOANA
VISAN ADRIANIII AMIONITA IOANA
NICOLESCU ALEXIAIII DMEPURE AMALIA
IVASCU GEORGEIII EMGAGIU ANDA
TANASE ADRIANIII EMGAGIU ANDA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs