Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Satu-Mare
Localitate:Tasnad
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
AILOAIE MIRELAI A100MARCU RAMONA
HOBLEA LUCAI A100MARCU RAMONA
MARCU ADELINAI A100MARCU RAMONA
MAXIM IOANAI A100MARCU RAMONA
NAGY ROLANDI A100MARCU RAMONA
PANIC ADELINI A100MARCU RAMONA
PETROVAN IULIAI A100MARCU RAMONA
POP IULIAI A100MARCU RAMONA
POP RAULI A100MARCU RAMONA
RATIU DENISAI A100MARCU RAMONA
SZASZ ERIKI A100MARCU RAMONA
SZUCS EVELINI A100MARCU RAMONA
UGLAI RAULI A95MARCU RAMONA
RAT ALISIAI A93MARCU RAMONA
MASCA DAVIDI A91MARCU RAMONA
GIURCUTA DORIANI A85MARCU RAMONA
SZILAGYI PAULAI A85MARCU RAMONA
MIHALACHE IULIAI A74MARCU RAMONA
GOZNER IRISZI C100SIPOS ZSOFIA
KISS SZILVIAI C100SIPOS ZSOFIA
SZABO NIKOLETT VIRAGI C100SIPOS ZSOFIA
SZASZ DOROTTYAI C100SIPOS ZSOFIA
SZASZ IRINGOI C100SIPOS ZSOFIA
ASZTALOS DOMINIKI C98SIPOS ZSOFIA
NEGREAN ROLANDI C98SIPOS ZSOFIA
CSAPO NORBERTI C95SIPOS ZSOFIA
HORVAT LORANDI C95SIPOS ZSOFIA
Bicazan AdelinII B100Marcu Ramona
Osan Alesia CristinaII B100Marcu Ramona
Puscas MihaiII B100Marcu Ramona
Zaharia DariaII B95Marcu Ramona
Giurcuta CasandraII B92.5Marcu Ramona
Marincas NicolaII B85Marcu Ramona
Dindelegan AndreiII B75Marcu Ramona
Ungur TabitaII B75Marcu Ramona
Farcau GabrielII B70Marcu Ramona
Birou DavidII B65Marcu Ramona
Suciu AlexandraII B65Marcu Ramona
Neica AntonioII B60Marcu Ramona
Veres IonelaII BParticipantMarcu Ramona
Osan Alesia AndreaII BParticipantMarcu Ramona
Farcau RoxanaII BParticipantMarcu Ramona
BUTCOVAN CEZARAIII B100veronica buzgau
MAIER IULIAIII B100buzgau veronica
KURTI ALEXISIII B95veronica buzgau
NYEGREAN RALUCAIII B95veronica buzgau
SUCIU ALEXIII B95veronica buzgau
MATES MIHAELAIII B90veronica buzgau
POP ALEXIII B90veronica buzgau
CROCOVET COSMINIII B80veronica buzgau
Bulgarean Gheorg AdamIV A100Bulgarean Simona
Vana Alexandra-ViorelaIV A100Bulgarean Simona
Ilies Andrei RemusIV A90Bulgarean Simona
Lazar Darius- VasileIV A85Bulgarean Simona
Rebeles Dana-IoanaIV A85Bulgarean Simona
Bratis Maria-LiviaIV A80Bulgarean Simona
Kapusi Szilvia HenriettaIV A75Bulgarean Simona
Ungur Andrea-ManuelaIV A70Bulgarean Simona
Cigan Alexandra-MihaelaIV A65Bulgarean Simona
Bekecs Paula-ArianaIV A60Bulgarean Simona
Chivari Andrei-CatalinIV A60Bulgarean Simona
Lucuta Darius-PavelIV A60Bulgarean Simona
Aciu Alexandra PaulaIV AParticipantBulgarean Simona
Fatiol RamonaIV AParticipantBulgarean Simona

Inapoi la centrele de concurs