Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Braila
Localitate:Braila
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Paiovici AndreeaI A100Taralunga Mirela
Konstantinidis IriniI B100Trofin Anca Elena
Biolan TeodoraI B97Trofin Anca Elena
Neagu LauraI B95Trofin Anca Elena
Pirvu AlecsandraI B93Trofin Anca Elena
Mocanu MaiaI B88Trofin Anca Elena
Bulancea DavidI B80Trofin Anca Elena
Ceica Silviu I C93Draghici Daniela
Cristea NarcisaI C89Draghici Daniela
Sava AdelinI C85Draghici Daniela
Popovici GabrielI C84Draghici Daniela
Pirvu RobertoI C83Draghici Daniela
Saghin DariusI C82Draghici Daniela
Artenie IulianaI C79Draghici Daniela
Cristea IrisI C74Draghici Daniela
Ciric TeodoraI D93Cionca Liliana
Gheorghe DariusI D93Cionca Liliana
Gropineanu AlexandruI D93Cionca Liliana
Popescu IoanaI D93Cionca Liliana
Moraru DenisaI D90Cionca Liliana
Giol Stefania I D89Cionca Liliana
Grigore AlexandruI D84Cionca Liliana
Sandu Denis I D83Cionca Liliana
Stefan RazvanI D77Cionca Liliana
Iandu Alexandru II A85Anghel Mirela
Tudor MadalinaII A75Anghel Mirela
Dobrin DariusII A73Anghel Mirela
Finescu Mario IanisII A70Anghel Mirela
Craciun AndreiII B92.5Docea Daniela
Tonita CrinaII B92.5Docea Daniela
Tudose AlexandraII B90Docea Daniela
Banita BiancaII B85Docea Daniela
Ciineanu RobertII B85Docea Daniela
Sandu Diana II B75Docea Daniela
Radu AlexiaII B70Docea Daniela
Alexandrou Andreas StefanII C100Colt Rodica
Chiroi Miruna AndreeaII C100Colt Rodica
Cotet Alexandru IoanII C100Colt Rodica
Stoian Maria CristinaII C100Colt Rodica
Florea Ana MariaII C95Colt Rodica
Balaban DianaII C90Colt Rodica
Moldovan IoanII C90Colt Rodica
Bazu Alexandra MihaelaII C85Colt Rodica
Renna EleonoraII C85Colt Rodica
Mihalcia Postolache GabrielII C82Colt Rodica
Postolachi DariaII C75Colt Rodica
Spulber Andreea MariaII C75Colt Rodica
Aristide DenisII C70Colt Rodica
Ioica DavidII C70Colt Rodica
Bulintis MariaII D100Coman Didina
Patrascu Sara JosipaII D100Coman Didina
Besleaga Doru CristianII D90Coman Didina
Neagu DeliaII D85Coman Didina
Popa Nicole AnamariaII D80Coman Didina
Fertu LucaII D77.5Coman Didina
Artenie Alexandru II D75Coman Didina
Dumbrava AngelinaII D75Coman Didina
Mohammed AbdulII D75Coman Didina
Panaitiu Andrei DanielII D75Coman Didina
Zaharia IrinaII D75Coman Didina
Dragu AndreeaII D70Coman Didina
Grosu Denisa AndreeaII D70Coman Didina
Mengu DenisaIII A100Ciobotaru Alina
Plesoianu RazvanIII A95Ciobotaru Alina
Ghetu RobertIII A76Ciobotaru Alina
Colesnic AncaIII A70Ciobotaru Alina
Arsene MadalinaIII B100Miculescu Adriana
Gugiu Delia GabrielaIII B100Miculescu Adriana
Vargolici MariaIII B100Miculescu Adriana
Tabac Miruna ElenaIII B94Miculescu Adriana
Cionca AndreeaIII B90Miculescu Adriana
Visan Delia MariaIII B87Miculescu Adriana
Voicila MariaIII B84Miculescu Adriana
Ivan Petru LucaIII B83Miculescu Adriana
Radu Alexandru AndreiIII B83Miculescu Adriana
Barus David PetruIII B82Miculescu Adriana
Navadaru TudorIII B82Miculescu Adriana
Stoian Radu IoanIII B82Miculescu Adriana
Turcu Luana RobertaIII B82Miculescu Adriana
Butiseaca Yanis AdrianIII B81Miculescu Adriana
Bujor DeliaIII B75Miculescu Adriana
Antipa StefanIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Balan DeliaIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Condrut TiberiuIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Ghetu ElianaIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Moroianu AndreiIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Oprisan BiancaIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Pisica GabrielaIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Sava AmaliaIII D100Ciuperca Neculai
Branza DenisaIII D98Ciuperca Neculai
Adetu DavidIII D96Ciuperca Neculai
Cireasa AmaliaIII D96Ciuperca Neculai
Croitoru LucaIII D96Ciuperca Neculai
Miron AdelinaIII D96Ciuperca Neculai
Stancu AlexiaIII D96Ciuperca Neculai
Voicu RazvanIII D96Ciuperca Neculai
Carciumaru IlieIII D95Ciuperca Neculai
Corneanu AndraIII D94Ciuperca Neculai
Francu RazvanIII D92Ciuperca Neculai
Stan EduardIII D90Ciuperca Neculai
Dragus ElenaIII D89Ciuperca Neculai
Vasile AlexandraIII D79Ciuperca Neculai
Niculescu DariaIII D76Ciuperca Neculai
Ursu CarmenIV A96Cornea Steluta
Dobrila MihaelaIV A90Cornea Steluta
Orzan Vlad GeorgeIV A90Cornea Steluta
Ion AlexiaIV A87.5Cornea Steluta
Dita AlexandruIV A83Cornea Steluta
Dranga AndreeaIV A81.5Cornea Steluta
Ispas ElenaIV A73Cornea Steluta
Codirla FabioIV D100Lazar Madalina
Iana Roman AndreiIV D100Lazar Madalina
Stan BiancaIV D100Lazar Madalina
Nicolae MariaIV D95Lazar Madalina
Avramescu RobertIV D93Lazar Madalina
Stefan ElenaIV D92Lazar Madalina
Balcan MirceaIV D91Lazar Madalina
Ulmer CarlaIV D90Lazar Madalina
Mihaiu RaresIV D87Lazar Madalina
carnisca marioIV D83Lazar Madalina
Scarlet MihaiIV D83Lazar Madalina
Raducu LarisaIV D80Lazar Madalina
Gavrila Ana MariaIV D78Lazar Madalina
Brezuica MihaiIV D75Lazar Madalina
Bogdan BiancaIV D74Lazar Madalina
Buica DariaIV D70Sucmanaru Adriana
Dumbrava GabrielaIV D68Sucmanaru Adriana
Tara-Lunga DelianaPregatitoare A95Merisor Alina
Iancu MariaPregatitoare A82Merisor Alina
Fotache SilviuPregatitoare A77Merisor Alina
Mocanu DeliaPregatitoare A72Merisor Alina
Ion AnaPregatitoare A71Merisor Alina
Vlad AndreiPregatitoare A70Merisor Alina
Badalan AlexandruPregatitoare D100Dobre Maria
Nicolae DenisPregatitoare D100Dobre Maria
Sirbu Adrian Pregatitoare D86Dobre Maria
Stan DragosPregatitoare D83Dobre Maria
Corbu AlinPregatitoare D78Dobre Maria
Grigore MirunaPregatitoare D77Dobre Maria
Scarlat AlexandraPregatitoare D76Dobre Maria
Serban RobertPregatitoare D76Dobre Maria
Vasii AlinPregatitoare D76Dobre Maria
Dima Bianca Pregatitoare D73Dobre Maria
Nichita RazvanPregatitoare D73Dobre Maria

Inapoi la centrele de concurs