Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Bihor
Localitate:Oradea
Scoala:SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE BALCESCU
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
PUPEA CARLAI AERat Andaluza
PETER EDUARDI DEBorza Ioana
CHIRILA BOGDANIII BEBughiu Maria
CARADAN ANDREIIV CEBunta Simona
INDRIES DARIAPregatitoare AEAldea Ioana
Matica ElenaPregatitoare AEAldea Ioana
NICA ALESIAPregatitoare AEAldea Ioana
SARAC VALENTINPregatitoare AEAldea Ioana
STEFAN VLADPregatitoare AEAldea Ioana
MIHAIES IANISPregatitoare BEVERES IOANA
BALA SERBANPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
BALINT MIHAIPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
BOLOGA ANISIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
FITER SOFIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
FITER SOFIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
LUGOSI MELISAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MAIOR ANASTASIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MARC IULIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MARTIN ILINCAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MIHUT DAVIDPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
OROS DARIOPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
PILOCA MATEIPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
ROCA PATRICPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
SACACIAN RARESPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
SECAN ANDAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
Petrus Arina - MariaIII AIVancea Marcela - Simona
BAR ANDREIIV CIBunta Simona
SZABO CARLAIV CIBunta Simona
POPESCU JASMINEPregatitoare CIPERES ANAMARIA
MIHUT DENISIII DIICABAU IOANA
BIRLEA ILEANAI AIIRat Andaluza
POPOVICIU ANDREEAI AIIRat Andaluza
DARABAN CELIAI BIITaut Stela
POP NICOLEI BIITaut Stela
DOBRA OCTAVIANII CIIIstvanovicz Carla
FILIMON PATRIKII CIIIstvanovicz Carla
POP ARIANA MIRUNAII CIIIstvanovicz Carla
TURCUT PATRICIAII CIIIstvanovicz Carla
PETRILA EDUARDIII DIICABAU IOANA
IOSIF BOGDANPregatitoare AIIAldea Ioana
MATEI ANAPregatitoare AIIAldea Ioana
ONITA GEORGIAPregatitoare AIIAldea Ioana
CHIRILOV VALERIAPregatitoare BIIVERES IOANA
MORAR DARIAPregatitoare BIIVERES IOANA
ARDELEAN ANDREIPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
BUJOR LOISPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
MITRASCA ALEXANDRAPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
SCORTARIU MARIAPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
TRIPON ELENAPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
MANDRU NICOLAEPregatitoare CIIIPERES ANAMARIA
Taut Raul - StelianIII AIIIVancea Marcela - Simona
MIHELE HORIAPregatitoare BIIIVERES IOANA
COVACIU ANDREEAIII DIIICABAU IOANA
MARA BIANCAPregatitoare AIIIAldea Ioana
JUNC HORIAPregatitoare BIIIVERES IOANA
JUNC HORIAPregatitoare BIIIVERES IOANA
COSTA ELENAI DMBorza Ioana
BUIBAS GIULIAII CMIstvanovicz Carla
UNGUR DAIANAII CMIstvanovicz Carla
Vidican Iulia - MaiaIII AMVancea Marcela - Simona
BIHARI MAIAIII BMBughiu Maria
ANDRU MIHNEAPregatitoare AMAldea Ioana
BOLOGAN STEFANPregatitoare AMAldea Ioana
BONDAR ANDREIPregatitoare AMAldea Ioana
FOROSIGAN STELIANPregatitoare AMAldea Ioana
SANA BOGDANPregatitoare AMAldea Ioana
URSACHE AYANPregatitoare BMVERES IOANA
PITIC IRISPregatitoare CMPERES ANAMARIA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs