Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Valcea
Localitate:calimanesti
Scoala:Sc.Gimn.S.V.Cantacuzino
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Aprodu RaduI B100Dunca Mihaela
Ivan AlesiaI B100Dunca Mihaela
Neamtu MarioI B100Dunca Mihaela
Oprea RalucaI B100Dunca Mihaela
Szasz RaduI B100Dunca Mihaela
Vilcu StefanI B100Dunca Mihaela
Voinea DenisI B100Dunca Mihaela
Scirlea Ana MariaI B96Dunca Mihaela
Apostolescu DariaI B87Dunca Mihaela
Dinca Anne MarieI B85Dunca Mihaela
Motoc IoanaI B80Dunca Mihaela
Costache AnastasiaI B76Dunca Mihaela
DUGU MIKELII A100NITA MIRELA
DUMITRACHE SARAII A100NITA MIRELA
GHINOIU RIANAII A100NITA MIRELA
GODICI MATEIII A100NITA MIRELA
MORARU NICOLETAII A100NITA MIRELA
MOTOC GIULIAII A100NITA MIRELA
PATRASCU ANITAII A100NITA MIRELA
TOMITA ALECSIAII A100NITA MIRELA
UNGUREANU MARIAII A100NITA MIRELA
BUCURA SARAII A90NITA MIRELA
GRECU RAZVANII A90NITA MIRELA
NITA CRISTIANAII A90NITA MIRELA
NITOI KARINAII A90NITA MIRELA
BASICA IONUTII A80NITA MIRELA
ZGRIPCEA LUCA II A80NITA MIRELA
IACOB IOANAII A75NITA MIRELA
MESEA VICTORII A70NITA MIRELA
CEAPA SERAFIMII A60NITA MIRELA
POPA NICOLETAII A60NITA MIRELA
BULBUCEL LUCAII AParticipantNITA MIRELA
GHETOIU DARIUSII AParticipantNITA MIRELA
Calvun Constantin DavinII B100Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Dobre DavidII B100Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Badea ErikII B95Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Iditoiu Carla MariaII B95Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Opriscan RaulII B95Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Caloianu Adrian NicolasII B85Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Gilca Emiliana SiminaII B85Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Martin Alexandra FilofteeaII B80Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Stanculescu AntonioII B80Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Stoenete AdrianII B78Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Cheran AdrianII B75Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Ghinoiu RianaII B75Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Muraru SerenaII B75Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Pertea MirelaII B75Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Rogoz AndreiII B63Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Tudoroiu TeodoraII B60Gheorghe Elena Cristina
Popa DavidII BParticipantGheorghe Elena Cristina
Tinca CatalinII BParticipantGheorghe Elena Cristina
Dodo Alexandra EdithII BParticipantGheorghe Elena Cristina
Bitica AndreiII BParticipantGheorghe Elena Cristina
Protesi DelpieroII BParticipantGheorghe Elena Cristina
Pirjol NicoletaII BParticipantGheorghe Elena Cristina
Stoian Iulia StefaniaIII A100Popa Emil
Craciun Sebastian GabrielIII A95Popa Emil
Anghelus Andrei VasileIII A90Popa Emil
Mitu Ana ElenaIII A88Popa Emil
Zgavarogea Elena GiuliaIII A87Popa Emil
Firulete Alexia MariaIII A85Popa Emil
Capatana Vlad MihaiIII A83Popa Emil
Iorga Lorena MelisaIII A82Popa Emil
Manta Ioana CatalinaIII A75Popa Emil
Joica Sorina ElenaIII A63Popa Emil
Moraru Ana MariaIII A61Popa Emil
Protesi Elena GiuliaIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Deaconeasa Mihnea AndreiIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Dinca Teodor StefanIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Pavel Bianca IonelaIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Popa Elena AlexandraIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Mamularu Mihaela RalucaIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Vladu PatriciaIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Amza Nicolae MihaiIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Ivan Victor StefanIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Scarloiu Bianca MariaIII AParticipantPopa Emil
Tinca Elena CatalinaIII AParticipantPopa Emil
BUDULECI ANA MARIAIV B100UNGUREANU ANA
POPA PETRUTAIV B100UNGUREANU ANA
SANDU MARIUS IULIANIV B100UNGUREANU ANA
TUDOSESCU IOANA CRISTIANAIV B100UNGUREANU ANA
DANES MARIA BEATRICEIV B95UNGUREANU ANA
IACOB IOANA ALEXANDRAIV B95UNGUREANU ANA
JENGALAU DARIE CRISTIANIV B95UNGUREANU ANA
BELCIU PARASCHIV ROBERTOIV B90UNGUREANU ANA
CAZACU RAUL ANDREIIV B90UNGUREANU ANA
DOBRE RAUL CONSTANTINIV B90UNGUREANU ANA
PILOIU MIHAI RAZVANIV B85UNGUREANU ANA
AMZA ELENA DANIELA IV B80UNGUREANU ANA
MARACINE DORINIV B60UNGUREANU ANA
IDITOIU SEBASTIANIV BParticipantUNGUREANU ANA
NICULAE DANIELIV BParticipantUNGUREANU ANA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs