Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Braila
Localitate:Braila
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile Alecsandri Braila
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Constantin Maria AndreeaI A94Butoi Ioana
Mihalcea Madalin ValentinI A94Butoi Ioana
Dragu IsabellaI A87Butoi Ioana
Dogaru IrisI A86Butoi Ioana
Casian Alin RobertI A82Butoi Ioana
Neagu EmilI A76Butoi Ioana
Pavel BogdanI A60Butoi Ioana
Sandu MariaI AParticipantButoi Ioana
Cocianu VladI AParticipantButoi Ioana
Iamandi MariaII A100Tanase Georgica
Marcu IustinII AParticipantTanase Georgica
Tanase DariusII AParticipantTanase Georgica
Nicu DavidII B100Chirchiboi Camelia
Grigoriu Ana MariaII B80Chirchiboi Camelia
Balan MirelII B71Chirchiboi Camelia
Badin AndreiII B66Chirchiboi Camelia
Dragomir RaresII B60Chirchiboi Camelia
Tiparu MariaII B60Chirchiboi Camelia
Stirbu Irinel NicolasII BParticipantChirchiboi Camelia
Ciurea Ariana IoanaII BParticipantChirchiboi Camelia
Gherman AndreiII BParticipantChirchiboi Camelia
Burtea CatalinaII BParticipantChirchiboi Camelia
Tritan ShullaniII BParticipantChirchiboi Camelia
Mosneagu CostinIII A98Sandu Anisoara
Banica RaresIII A83Sandu Anisoara
Borde BiancaIII A82Sandu Anisoara
Toma ElenaIII AParticipantSandu Anisoara
Lazarica AndreeaIII AParticipantSandu Anisoara
Catuneanu Cosmin MihaiIV A85Sloata Daniela
Angheluta AndreeaIV A80Sloata Daniela
Radulescu IulianIV B79Pamfile Cristina
Stratulat MarianIV B69Pamfile Cristina
Rusu AndreeaIV B63Pamfile Cristina
Necula SebastianPregatitoare A81Safta Constantin
Stratulat MariaPregatitoare A77Safta Constantin
Manta AlexiaPregatitoare A76Safta Constantin
Serafino MiriamPregatitoare A72Safta Constantin
Hazaparu AlexandruPregatitoare A67Safta Constantin
Badin IulianPregatitoare B85Iustina Gavrila
Negrea BogdanPregatitoare B77Iustina Gavrila
Sandu IrinaPregatitoare B74Iustina Gavrila
Lacatus DariusPregatitoare B70Iustina Gavrila
Partene AndreiPregatitoare B70Iustina Gavrila
Spiru CristinaPregatitoare B69Iustina Gavrila
Ghinea LuanaPregatitoare B68Iustina Gavrila
Rusu FlorentinaPregatitoare B63Iustina Gavrila

Inapoi la centrele de concurs