Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Cluj
Localitate:Dej
Scoala:Scoala Mihai Eminescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Farcas Daniela MelisaI A100Turc Lacramioara
Mihut Sara MariaI A100Turc Lacramioara
Codorean BogdanI A98Turc Lacramioara
Creminea Cristian BogdanI A90Turc Lacramioara
Tosa Daniel NicolaeI A90Turc Lacramioara
Pop Dimitrie MihailI A88Turc Lacramioara
Pop Miriam AndreeaI A88Turc Lacramioara
Pop David CristianI A83Turc Lacramioara
CapalnaI A80Turc Lacramioara
Rus Erik RobertI A78Turc Lacramioara
Petrican Georgiana MariaI A75Turc Lacramioara
Vancia Ariana SofiaI A75Turc Lacramioara
Vlaicu AndreiI A75Turc Lacramioara
Zanc Zaira RobertaI A75Turc Lacramioara
Valean Laurentiu VasileI A70Turc Lacramioara
Mate TeodoraI A65Turc Lacramioara
Mathe Christian AntonyI A65Turc Lacramioara
Cuc Nicolas AlexandruI A60Turc Lacramioara
Kovacs KristinaI A60Turc Lacramioara
Ioja TudorI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Fustos Dariana FrancescaI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Suteu TaniaI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Topan BrianaI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Roman Marc LeviI AParticipantTurc Lacramioara
Luca AlisaI B100Ritisan Calina Dochia
Paltinean Dragos DumitruI B100Ritisan Calina Dochia
Vaida Mihaela MariaI B100Ritisan Calina Dochia
Restea Antonia CarlaI B95Ritisan Calina Dochia
Barlean Alma MariaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Moldovan Raul DumitruI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Rusu Alexia MariaI B90Ritisan Calina Dochia
Cimpeanu Rares CalinI B80Ritisan Calina Dochia
Danciu Stafan VictorI B80Ritisan Calina Dochia
Viman Yanis LucaI B80Ritisan Calina Dochia
Morariu Amelia AntoniaI B75Ritisan Calina Dochia
Bujor Lucas StefanI B70Ritisan Calina Dochia
Peter Cristiana IoanaI B70Ritisan Calina Dochia
Pomarleanu Elena DenisaI B70Ritisan Calina Dochia
Pop IosifI B70Ritisan Calina Dochia
Tarnovan Catrina AnaI B70Ritisan Calina Dochia
Dragoiu Vladut AndreiI B65Ritisan Calina Dochia
Filip Antonia OanaI B60Ritisan Calina Dochia
Miclea MatiaI B60Ritisan Calina Dochia
Nistea Laura StefaniaI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Macovei Denis AndreiI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Miclea Rut LarisaI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Rostas Ioana NicoletaI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Campean Luca GabrielI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Clinciu Carla I BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Vekony Marian AlexandruI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Frentiu Vlad AndreiI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Moholea Luca IoanI BParticipantRitisan Calina Dochia
Dordoi MariaII A100Fekete Mihaela
Mocan AmeliaII A100Mihaela Fekete
Ritisan CristianII A100Mihaela Fekete
Misca AlexandruII A95Mihaela Fekete
Precup Rednic MariaII A95Mihaela Fekete
Les DragosII A90Fekete Mihaela
Antal MaraII A85Fekete Mihaela
Irimis AntoniaII A85Fekete Mihaela
Mateut HadasaII A85Fekete Mihaela
Vlaicu MariaII A85Mihaela Fekete
Baciu AmaliaII A83Fekete Mihaela
Batinas Luca StefanII A80Fekete Mihaela
Duca VanesaII A80Fekete Mihaela
Bonta MariaII A73Fekete Mihaela
Muresan PatrickII A70Mihaela Fekete
Bogdan Maia BrianaIV A75Rusu Margareta
Cioca MihaiIV A70Rusu Margareta
Mocan IuliaIV A70Rusu Margareta
Pop Razvan CristianIV A70Rusu Margareta
Farcas IoanIV A67Rusu Margareta
Rogoz Alisa OliviaIV A64Rusu Margareta
Mocan Jessica AbigailIV A60Rusu Margareta
Pliundra Medeea NicoletaIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Rus David AntonioIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Man Alexandru IonutIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Marton DanielIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Oltean Antonio ValentinIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Rus Bogdan CatalinIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Szekely Tudor MateiIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Magurean Gabriel IoanIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Seceac Darius OvidiuIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Chechedi MariusIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Farcas Giulia MariaIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Medan Luisa GlencoraIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Petrut Sergiu IonutIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Talos IasminaIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Mate Denis IV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Rus Iannis StefanIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Muresan Tudor AndreiIV AParticipantRusu Margareta
Boldor Maia MariaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Bumbu LucaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Miclea DamarisPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Osan EduardPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Petrutiu Ioana AlesiaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Pop Amira GeorgianaPregatitoare B100Berende Dina
Medan David DacianPregatitoare B98Berende Dina
Suarasan Matei Pregatitoare B97Berende Dina
Bumbu MariaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Mocan AdelinaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Pop Maia MariaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Szilagyi Eliza MariaPregatitoare B95Berende Dina
Cocis Raul AlexandruPregatitoare B90Berende Dina
Frentiu Patricia AngelaPregatitoare B90Berende Dina
Les Ariana FeliciaPregatitoare B90Berende Dina
Farcas MariaPregatitoare B89Berende Dina
Roman Ruth ElisaPregatitoare B88Berende Dina
Bobos Larisa RebecaPregatitoare B85Berende Dina
Salatioan Tudor AlexandruPregatitoare B80Berende Dina
Coasa MihaiPregatitoare C100Miholca Lavinia
Dragoiu PetruPregatitoare C100Miholca Lavinia
Leach AlesiaPregatitoare C100Miholca Lavinia
Morar FilipPregatitoare C95Miholca Lavinia
Ciobotaru KevinPregatitoare C90Miholca Lavinia
Dragu MarcoPregatitoare C90Miholca Lavinia
Hedesiu AdrianaPregatitoare C90Miholca Lavinia
Radescu EduardPregatitoare C90Miholca Lavinia
Rustei NicolaePregatitoare C90Miholca Lavinia
Suliciu AnaPregatitoare C85Miholca Lavinia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs