Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Alba
Localitate:Blaj
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Toma Cocisiu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Tescaru MateiI A100Komives Daniela
Coman AndreiaI A70Komives Daniela
Coman DanielaI A70Komives Daniela
Costea CristianI B100Suteu Susana
Mosneag GeorgeI B100Suteu Susana
Fratila DavidI B95Suteu Susana
Rantiu RazvanI B85Suteu Susana
Gaban TudorI C100Puscasu Anca
Tulus CatalinI C95Puscasu Anca
Iacob GabrielI C90Puscasu Anca
Moldovan AmyaII A100FRATILA CRINA
Plesa TeodoraII A100FRATILA CRINA
Truta AndaII A100FRATILA CRINA
Naciu PetruII A95FRATILA CRINA
Todea CarlaII A90FRATILA CRINA
Catauta AndrteiII B100Ignat Felicia
Marcu SarahII B100Ignat Felicia
Anusca DenisIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Carpaciu Cristian AmaliaIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Comandasu Soare StephanieIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Franc DenisIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Petras IasminaIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Rasnita RaulIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Simu DianaIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Merut DavidIII A95Sirbu Camelia
Oniga SilviuIII A95Sirbu Camelia
Trir RamonaIII A95Sirbu Camelia
Docolin CristianIII A90Sirbu Camelia
Anusca CristianaIII A85Sirbu Camelia
Costea TeodoraIII A80Sirbu Camelia
Czinczok DariaIII B100Corbean Adela
Lungu NicolaeIII B100Corbean Adela
Rahaian RazvanIII B95Corbean Adela
Benchea FlaviaIII B90Corbean Adela
Dragan CatalinIII B90Corbean Adela
Selagea OanaIII B80Corbean Adela
Pripon BiancaIV A100Balau Mirela
Butu IzabelaIV A98Balau Mirela
Ioica RaulIV A98Balau Mirela
Stoia AndreiIV A81Balau Mirela
Spatacean SiminaIV A69Balau Mirela
Oltean AntoniaIV B100Marginean Rozina
Szekeli StefaniaIV B95Marginean Rozina
Vrenghea DenisaIV C95Cipariu Gabriela
Pojoni RoxanaIV C90Cipariu Gabriela
oltean andreeaIV C75Cipariu Gabriela
Anton Eric MihailPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Comsa Tudor RazvanPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Drugus DariaPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Ignat Mihai CalinPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Martin ArianaPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Paullete Briana AlinaPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Aron denis EduardPregatitoare A95Petru Mihaiela
Florea BeniaminPregatitoare A90Petru Mihaiela
Jidvian Denis GabrielPregatitoare A90Petru Mihaiela
Florea BeniaminPregatitoare A85Petru Mihaiela
Isaila AlexiaPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Ivasca RaulPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Rat AlesiaPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Rus RaresPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Tulus AndreiPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Iliesiu GabrielPregatitoare B97Simu Lavinia
Chiorean CristianPregatitoare B95Simu Lavinia
Tulus DuniaPregatitoare B90Simu Lavinia
Maier IuliaPregatitoare B78Simu Lavinia
Jipa CristianPregatitoare B70Simu Lavinia
Radu AlexandruPregatitoare C100Marginean Lavinia
Radu AlexandruPregatitoare C95Marginean Lavinia
Lacatus AndreeaPregatitoare C90Marginean Lavinia
Lacau CosminPregatitoare C85Marginean Lavinia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs