Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Alba
Localitate:Campeni
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Campeni
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Bodea IrinaI A100Joldes Monica
Heler AnamariaI A100Joldes Monica
Sicoe RobertI A100Joldes Monica
Trifa MariaI A100Joldes Monica
Buzgar RaulI A95Joldes Monica
Narita DanielI A90Joldes Monica
Corches GeaninaI A82Joldes Monica
Maris AndaI A80Joldes Monica
Potinteu NadiaI A79Joldes Monica
Bexa StefanI A78Joldes Monica
Gherghel AlrxandruI A75Joldes Monica
Joldes DanielI A65Joldes Monica
Petruse IrinaI A65Joldes Monica
Raiu DenisaI A65Joldes Monica
Marc DavidI A61Joldes Monica
Tomus AlexandruI AParticipantJoldes Monica
Puiulet EcaterinaI AParticipantJoldes Monica
Giurgiu AlexandruI AParticipantJoldes Monica
Todorut ElinaI B100Marc Aurica
Bucur AlexandruI C100Gligor Dana
Morar ValentinaI C100Gligor Dana
Senila IoanI C95Gligor Dana
Gaidei EmiliaI C90Gligor Dana
Jurca BiancaI C90Gligor Dana
Golgot AnduI C80Gligor Dana
Lazar NectarieI C80Gligor Dana
Stan DavidI C60Gligor Dana
Marcu AlexII A100Bota Cristina
Gligor RoxanaII A96Bota Cristina
Joldes AndaII A93Bota Cristina
Muntean StefanII A90Bota Cristina
Birla AlexandruII A82Bota Cristina
Oarga MarcelII A74Bota Cristina
Mates TeodoraII A72Bota Cristina
Timonea IoanII A72Bota Cristina
Gaita FicuII A68Bota Cristina
Vit StefanII AParticipantBota Cristina
Borlea LaviniaII B95Onet Claudia
David DragosII B95Onet Claudia
Neag LucaII B90Onet Claudia
Selyem AlexandruII B90Onet Claudia
Chira RazvanII B85Onet Claudia
Furdui AlexandraII B80Onet Claudia
Nicoara IulianaII B75Onet Claudia
Andronache EduardII B70Onet Claudia
Onet IoamaII C100Oltean Niculina
Mihon RobertII C98Oltean Niculina
Ionica AnamariaII C95Oltean Niculina
Plesa TudorII C95Oltean Niculina
Bothazan AlexandraII C90Oltean Niculina
Curtici EduardII C90Oltean Niculina
Narita PaulII C90Oltean Niculina
Selage RaresII C88Oltean Niculina
Bobariu IonutII C80Oltean Niculina
Crisan PetruII C80Oltean Niculina
Toader NicolII C75Oltean Niculina
Mera IoanaIII A80Dandea Mihaela
Sicoe AnamariaIII A60Dandea Mihaela
Salagean-Mihetiu MihaiIII C100Bustan Adela
Scrob CristinaIII C100Bustan Adela
Plesa ValentinIII C98Bustan Adela
Boncutiu StefanIII C96Bustan Adela
Danciu AlexandruIII C95Bustan Adela
Morar AlexandraIII C83Bustan Adela
Pasca GeorgianaIII C81Bustan Adela
Muntea AnaIII C80Bustan Adela
Corches PaulIII C77Bustan Adela
Budae NicolaeIII C70Bustan Adela
Leahu MaiaIII CParticipantBustan Adela
Motora MariusIII CParticipantBustan Adela
Floca DanielaIV A100Corches Ioana
Pantea SerbanIV A94Corches Ioana
Gligor DragosIV A93Corches Ioana
Purda AndradaIV A93Corches Ioana
Boncutiu RazvanIV A84Corches Ioana
Vasiu VasileIV A82Corches Ioana
Floca MariaIV A78Corches Ioana
Lup IoanIV A63Corches Ioana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs