Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Bucuresti
Localitate:Bucuresti
Scoala:Scoala nr 309
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
APIPIE MIHAELAI AEGHITESCU VASILICA
IONITA COSMINI AEGHITESCU VASILICA
MANICEANU RAISA I AEGHITESCU VASILICA
SURDU MAIAI AEGHITESCU VASILICA
APOSTOL IULIAI BEIORDACHE IOANA
DUMITRU ANDRAI BEIORDACHE IOANA
SAMOILA STEFANI BEIORDACHE IOANA
SANDRU CLEOPATRAI BEIORDACHE IOANA
SASU CAMELIAI BEIORDACHE IOANA
CALUGARU FELICIAII AEIORDANESCU-BARBALAU GABRIELA
TECUCEANU DARIAII AEIORDANESCU-BARBALAU GABRIELA
POPA LUCAII BETOMOVICI LIGIA
GHERA -TICU ANDRAII DEZAHARIA PETRICA
BOSTANGIU IOANAIII BEBRATU EMILIA
BUDUREA RALUCAIII BEBRATU EMILIA
GARGARITA CATALINIII BEBRATU EMILIA
MURGEA MARAIII BEBRATU EMILIA
RAICU MARIAIII BEBRATU EMILIA
TALA MIHNEA III BEBRATU EMILIA
BOLDINOG CHRISTIANPregatitoare AEBOLOG GEANINA
CATRINESCU LUCAPregatitoare AEBOLOG GEANINA
DANCIU MARIAPregatitoare AEBOLOG GEANINA
DRAGHICI SAMUELPregatitoare AEBOLOG GEANINA
FRATILA GABRIELPregatitoare AEBOLOG GEANINA
GHITA ALEXANDRAPregatitoare AEBOLOG GEANINA
CITAN ANDRAPregatitoare BEPURNICHI LORENA
GOLCEA ANDREIPregatitoare BEPURNICHI LORENA
RAUH DENISAPregatitoare BEPURNICHI LORENA
MANEA LARISAIV DITUTULAN IULIA
SERB ILINCAIV DITUTULAN IULIA
SASU LUCIAN Pregatitoare BIPURNICHI LORENA
DINCA DARIAI BIIORDACHE IOANA
DRAGNE SARAIII AIIANGELESCU VIORICA
TUDORAN MARIAIII AIIANGELESCU VIORICA
BUSILA ANDREIIII BIIBRATU EMILIA
BOLD IRINAPregatitoare BIIPURNICHI LORENA
USURELU CRISTIANIV BIILUNGAN MARILENA
CHIRITA AMALIAI BIIIORDACHE IOANA
ALEXE RADUI DIIAVRAM MANUELA
CAPRA AMALIAI DIIAVRAM MANUELA
NICULAE CORNELIAI DIIAVRAM MANUELA
TUDORAN RADUI DIIAVRAM MANUELA
MILITARU ANABELLAII AIIIORDANESCU-BARBALAU GABRIELA
MUNTEANU GIULIAII AIIIORDANESCU-BARBALAU GABRIELA
POPA NATALIAII AIIIORDANESCU-BARBALAU GABRIELA
MAHEROPOL-DUSA ANDREIII DIIZAHARIA PETRICA
NISTOR ERICII DIIZAHARIA PETRICA
NICULESCU IOANAIII BIIBRATU EMILIA
BALAIANU MARIAPregatitoare BIIPURNICHI LORENA
IONITA MAIAPregatitoare BIIPURNICHI LORENA
MUNTEANU-TODERAS NICHOLASPregatitoare BIIPURNICHI LORENA
PITA kARINAPregatitoare BIIPURNICHI LORENA
VINTILA ALEXIEPregatitoare BIIPURNICHI LORENA
TIUGA ANA MARIAIII AIIIANGELESCU VIORICA
NEDELEA LUCAPregatitoare BIIIPURNICHI LORENA
GHIZDAVET GLORIAI AMGHITESCU VASILICA
MICU SOFIAI BMIORDACHE IOANA
VOINEA MARIAI BMIORDACHE IOANA
POPESCU MIHAII CMDUMITRU VERONICA
BULGARU PETRONELAI DMAVRAM MANUELA
CODRUT ALESSANDRAI DMAVRAM MANUELA
VASILE IOANAI DMAVRAM MANUELA
GHIUTA LORENAII AMIORDANESCU-BARBALAU GABRIELA
ANGHELESCU SOFIAII BMTOMOVICI LIGIA
BERTEANU BIANCAII BMTOMOVICI LIGIA
NICULESCU -FAIDA MARIAII BMTOMOVICI LIGIA
PASCU IRINAII BMTOMOVICI LIGIA
MULTESCU -BACIU ALBERTII DMZAHARIA PETRICA
VIRTOPEANU VIOLETAII DMZAHARIA PETRICA
TRANDAFIR NATALIAIII AMANGELESCU VIORICA
NEDELEA MIRUNAIII BMBRATU EMILIA
ONEA ROBERTIII CMDRAGOMIR LAVINIA
BUTNARIU MARIAPregatitoare AMBOLOG GEANINA
COCOS RAZVANPregatitoare AMBOLOG GEANINA
BADULESCU REBECAPregatitoare BMPURNICHI LORENA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs