Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Dolj
Localitate:Craiova
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Romanescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Dinescu BogdanI A76Bouleanu Mia
Stoichin PatriciaI A72Bouleanu Mia
Burci RobertI A60Bouleanu Mia
Fota AndreiI B100Iancu Vergica
Radoi IoanaI B100Iancu Vergica
Trasnea ElenaI B100Iancu Vergica
Ioan EricaI B85Iancu Vergica
Camarasu AntonioI B72Iancu Vergica
Radut SofiaI C97Furnica Mihaela
Olaru Cristian HoratiuI C96Furnica Mihaela
Popescu Tudor AndreiI C96Furnica Mihaela
Badoi AnaI C90Furnica Mihaela
Durlea AnisiaI C90Furnica Mihaela
Olaru AlexiaI D100Aranghel Gabriela
Sanda VladI D86Aranghel Gabriela
Surugiu AndreiI D86Aranghel Gabriela
Icu LucaI D79Aranghel Gabriela
Vava DariaI D75Aranghel Gabriela
Baltaretu DenisI D69Aranghel Gabriela
Prioteasa VladI D69Aranghel Gabriela
Badosu DavidII D98Barboi Mariana
Arnautu AndreiII D95Barboi Mariana
Brinzaneanu BiancaII D95Barboi Mariana
Broscaru MariaII D93Barboi Mariana
Viriceanu PatrisiaII D93Barboi Mariana
Ciucu DianaII D92Barboi Mariana
Daladimos IliasII D90Barboi Mariana
Patru Raluca MariaII D86Barboi Mariana
Groza DanielaII D85Barboi Mariana
Miclea CasianII D85Barboi Mariana
Niculescu AndreeaII D85Barboi Mariana
Nastasie VladII D80Barboi Mariana
Grecu DianaII D78Barboi Mariana
Serban CristianII D78Barboi Mariana
Jugastru AndreeaII D75Barboi Mariana
Gaciu DavidII D73Barboi Mariana
Musuroi AlbertII D73Barboi Mariana
Ungureanu StefanII D73Barboi Mariana
Giodea AnastasiaII D71Barboi Mariana
Urdu CatalinII D70Barboi Mariana
Voicu Ana MariaII D65Barboi Mariana
Manea AndreiII DParticipantBarboi Mariana
Antonie AndreiIII A100Rijnita Malina
Macesanu TeodoraIII A100Rijnita Malina
Mitran MarioIII A100Rijnita Malina
Oane MariusIII A100Rijnita Malina
Rosoga AndreiIII A100Rijnita Malina
Anghel RobertIII A96Rijnita Malina
Baltaretu RazvanIII A84Rijnita Malina
Ciobanescu BogdanIII A82Rijnita Malina
Becherescu CristiIII A65Rijnita Malina
Varzaru RaresIII A65Rijnita Malina
Vasiluta ElenaIII A65Rijnita Malina
Vilcan RazvanIII AParticipantRijnita Malina
Diaconu EmaIII B100Petcu Simona
Gaspar FlorinIII B100Petcu Simona
Macedon AlexandraIII B100Petcu Simona
Popa BogdanIII B100Petcu Simona
Popescu DenisaIII B100Petcu Simona
Uidumac BiancaIII B100Petcu Simona
Virdol DavidIII B100Petcu Simona
GuguIII B98Petcu Simona
Nita RaulIII B96Petcu Simona
Baragan IoanaIII B92Petcu Simona
Baltaretu III B90Petcu Simona
Pau AndreiIII B90Petcu Simona
Fratia III B85Petcu Simona
Mandica OanaIII B85Petcu Simona
NicolaeIII B85Petcu Simona
mandrilaIII B75Petcu Simona
Prioteasa CorinaIII E85Anghel Alina
Iliescu ArianaIV B100Paicu Mihaela
Vadeanu FlaviaIV B100Paicu Mihaela
Florea MihneaIV B95Paicu Mihaela
Serban SaraIV B95Paicu Mihaela
Chirigiu LucaIV B93Paicu Mihaela
Mihai AdrianIV B88Paicu Mihaela
Radut AlexandruIV B85Paicu Mihaela
Mitris MariaIV B83Paicu Mihaela
Boledeanu IrinaPregatitoare C95Marcu Gabriela
Minculeasa AlexandruPregatitoare C95Marcu Gabriela
Radu RazvanPregatitoare C95Marcu Gabriela
Sirbuletu AndreiPregatitoare C95Marcu Gabriela
Blaga Ana MariaPregatitoare D100Constantinescu Olga
Dunca RobertPregatitoare D100Constantinescu Olga
Nitulescu AndreiPregatitoare D100Constantinescu Olga
Vladut AndreiPregatitoare D100Constantinescu Olga
Badosu AriadnaPregatitoare D95Constantinescu Olga

Inapoi la centrele de concurs