Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Dolj
Localitate:Craiova
Scoala:Sf. Dumitru
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
MIU ALEXANDRAI AEUDRESCU CRISTINA
NEGHINA DARIAI AEUDRESCU CRISTINA
RUIU EMMA NICOLETAI BETOTORA MIHAELA
CIRNARU ROBERT ANDREIII AEENACHE GEORGETA
DAVID LUCA MIHAIII AEENACHE GEORGETA
GRESITA DAVID GABRIELII AEENACHE GEORGETA
MARIN CARINA GABRIELAII AEENACHE GEORGETA
VOICU ANASTASIA II AEENACHE GEORGETA
BAKROON AHMED- ANDREIII BEMIHAILESCU SIMONA
DOBRE KARINA STEFANIAII BEMIHAILESCU SIMONA
MARIN EDUARD MIHAIII BEMIHAILESCU SIMONA
STANCIU ANA-MARIAII BEMIHAILESCU SIMONA
ENCEANU MARIAII CEVLAD AURELIA
MUSTATEA MAYAII CEVLAD AURELIA
STANICA BRIANNAII CEVLAD AURELIA
VADUVA DARIAII CEVLAD AURELIA
ZAMFIRA CRISTINA II CEVLAD AURELIA
FLEANCU MIHNEAIII AEMURARESCU DIANA
ANGHEL MARIAIII BEJIANU LONETTA
COJOCARU RARESIII BEJIANU LONETTA
MIHAILESCU TEODORAIII BEJIANU LONETTA
PIRVESCU ERICIII BEJIANU LONETTA
VARABIEV DENISIII BEJIANU LONETTA
CAZACU DOMINIQUEIII DEBARBU CARMEN
GAVRILA EDUARDIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
GHITA SEBASTIANIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
MARINICA ALEXANDRAIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
MIRTAN LIVIUIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
NEDELCU RAZVANIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
PRUNOIU ANIELAIV AEMIHALCEA ELENA
BIRLEA EDUARD MIHAITAIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
BIRLEA STEFANITA SEBASTIANIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
EPURAN DRAGOS NICUSORIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
MATEI ALEXANDRA GABRIELAIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
PESTRITU RARES BOGDANIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
POPESCU SOFIAIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
PUCHEANU DARIA ALESSIAIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
PUPAZA MIHNEA IONUTIV BESTANCIU EUGENIA
CIOROIANU ADELINAIV CESTAVARACHE TEODORA
CIUCA STEFANIV CESTAVARACHE TEODORA
DRIGHICIU IOANAIV CESTAVARACHE TEODORA
VULTURU BOGDANIV CESTAVARACHE TEODORA
GHEORGHE ANA MARIAII CIVLAD AURELIA
LAPADATU BIANCA MARIAI CIMUSAT CARMEN
IOANA GABRIELAIII DIBARBU CARMEN
CIUCIURICA ANAIII AIIMURARESCU DIANA
CORBEANU TANIAIII BIIJIANU LONETTA
TUDOR ALEXANDRUIII BIIJIANU LONETTA
SPIRIDON RARESIII CIIZDRENGHEA ADRIANA
MIU ANDREIIII DIIBARBU CARMEN
BADICI CARINAI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
BADICI SIMINAI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
ENCULESCU STEFANIAI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
GEORGESCU ARIANAI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
OPRESCU SEBASTIANI AIIUDRESCU CRISTINA
FUMURESCU IUSTINI BIITOTORA MIHAELA
IONESCU YANIS RADUI BIITOTORA MIHAELA
ARVATU FLORIN ANDREIII AIIENACHE GEORGETA
LUTESCU DENIS GABRIELII AIIENACHE GEORGETA
STANCIU PATRICKII AIIENACHE GEORGETA
DASCALU VALENTINA RAHELAII BIIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
NEDIANU ERIKAII BIIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
VARABIEV PATRICII BIIMIHAILESCU SIMONA
FERARIU CARLAII CIIVLAD AURELIA
GAMAN DENISII CIIVLAD AURELIA
MARITA VLADII CIIVLAD AURELIA
POPA AYANII CIIVLAD AURELIA
PESCAREANU DAVID III AIIMURARESCU DIANA
STANICA OANAIII BIIIJIANU LONETTA
MIHAI DARIAIII CIIIZDRENGHEA ADRIANA
DINULESCU REBECAIII DIIIBARBU CARMEN
ENACHE JESSICAIII CIIIZDRENGHEA ADRIANA
BUTU STEFAN ADRIANI CIIIMUSAT CARMEN
DINCU DANIELIII CIIIZDRENGHEA ADRIANA
DUMITRU DAVIDI AMUDRESCU CRISTINA
MIHAIL KARIMI AMUDRESCU CRISTINA
POPESCU OFELIA ELENAI BMTOTORA MIHAELA
PREDA NICOLE DARIAI BMTOTORA MIHAELA
IORDACHE STEFAN CRISTIANI CMMUSAT CARMEN
BARBU ALESIA MARIAII AMENACHE GEORGETA
CALINA RARES CRISTIANII AMENACHE GEORGETA
SURUGIU NARCISA STEFANIAII BMMIHAILESCU SIMONA
MAICANESCU ANDREIII CMVLAD AURELIA
ROSU ALEXII CMVLAD AURELIA
CHIRITA ANDREIIII CMZDRENGHEA ADRIANA
MIHAI DENISIII DMBARBU CARMEN
NENIU STEFANIAIII DMBARBU CARMEN
SERBANOAICA ANDREEAIII DMBARBU CARMEN
STINGA ALEXANDRUIII DMBARBU CARMEN
BONEA ANA MARIAIV AMMIHALCEA ELENA
DAOGARU DAVIDIV CMSTAVARACHE TEODORA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs