Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Sibiu
Localitate:Sibiu
Scoala:Scoala Regina Maria
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
CORMAN ANA DARIAII AEMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
DASCALESCU VLADIMIRII AEMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
FLESERIU ANDREEA IOANAII AEMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
OBREJA VICTORII AEMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
RETI ALEXIAII AEMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
DAMIAN CRISTIANAII BESANDRU MIRELA
CAMPEAN ALEXIAIII BESORICA GABRIELA
BIJA TITUS RAZVANIV AEMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
BRATU-SONEA FABIANIV AEMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
DIMA TEODORAIV AEMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
STAN MEDEEAIV AEMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
VECERDEA RADUIV AEMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
CALUTIU SOFIAIV BESTANGU FLORINELA
FLESERIU ALICIAIV BESTANGU FLORINELA
LAZAR ALEXANDRUIV BESTANGU FLORINELA
BADIU ANDREEAPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
BRICIU PATRICPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
DAVID TUDORPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
FODOR ANTONIAPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
LANGA EDUARDPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
MOLDOVAN TEODORAPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
MUNTEAN SIMINAPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
NEICIU ALEXIAPregatitoare AEMOHANU CORINA
KARDA LUANAPregatitoare BEPOTCOVEL STELA
MUNTEAN LUCAPregatitoare BEPOTCOVEL STELA
PETRE ILINCAPregatitoare BEPOTCOVEL STELA
PETRICA YANNISPregatitoare BEPOTCOVEL STELA
BOGDAN TUDORPregatitoare CECOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
NEACSU EMILIAPregatitoare CECOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
RUSU TIMEAII BISANDRU MIRELA
TODEA SERGIUIII AILICA CLAUDIA
ILINCESCU EDUARDIV AIMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
LOLOIU MAIAIV CISERB ALEXANDRA
BOUAR MIRUNAI DIPASTRAMA DELIA
CAPATA TUDORPregatitoare AIMOHANU CORINA
DUMITRU RARESPregatitoare AIMOHANU CORINA
RUS NATALIAPregatitoare CICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
CALINOIU TUDORPregatitoare AIIMOHANU CORINA
ROCIU MARIAPregatitoare BIIPOTCOVEL STELA
BARA DAVIDI DIIPASTRAMA DELIA
CHIRILA ELLAIII CIIPRODAN LILIANA
BALOI RARES ANDREII DIIPASTRAMA DELIA
BOTEA DAVIDI DIIPASTRAMA DELIA
PADUREAN ANDREEAII AIIMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
POGAN ALEXANDRUII AIIMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
RACUCIU CEZARAII AIIMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
STOICA ALEXIAII AIIMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
CHITOIU IOANAII BIISANDRU MIRELA
ARDELEAN DARIUSIII CIIPRODAN LILIANA
LUPEAN MARIAIII CIIPRODAN LILIANA
GEAMANU DARIAIV BIISTANGU FLORINELA
MANOLEA ANDREIIV BIISTANGU FLORINELA
IONASCU MIHAIPregatitoare AIIMOHANU CORINA
MOZACU MATEIPregatitoare AIIMOHANU CORINA
SCAUNAS ANAPregatitoare AIIMOHANU CORINA
ALBU TUDORPregatitoare BIIPOTCOVEL STELA
ALEXANDRESCU SARAPregatitoare BIIPOTCOVEL STELA
CHIRILA SERBANPregatitoare BIIPOTCOVEL STELA
MOLDOVAN MATEIPregatitoare BIIPOTCOVEL STELA
SUFANA CRISTIANPregatitoare BIIPOTCOVEL STELA
BADILA IUSTIN MIHAIPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
CALINOIU TUDORPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
DRAGOMIR ANDREIPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
GHITA STEFANPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
PAVELESCU TUDORPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
SAVOIU ANDRAPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
UZUNEANU EMAPregatitoare CIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
ARAFA IBRAHIMPregatitoare DIICHIDU ANDREEA
BOBOC AYANNAPregatitoare DIICHIDU ANDREEA
CIOBANU STEFANPregatitoare DIICHIDU ANDREEA
PETRE DANIELPregatitoare DIICHIDU ANDREEA
STOICA DIANAPregatitoare DIICHIDU ANDREEA
VUSMUC VLADPregatitoare DIICHIDU ANDREEA
TIPLIC ANDREIIII BIIISORICA GABRIELA
MILITARU CARLAPregatitoare CIIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
SUCIU IULIAI BIIISPINEIU DANIELA
POPA ANA MARIAI CIIITORDAI INKE
CAPALNEAN PAULAII AIIIMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
GHERMAN CASIANII AIIIMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
AMBROSIE VLADII BIIISANDRU MIRELA
SIMTION IANISII BIIISANDRU MIRELA
TUDOSESCU IOANAII BIIISANDRU MIRELA
DINA STEFANIII AIIILICA CLAUDIA
TETOIANU LARISAIII BIIISORICA GABRIELA
IANUL MATEIIII AIIILICA CLAUDIA
BELASCU PATRICIAIII CIIIPRODAN LILIANA
NEACSU IRISIII CIIIPRODAN LILIANA
PIPERNEA RADUIII DIIICRETU DOINA
ANGELESCU RALUCAPregatitoare AIIIMOHANU CORINA
BODEA EMAPregatitoare AIIIMOHANU CORINA
MATEESCU ANDREEAIV BIIISTANGU FLORINELA
BLIDARU MARIAPregatitoare CIIICOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
VLAD ANDREIPregatitoare DIIICHIDU ANDREEA
DRAGHICI ANDREII BMSPINEIU DANIELA
GHEORGHE DIANAI BMSPINEIU DANIELA
DANCU SOFIAI CMTORDAI INKE
MORARU STEFANI CMTORDAI INKE
ILINCA EMILIA MARIAI DMPASTRAMA DELIA
ARDELEAN ALEXANDRAII AMMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
IRIMIE VLADII AMMICU-SIRBU DANIELA
PASCU LARAII AMMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
ZAVOIANU NATALIAII AMMICU- SIRBU DANIELA
BUTA DAVIDII BMSANDRU MIRELA
VUSMUC VICTORIII DMCRETU DOINA
TAMAS RIANNAIV AMMUNTEANU ANCA MARIA
OLTEI DARIUSIV BMSTANGU FLORINELA
BARBUS ALEXANDRAPregatitoare AMMOHANU CORINA
MUNTEAN ANTONIAPregatitoare AMMOHANU CORINA
BRATULESCU AMALIAPregatitoare BMPOTCOVEL STELA
CARABULEA MATEIPregatitoare BMPOTCOVEL STELA
CIRMACIU ANIDAPregatitoare BMPOTCOVEL STELA
DUCA ALESSIAPregatitoare BMPOTCOVEL STELA
GRAF ARIANAPregatitoare BMPOTCOVEL STELA
DANDU NATALISPregatitoare CMCOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
DOGARU MALINAPregatitoare CMCOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
NICA MAYAPregatitoare CMCOSTIN ALEXANDRINA
ANGHELUT ANDREIPregatitoare DMCHIDU ANDREEA
BELET- MARCU RAULPregatitoare DMCHIDU ANDREEA
LAZAR CARLAPregatitoare DMCHIDU ANDREEA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs