Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:MIOVENI
Scoala:SCOALA LIVIU REBREANU
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Alexe AndreeaII DEPISICA GEORGETA
Aurel OctavianII DEPISICA GEORGETA
Buzoianu StefanII DEPISICA GEORGETA
Radoi AndreiII DEPISICA GEORGETA
Sora MariaIV AESORA VALENTINA
Tita TeodorIV AESORA VALENTINA
Neaga DariaPregatitoare AETITA JEANA
Neculae Kevin CiprianPregatitoare AETITA JEANA
DASCALU-PISICA ALEXANDRA ELENAPregatitoare CEFILFANESCU SABINA
LAZARESCU MARIA LORENAPregatitoare CEFILFANESCU SABINA
MANOLE AYANNA STEFANIAPregatitoare CEFILFANESCU SABINA
MATAU ALEXANDRU MARIANPregatitoare CEFILFANESCU SABINA
ONOFRE YARINNA MARIA NICOLETAPregatitoare CEFILFANESCU SABINA
Budurusi DariusPregatitoare DENITU LAURA
Ciocanea LucaPregatitoare DENITU LAURA
Gheorghe RianaPregatitoare DENITU LAURA
Cretu ElenaPregatitoare EENASTASE GHEORGHE
Savu AndreiPregatitoare EENASTASE GHEORGHE
Bacanu AntonioII DIPISICA GEORGETA
Radu ErikaII DIPISICA GEORGETA
Munteanu AlexandraPregatitoare AIITITA JEANA
Nitu Stefan EduardPregatitoare AIITITA JEANA
Rosu Timeea AndreeaPregatitoare AIITITA JEANA
Stanciulescu Arthur StefanPregatitoare AIITITA JEANA
Radu RaresII DIIPISICA GEORGETA
Voicu DariaII DIIPISICA GEORGETA
ARSECHE EMANUELA MIHAELAPregatitoare CIIFILFANESCU SABINA
CUMPENASU ANDRADA MARIAPregatitoare CIIFILFANESCU SABINA
DRAGANESCU AMALIA ELENAPregatitoare CIIFILFANESCU SABINA
DUMBRAVA PATRICK ANDREIPregatitoare CIIFILFANESCU SABINA
STEFANESCU ALEXANDRU GABRIELPregatitoare CIIFILFANESCU SABINA
Nitu DariaPregatitoare DIINITU LAURA
Pelepca YanisPregatitoare DIINITU LAURA
Nitu ElizaPregatitoare EIINASTASE GHEORGHE
Tudor VladutPregatitoare EIINASTASE GHEORGHE
Cirstea AmaliaPregatitoare BIIITANASESCU ELISABETA
Nastase Cristiana-MariaPregatitoare AIIITITA JEANA
Chiuta GabrielPregatitoare BIIITANASESCU ELISABETA
Istinie SabrinaII DMPISICA GEORGETA
Oprescu DenisaII DMPISICA GEORGETA
Budoiu Antonio GabrielPregatitoare AMTITA JEANA
Dutu Ana-MariaPregatitoare AMTITA JEANA
BUICA ROBERT STEFANPregatitoare CMFILFANESCU SABINA
Mitu StefaniaPregatitoare DMNITU LAURA
Teianu IanisPregatitoare DMNITU LAURA
Draghici AlexPregatitoare EMNASTASE GHEORGHE
Gavan DavidPregatitoare EMNASTASE GHEORGHE

Inapoi la centrele de concurs