Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Constanta
Localitate:Medgidia
Scoala:Scoala Constantin Brancusi
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Cherim Melih AlmarI A100Elmi Ersin
Platon Bianca AndreeaI A95Elmi Ersin
Demir KemalI A93Elmi Ersin
Toader StefaniaI A87Elmi Ersin
Onofrei LarisaI A80Elmi Ersin
Iordachi TianaI A77Elmi Ersin
Grigore AngelicaI A76Elmi Ersin
Ursu Razvan AndreiI A75Elmi Ersin
Mihaila Alice AnamariaI A73Elmi Ersin
Ticur Maria StefaniaI A73Elmi Ersin
Resul GeanI A72Elmi Ersin
Payne Raul AlexanderI A70Elmi Ersin
Zulchefil AnelisI A70Elmi Ersin
Ghita Daria MariaI C100Nicolin Andreia Oana
Bianga Raoul AndreiI C99Nicolin Andreia Oana
Dinca Maria AntoniaI C92Nicolin Andreia Oana
Floria Crina AlexandraI C91Nicolin Andreia Oana
Macreanu Catalina AlexandraI C71Nicolin Andreia Oana
Cinteza Andra StefaniaI C69Nicolin Andreia Oana
Stan TeodoraI C67Nicolin Andreia Oana
Tiron AnaI C67Nicolin Andreia Oana
Parpalev Anamaria CatalinaI C66Nicolin Andreia Oana
Ismail EnderI C63Nicolin Andreia Oana
Druga Mario Renato AndreiI C62Nicolin Andreia Oana
Bari ArzuI D100Belu Cristina
Iusein ErdenI D100Belu Cristina
Constantinescu AndreiI D98Belu Cristina
Mihai RuxandraI D98Belu Cristina
Ardeleanu AlexandruI D97Belu Cristina
Bari FatihI D95Belu Cristina
Latif AmirI D87Belu Cristina
Putina AlexiaI D80Belu Cristina
Iorgovan ClaraI D79Belu Cristina
Timoftescu PhilipI DParticipantBelu Cristina
Filip Alexandra BiancaII B90Zamfir Liliana
Chengiali MelisaII B87.5Zamfir Liliana
Nizam Iasmin IremII B85Zamfir Liliana
Sali Aleda EsraII B75Zamfir Liliana
Moise Theodor StefanII B65Zamfir Liliana
Ristea DavidII B60Zamfir Liliana
Bolat Arthur VolkanII BParticipantZamfir Liliana
Poncisu StefanII C90Istrate Marioara
Lupascu GeorgianaII C80Istrate Marioara
Dima Alexandru NicolaeII C65Istrate Marioara
Popa RazvanII C60Istrate Marioara
Preda Ionut DariusII C60Istrate Marioara
Telescu DavidII D100Telescu Daniela Iuliana
Baetica Maria AnastasiaIII A100Tanasescu Mihaela
Bunea AntonioIII A100Tanasescu Mihaela
Cherim Selyn AmirahIII A96Tanasescu Mihaela
Popescu BogdanIII A95Tanasescu Mihaela
Barzan Dragos GabrielIII A90Tanasescu Mihaela
Francu Maria BiancaIII A76Tanasescu Mihaela
Dag Meryem BetulIII AParticipantTanasescu Mihaela
Mirica CrinaIII AParticipantTanasescu Mihaela
Tutuianu TeodorIII AParticipantTanasescu Mihaela
Gemil OnurIII B100Voicu Adina
Neacsu CatalinIII B100Voicu Adina
Molamet EfeIII B90Voicu Adina
Florea Mara MihaelaIII B85Voicu Adina
Mitici Alina AndreeaIII B85Voicu Adina
Buturuga AlexandruIII B75Voicu Adina
Agiomer Denis NerminIII B72Voicu Adina
Anghelescu Daria StefaniaIII B67Voicu Adina
Besea MarioIII B64Voicu Adina
Voicu EduardIII BParticipantVoicu Adina
Dorobantu EmiliaIII BParticipantVoicu Adina
Banciu CatalinaIII C100Vames Dorina
Mihailescu Ana MariaIII C100Vames Dorina
Popa MarianIII C98Vames Dorina
Simigiu IzabelaIII C96Vames Dorina
Goiceanu Eliza NicoletaIII C87Vames Dorina
Savin Andreea MirelaIII CParticipantVames Dorina
Murat HuyaIII CParticipantVames Dorina
Tine AndreiIII CParticipantVames Dorina
Demir GhiulserenIII CParticipantVames Dorina
Bantas Robert AlexandruIII D100Hornet Monica Ioana
Podlog Isabela MihaelaIII D100Hornet Monica Ioana
Stefanescu Raul Marian AurelianIII D96Hornet Monica Ioana
Dimancea Cristian AndreiIII D95Hornet Monica Ioana
Balatescu Andreea MihaelaIII D63Hornet Monica Ioana
Ibadula DenisIV A83Hardau Claudia
Ismail Deria EdnaIV A78Hardau Claudia
Bechis RiannaIV A61Hardau Claudia
Dinescu IonutIV A61Hardau Claudia
Constantinescu RaduIV AParticipantHardau Claudia
Balan LuciaIV B74Irimia Mariana
Iusein BusraIV C95Besir Leman
Botea RalucaIV C78Besir Leman
Rosca Alessandra IoanaIV C73Besir Leman
Andrei Andreea StefaniaIV C70Besir Leman
Tache GretaIV C68Besir Leman
Serif AmirIV CParticipantBesir Leman
Bancila Andrei DavidPregatitoare A91Nedea Maria
Cernea SimonaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Garbaci DianaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Miron LorenaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Nizam AleinaPregatitoare B100Bosnac Nyhal
Banciu MadalinPregatitoare B96Bosnac Nyhal
Dragnea MateiPregatitoare B96Bosnac Nyhal
Durac Edy AndreiPregatitoare B96Bosnac Nyhal
Kardas FerhanPregatitoare B96Bosnac Nyhal
Agapie StefanPregatitoare B95Bosnac Nyhal
Alexandru StefaniaPregatitoare B95Bosnac Nyhal
Panait DavidPregatitoare B95Bosnac Nyhal
Stoian AmaliaPregatitoare B95Bosnac Nyhal
Ciuculan BiancaPregatitoare B91Bosnac Nyhal
Burlacu BiancaPregatitoare B90Bosnac Nyhal
Neacsu AdelinaPregatitoare B90Bosnac Nyhal
Selim YasminPregatitoare B86Bosnac Nyhal
Anghel DariusPregatitoare B85Bosnac Nyhal
Dobrescu IuliaPregatitoare B85Bosnac Nyhal
Arslan AhlemPregatitoare B82Bosnac Nyhal
Seidali AzraPregatitoare B82Bosnac Nyhal
Giuglea MateoPregatitoare B81Bosnac Nyhal
Musledin EfePregatitoare B81Bosnac Nyhal
Caiali ErenPregatitoare B80Bosnac Nyhal
Petre DariaPregatitoare B80Bosnac Nyhal
Tiron AlinPregatitoare B78Bosnac Nyhal
Balaceanu MariaPregatitoare B70Bosnac Nyhal
Constantin RazvanPregatitoare B67Bosnac Nyhal
Calil AyazPregatitoare B61Bosnac Nyhal

Inapoi la centrele de concurs