Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Vaslui
Localitate:Barlad
Scoala:Stroe S.Belloescu
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
BIGHIU ALEXIAI AENASTASE OTILIA
BOJIAN SARAHI AENASTASE OTILIA
CAZACU LILYI AECIOBANU LOREDANA
DARIE IRINAI AENASTASE OTILIA
LUCA MIRIAMI AENASTASE OTILIA
MUNTEANU RAISAI AENASTASE OTILIA
POSTOLACHE DELIAI AENASTASE OTILIA
Zlat LucaI AENASTASE OTILIA
MERESANU DARUSI BECIOBANU LOREDANA
TALPALARU MIRIAMI BECIOBANU LOREDANA
BARBU IONUTII AEPORUMB MARIA
GHEORGHIU NICHOLASII AEPORUMB MARIA
GRAD ALEXII AEPORUMB MARIA
ONOFREI GABRIELAII AEPORUMB MARIA
PURICE RADUII AEPORUMB MARIA
STASE DAVIDII AEPORUMB MARIA
GHERGHINIS RUXANDRAIII AEOPREA MIHAELA
NADA MIHNEAIII AEOPREA MIHAELA
OPREA DARIAIII AEOPREA MIHAELA
GHERGHESCU ALINAIV AEHAZU MONA
MORARU ADINAIV AEHAZU MONA
ANDREI ANAIV BEMUNTEANU NELA
PALADE MARIOIV BEMUNTEANU NELA
Anton AriannaPregatitoare AEPalade Agata
BORS IOANAPregatitoare AEPalade Agata
COBZARU ANDREEAPregatitoare AEPalade Agata
GRECU ANDREIPregatitoare AEPalade Agata
PAHONEA BIANCAPregatitoare AEPalade Agata
STAN DAMIANPregatitoare AEPalade Agata
Mirzac DenisaI AIINASTASE OTILIA
CIURE DARIUSI BIICIOBANU LOREDANA
VLADIMIR ALEXANDRUI BIICIOBANU LOREDANA
DARIE CRISTINAII AIIPORUMB MARIA
SECAREANU JONATHANII AIIPORUMB MARIA
MINDRU GABRIELIII AIIOPREA MIHAELA
OLARU ANDRADAIII AIIOPREA MIHAELA
ANDONE CRISTIANIV AIIHAZU MONA
CRETU AURAIV AIIHAZU MONA
BOTEZATU SEBASTIANPregatitoare AIIPalade Agata
MOCANU GEORGEPregatitoare AIIPalade Agata
STANCIU STEFANPregatitoare AIIPalade Agata
STASE MADALINAPregatitoare AIIPalade Agata
VASILACHE IOANAPregatitoare AIIPalade Agata
BACIU IULIANI BMCIOBANU LOREDANA
BAGU DENISI BMCIOBANU LOREDANA
BALATAGUTA ELENAI BMCIOBANU LOREDANA
MATEI MARIAI BMCIOBANU LOREDANA
CIOBANU CRISTINAII AMPORUMB MARIA
HALUNGESCU STEFANII AMPORUMB MARIA
RASCANU AURELIAII AMPORUMB MARIA
TOPALA DANIELAII AMPORUMB MARIA
CRUCEANU NICOLETAIII AMOPREA MIHAELA
SECAREANU DAVIDIV AMHAZU MONA
STOICA ISABELIV BMMUNTEANU NELA
CIOCOIU STEFANIAPregatitoare AMPalade Agata
LUPU SARAPregatitoare AMPalade Agata
MINDRU LARISAPregatitoare AMPalade Agata
VASILACHE ELENAPregatitoare AMPalade Agata

Inapoi la centrele de concurs