Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Iasi
Localitate:Iasi
Scoala:Scoala B.P.Hasdeu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Costea AndraII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Doltu VladII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Mihai MaiaII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Musat AndreeaII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Rusu RenataII E100Hudisteanu Domnica
Botsaneanu BogdanII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Dumitrache DamianII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Ionita AlexandruII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Lazaroiu IoanaII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Nechita RaduII E95Hudisteanu Domnica
Comsa KevinII E93Hudisteanu Domnica
Nedelcu InesII E93Hudisteanu Domnica
Ilie ArianaII E90Hudisteanu Domnica
Poschin MaiaII E90Hudisteanu Domnica
Romanescu RaduII E90Hudisteanu Domnica
Moldovanu TudorII E85Hudisteanu Domnica
Clicinschi DavidII E83Hudisteanu Domnica
Budau MihaiII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Chirila AnaII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Costachescu RalucaII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Durbaca MariaII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Nitescu IustinianII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Vrinceanu StefaniaII E80Hudisteanu Domnica
Petrache IlincaII E77Hudisteanu Domnica
Ciornei IlincaII E75Hudisteanu Domnica
Giugula TeodoraII E75Hudisteanu Domnica
Viziteu LaurentiuII E75Hudisteanu Domnica
Baroiu RaresII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Dobrisan RaresII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Formagiu DariusII E70Hudisteanu Domnica
Beta CosminII E65Hudisteanu Domnica
Mihaila DariaII E65Hudisteanu Domnica
Stoica SerenaII E65Hudisteanu Domnica
Formagiu FlaviusII E60Hudisteanu Domnica
Toia AndreeaII E60Hudisteanu Domnica
Roman BogdanII EParticipantHudisteanu Domnica
Pirlog AlexandruII EParticipantHudisteanu Domnica
Danila SarahII EParticipantHudisteanu Domnica
Grigorica StefanII EParticipantHudisteanu Domnica
Martinas AlexandruII EParticipantHudisteanu Domnica
COJOCARU ALEXIA STEFANIAII H100Mitrofan Rodica
DAMIAN RALUCA ELENAII H100Mitrofan Rodica
GADRAUTANU ALEXIA ELENAII H100Mitrofan Rodica
PASCARI TUDOR STEFANII H100Mitrofan Rodica
TEODORESCU STEFAN CRISTIANII H100Mitrofan Rodica
CANTEMIR DAVID II H95Mitrofan Rodica
MORARITA COSMIN ALEXANDRUII H95Mitrofan Rodica
SALARIU ANA-MARIAII H90Mitrofan Rodica
BUJOR CORNEL GABRIELII H88Mitrofan Rodica
ARON COSMINA ELENAII H85Mitrofan Rodica
SAVIN ALEXANDRA CRINA II H85Mitrofan Rodica
CUCU ELIZAII H80Mitrofan Rodica
GOROVEI BIANCA MARIAII H80Mitrofan Rodica
ROMAN CODRIN ANDREIII H80Mitrofan Rodica
COJOCARIU STEFAN MARIANII H75Mitrofan Rodica
TUDORACHE SEBASTIAN IONUTII H75Mitrofan Rodica
HANU EDUARD MIHAIII H70Mitrofan Rodica
PARALESTE STEFANII H65Mitrofan Rodica
POROJAN PATRICIAII H65Mitrofan Rodica
POROJAN ALEXANDRAII H60Mitrofan Rodica
DUMITRU CALIN ROBERTAII HParticipantMitrofan Rodica
SIMION MATEI II HParticipantMitrofan Rodica
GAMAN ALBERT MATEIII HParticipantMitrofan Rodica
Avram BogdanIV A95Magdalena Ciuntu
Neamtu Giada ClarissaIV A95Magdalena Ciuntu
Gradinaru IsabellaIV A88Magdalena Ciuntu
Chiculita Julia AdelaideIV A80Magdalena Ciuntu
Scafariu DariaIV A64Magdalena Ciuntu
Buliga BiancaIV AParticipantMagdalena Ciuntu
Patrascu AndreeaIV AParticipantMagdalena Ciuntu

Inapoi la centrele de concurs