Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Iasi
Localitate:Iasi
Scoala:Scoala B.P.Hasdeu
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Andriescu ErikaI EEAngelica Ghinea
Busuioc DariusI EEAngelica Ghinea
Pruteanu RaduI EEAngelica Ghinea
Strugaru SebastianI EEAngelica Ghinea
CALARASU RARESIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
CLICINSCHI DAVIDIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
COMSA KEVINIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
COSTEA ANDRAIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
DOLTU VLADIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
DUMITRACHE DAMIANIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
IONITA ALEXANDRUIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
MIHAI MAIAIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
MUSAT ANDREEAIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
NEDELCU INESIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
RUSU RENATAIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
TOIA ANDREEAIII EEDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
COJOCARU ALEXIAIII HEMITROFAN RODICA
MORARITA COSMINIII HEMITROFAN RODICA
PASCARI TUDORIII HEMITROFAN RODICA
SALARIU ANA MARIAIII HEMITROFAN RODICA
Buhuta EcaterinaPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Chicet AlexandraPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Codreanu RebekaPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Irina ArianaPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Isac MedeeaPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Lohan TudorPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Lohan TudorPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Morariu NatalyPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
Scintei AlexPregatitoare BEIsac Elena Otilia
VIZITEU LAURENTIUIII EIDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
Apotrosoaie EcaterinaPregatitoare BIIsac Elena Otilia
Danila ElisaPregatitoare BIIIsac Elena Otilia
Dahorea IngridPregatitoare BIIIsac Elena Otilia
Pintecut AntoniaI EIIAngelica Ghinea
Roscaneanu DavidI EIIAngelica Ghinea
CANTEMIR DAVIDIII HIIMITROFAN RODICA
Perca IngridPregatitoare BIIIsac Elena Otilia
Stefaniu CezaraPregatitoare BIIIsac Elena Otilia
Uta AlexandruPregatitoare BIIIsac Elena Otilia
DOBRISAN RARESIII EIIIDOMNICA HUDISTEANU
GADRAUTANU ALEXIAIII HIIIMITROFAN RODICA
Cimpoiesu ElizaPregatitoare BIIIIsac Elena Otilia
Cotaie CarinaPregatitoare BIIIIsac Elena Otilia
Olariu Cotnareanu CalinPregatitoare BIIIIsac Elena Otilia
Panainte MateiI EMAngelica Ghinea
CUCU ELIZAIII HMMITROFAN RODICA
TEODORESCU STEFANIII HMMITROFAN RODICA
Ciocan CasandraPregatitoare BMIsac Elena Otilia
Miron LucaPregatitoare BMIsac Elena Otilia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs