Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Botosani
Localitate:DARABANI
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Leon Danaila
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
GHEORGHIU IULIAI BEUNGUREANU VIOLETA
BALAN SERAFIMI CELISENCHE FRANCISCA
DRECEA DENISAI CELISENCHE FRANCISCA
GALUSCA IUSTINI CELISENCHE FRANCISCA
HRIMIUC MARIAI CELISENCHE FRANCISCA
NAZARE KARINA ADELAI CELISENCHE FRANCISCA
GRIGORAS SERGIU RAZVANIII AECriclevit Monica
STRAJERIU STEFAN DANIELIII AECriclevit Monica
DRECEA BEATRICE-GABRIELAIII CESACRIERIU MIRELA
IMBIR AMOSIII CESACRIERIU MIRELA
PATRIU LARISA- MARINELAIII CESACRIERIU MIRELA
PATRIU LARISA- MARINELAIII CESACRIERIU MIRELA
Dobrincu Denisa -MedeeaIV AEPlugaru Rodica
ACSINTE ALEXANDRUIV CEACSINTE ADINA
CIBOTARIU DIANAIV CEACSINTE ADINA
GHIORGHIU ROXANAIV CEACSINTE ADINA
CRETU CASIANI BIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
GROZA ADELINI BIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
DOROFTEI FEDERICO MARIOIII CISACRIERIU MIRELA
DUMITRAS IUSTINAIII CISACRIERIU MIRELA
ZAHARIA IASMINAIII CISACRIERIU MIRELA
SAUCA ANDREII BIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
HRIMIUC ELENAIII CISACRIERIU MIRELA
Bordeianu RalucaIV AIPlugaru Rodica
Chirila CatalinaIV AIPlugaru Rodica
IRICIUC MALINA GABRIELAIII AIICriclevit Monica
Baesu MalinaIV AIIPlugaru Rodica
Cimpoesu AlexandraIV AIIPlugaru Rodica
DAVID SIMINAIII CIISACRIERIU MIRELA
CIMPOI YASMINAI BIIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
VICLIUC DENISAI BIIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
PAPAGHIUC PETRONELAI BIIIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
CLIVET DENISAIII AIIICriclevit Monica
IACOB STRUNGARU ROMINAIII AIIICriclevit Monica
APINTILESA ADELAIV CIIIACSINTE ADINA
VICLIUC STEFAN MARIANIII AIIICriclevit Monica
HAPLIUC MIGUELIII AIIICriclevit Monica
Chiriac ValentinIV AIIIPlugaru Rodica
Vicliuc GeorgianaIV AIIIPlugaru Rodica
BADURLA PAULAI BIIIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
NANEA MARIANI BIIIUNGUREANU VIOLETA
ANDRUS GABRIELI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
ASTEFANEI ALEXI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
BIRSAN LAVINIAI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
CARDAS ANDREII BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
DRAGOTA MIHAITAI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
JUNCANARIU STEFANIAI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
MATIJA LAURAI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
RUMEGA RAULI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
RUSU NICUSORI BMUNGUREANU VIOLETA
PETRARU ANAMARIAI CMLISENCHE FRANCISCA
PLUGARIU ANDRAI CMLISENCHE FRANCISCA
GALUSCA CASIAN-SEBASTIANIII CMSACRIERIU MIRELA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs