Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Timis
Localitate:Timisoara
Scoala:Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva Timisoara
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
ARDELEAN MARIAI AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
DRAGOMIR MARIAI AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
PERDIVARA ANDREEAI AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
PETERFI ALEXANDRAI AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
STIUBEA MARIAI AEGHERGHINA NICOLETA
COSTACHE ROSIORU CARINAII BEBARBU SIMONA
GHIMIS TOATES BOGDANII BEBARBU SIMONA
PURDA KARLAII BEBARBU SIMONA
Costea CristianIII AEPop Lucia Lavinia
Augustinov DavidIII DEIancau Diana
Cotarcea AdrianIII DEIancau Diana
Sofican RalucaIII DEIancau Diana
PETRISOR IOANAPregatitoare AEDANCIA DANIELA
IONICA MARAPregatitoare BEPETERFI NICOLETA
MATESESCU PASCALAU BOGDANPregatitoare BEPETERFI NICOLETA
RUSU DAVIDPregatitoare BEPETERFI NICOLETA
BUNA ISISPregatitoare DEFLORICAN MIRABELA
CRANCIOVA ANDREEAII BIBARBU SIMONA
NACOV ANTONIAPregatitoare DIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
OLARU MIHNEAPregatitoare DIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
STANILA AMIRAI AIIGHERGHINA NICOLETA
SBIRCEA LUCAIII AIIPop Lucia Lavinia
NEGREA CARLAPregatitoare AIIDANCIA DANIELA
VARGA NICOLAEPregatitoare AIIDANCIA DANIELA
BOARIU TIMEEAPregatitoare BIIPETERFI NICOLETA
RABAN BRIANAPregatitoare DIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
VACARIU ALEXANDERII BIIIBARBU SIMONA
NICOLAE TEODORAI AIIIGHERGHINA NICOLETA
SAMOILA ALEXANDRAII BIIIBARBU SIMONA
GUTU TUDORPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
ILEA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
MERONIUC ALEXANDRUPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
NAGY ALESSIAPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
RADUTA STOIANOV RAISAPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
STAICU MEDAPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
VOINA MARAPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
ZEBRAK MIRIAMPregatitoare DIIIFLORICAN MIRABELA
Petrica BogdanIII AIIIPop Lucia Lavinia
GEAMANU TUDORPregatitoare CIIICIOCANI MARIA-LUISA
GRADINARU ANDREIPregatitoare CIIICIOCANI MARIA-LUISA
MAXIM REBECAPregatitoare CIIICIOCANI MARIA-LUISA
LUGOJAN DAVIDI AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
MOSOARCA DARIUSI AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
PREDESCU NICHOLASI AMGHERGHINA NICOLETA
MANGRA CELIAII BMBARBU SIMONA
SINESCU MAYAII BMBARBU SIMONA
BADICU LUISAPregatitoare AMDANCIA DANIELA
BENCHEA ANASTASIAPregatitoare AMDANCIA DANIELA
CORBUS MARAPregatitoare AMDANCIA DANIELA
DIACONU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare AMDANCIA DANIELA
GIUCHI MARIAPregatitoare AMDANCIA DANIELA
POP CARLAPregatitoare AMDANCIA DANIELA
BACS IASMINAPregatitoare BMPETERFI NICOLETA
CRISAN VLADPregatitoare BMPETERFI NICOLETA
PETRIA REUT STEFANPregatitoare BMPETERFI NICOLETA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs