Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:Topoloveni
Scoala:Liceul Tehnologic
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Ivanescu AndreiI A70Nastase Aura
Bumbac SofiaI A65Nastase Aura
Smarandoiu MateiI A60Nastase Aura
Nicu PaulI AParticipantNastase Aura
Stirosu DavidI AParticipantNastase Aura
Nuta DenisI AParticipantNastase Aura
Tecaru RaresI B60Marasoiu Silvia
Tinca EricI BParticipantMarasoiu Silvia
Matache MirunaI BParticipantMarasoiu Silvia
Amzica IvanaI BParticipantMarasoiu Silvia
Catu DariaI BParticipantMarasoiu Silvia
Manolescu EvaI C100Micu Florica
Alexe MariaI CParticipantMicu Florica
Dumitrascu TheodorI CParticipantMicu Florica
Lixandru IssaI DParticipantNasta Tatiana
Din LuizaI DParticipantNasta Tatiana
Paraschivescu AugustinII C95Samoila Ionela
Dobrita CasianaII C90Samoila Ionela
Stan StefanII C89Samoila Ionela
Gheorghe AlexandruII C87Samoila Ionela
Iliescu ArianaII C85Samoila Ionela
Voicu RaresII C85Samoila Ionela
Calma RaresII C80Samoila Ionela
Dovlecel StefanII C80Samoila Ionela
Balan DavidII C74Samoila Ionela
Iordache AlexiaII C74Samoila Ionela
Dobre RobertII D85Stanciu Alina
Chiorescu IoanaII D83Stanciu Alina
Gheorghe AdinaII D82Stanciu Alina
Stancu IsabelaII D82Stanciu Alina
Neacsa Serafimescu Maia StefaniaII D77Stanciu Alina
Rebegea IanisII D75Stanciu Alina
Tudose MariaII D69Stanciu Alina
Mizdran BiancaII D67Stanciu Alina
Popescu HoriaIII A85Coman Gabriela
Ghilencea IanisIII A84.5Coman Gabriela
Soare AntoniaIII A83Coman Gabriela
Falcuta DariusIII A70Coman Gabriela
Vlad AndreeaIII A64Coman Gabriela
Mihalcea MirunaIII A62Coman Gabriela
Nete SEbastianIII B88Chantrel Elena
Pitoiu AndraIII B86.5Chantrel Elena
Manoiu AlexiaIII B77Chantrel Elena
Soptea EduardIII B77Chantrel Elena
Gheorghe MaraIII B74Chantrel Elena
Lupu MateiIII B73Chantrel Elena
Tudor Ana MariaIII B67.5Chantrel Elena
Anca MarioIII B67Chantrel Elena
Dobre AndreiIII C99Stanciu Ruxandra
Barbuceanu AlessiaIII C75.5Stanciu Ruxandra
Anton MariaIII C72Stanciu Ruxandra
Tinca AlbertIII C67Stanciu Ruxandra
Stanciu SofiaIII CParticipantStanciu Ruxandra
Stancu IanisIII CParticipantStanciu Ruxandra
Cumpanasoiu DenisaIV A100Nitescu Antonela
Nedelcu TeodorIV A100Nitescu Antonela
Ungureanu MariaIV A96Nitescu Antonela
Voicu MariaIV A92Nitescu Antonela
Mirita Ana MariaIV A90Nitescu Antonela
Oprea IustinaIV A83Nitescu Antonela
Voicu EliotIV A83Nitescu Antonela
Haruta DariaIV A70Nitescu Antonela
Popescu MirunaIV AParticipantNitescu Antonela
Negulei CristianIV B100Apostolescu Adela
Popescu PetruIV B100Apostolescu Adela
Vijiitu MarinaIV B100Apostolescu Adela
Stan AlexandruIV B90Apostolescu Adela
Popescu LucaIV B85Apostolescu Adela
Anton DavidIV B72Apostolescu Adela
Nica AlesiaIV B66Apostolescu Adela
Eana Ana MariaIV D80Istvan Rodica
Matei AndraIV D80Istvan Rodica
Bacan DanielaIV D64Istvan Rodica

Inapoi la centrele de concurs