Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:Pitesti
Scoala:Sc.Gim.Al.Davila Pitesti
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Marin Rebeca I AEVlasceanu Monica
Mihai Erica I AEVlasceanu Monica
Matei NicoletaI BEDraganescu Elena- Rosana
Racareanu AlexandruII AECristescu Dorina
Sima LucianII AECristescu Dorina
Dumitrescu AndreiIII AEIonescu Alina
Stancu MariaIII AEIonescu Alina
Bica AndreeaIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Dobrinescu AlexandraIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Gheorghe DariusIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Mirancea IrinaIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Popescu AlessiaIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Tirdea AnaIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Topala RaduIII BEBoteanu Ximena
Tartalea AlexandruIII CEMorlova Cristina
Cirstea Sara- MariaIV AEIonita Ioana
Ghita Stefan- LeonardIV AEIonita Ioana
Panaitescu IoanaIV AEIonita Ioana
Calinescu AndraIV BEVoicu Georgica
Pavel AndradaIV BEVoicu Georgica
Terzea SabinaIV BEVoicu Georgica
Radulescu LauraIV CERosca Gheorghita
Draguta MihaiIV DEEpure Amalia
Epure MalinaIV DEEpure Amalia
Gutu DariusIV DEEpure Amalia
Lupu DragosIV DEEpure Amalia
Neacsu RobertIV DEEpure Amalia
Stanciucu AntonioIV EEGagiu Anda
Tanase AdrianIV EEGagiu Anda
Popescu AdnanaIII AIIonescu Alina
Paraschiv AndreiIII AIIonescu Alina
Ciobanu DavidIV AIIonita Ioana
Matei AlexandruIV AIIonita Ioana
Andronic GeorgianaIV BIVoicu Georgica
Mihai OctavianIV CIRosca Gheorghita
Nicolescu AlexiaIV DIEpure Amalia
Bratut KarinaIV EIGagiu Anda
Bloju MateiIII AIIIonescu Alina
Stancu ElenaIII AIIIonescu Alina
Badescu TeodoraIV CIIRosca Gheorghita
Caldararu AnaIV CIIRosca Gheorghita
Militaru DavidI AIIVlasceanu Monica
Baidoc NataliaII AIICristescu Dorina
Virsescu AnaII AIICristescu Dorina
Dragomirescu AncaIII AIIIonescu Alina
Gadoiu AndreiIII AIIIonescu Alina
Calin Maria- AlexandraIII CIIMorlova Cristina
Calinescu Laurentiu-DanIII CIIMorlova Cristina
Bostinaru DeliaIV AIIIonita Ioana
Luca RazvanIV AIIIonita Ioana
Ovejanu AndreeaIV AIIIonita Ioana
Pirvoiu HoriaIV AIIIonita Ioana
Balan CalinIV BIIVoicu Georgica
Busca DanielIV BIIVoicu Georgica
Chita IonutIV BIIVoicu Georgica
Delayat LisaIV EIIGagiu Anda
Ivascu GeorgeIV EIIGagiu Anda
Banu AndreiIV CIIIRosca Gheorghita
Stroiuleasa DavidIV DIIIEpure Amalia
Ciirstea RazvanI AMVlasceanu Monica
Danila SoniaI AMVlasceanu Monica
Gagiu Elena I AMVlasceanu Monica
Stanca Radu- ConstantinI BMDraganescu Elena- Rosana
Mozaceanu StefanII AMCristescu Dorina
Bloju DamianIII AMIonescu Alina
Ivan AlinaIII AMIonescu Alina
Mircea LucianIV CMRosca Gheorghita
Popescu DavidIV CMRosca Gheorghita
Bleau MateiIV DMEpure Amalia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs