Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Arges
Localitate:Pitesti
Scoala:Sc.Gim.Al.Davila Pitesti
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
BARBU MIHAI RARESII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
BICA ANDREEA CRISTIANAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
BOTOGHINA IOANAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
IONESCU MATEI GABRIELII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
MIRANCEA IRINAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
PASAROIU ROBERT STEFANII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
POPESCU ALESSIA ELENAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
POPESCU FLORENTA DARIA IOANAII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
TIRDEA ANA MIHAELA II BEBOTEANU XIMENA
TROACA DARIUS ANDREIII BEBOTEANU XIMENA
BULIGA SEBASTIAN FLORINII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
CALIN ALEXANDRAII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
CALINESCU LAURENTIU DANII CEMORLOVA CRISTINA
CIOBANU DAVIDIII AEIONITA IOANA
CIRSTEA SARAIII AEIONITA IOANA
GHITA STEFANIII AEIONITA IOANA
PANAITESCU IOANAIII AEIONITA IOANA
CALINESCU ANDRAIII BEVOICU GEORGICA
PAVEL ANDRADAIII BEVOICU GEORGICA
BADESCU TEODORAIII CEROSCA GHEORGHITA
MIHAI OCTAVIANIII CEROSCA GHEORGHITA
MIRCEA LUCIANIII CEROSCA GHEORGHITA
PETRE CRISTINAIII CEROSCA GHEORGHITA
RADULESCU LAURAIII CEROSCA GHEORGHITA
DRAGUTA MIHAIIII DEEPURE AMALIA
EPURE MALINAIII DEEPURE AMALIA
gutuIII DEEPURE AMALIA
STROIULEASA DAVIDIII DEEPURE AMALIA
BRATUT KARINAIII EEGAGIU ANDA
DELAYAT LISAIII EEGAGIU ANDA
MILEA CLAUDIAIII EEGAGIU ANDA
DOBRIE ALEXIAIV BEOLARU LAURA
IORDACHE ALEXANDRUIV BEOLARU LAURA
STANCU ALEXIAIV BEOLARU LAURA
TANASE REBECCAIV BEOLARU LAURA
IOSUP ANAIV DEMIHAI ALINA
PAUNESCU ALEXANDRU IV DEMIHAI ALINA
DOBRINESCU IOANA II BIBOTEANU XIMENA
GHEORGHE DARIUSII BIBOTEANU XIMENA
POPESCU DAVIDII BIBOTEANU XIMENA
TARTALEA ALEXANDRUII CIMORLOVA CRISTINA
TESA STEFANIII EIGAGIU ANDA
TUDOR STEFANII CIIMORLOVA CRISTINA
STANCIUCU ANTONIOIII EIIGAGIU ANDA
TANASE ADRIANIII EIIGAGIU ANDA
POPESCU ADNANAII AIIIONESCU ALINA
STANCU ELENAII AIIIONESCU ALINA
STANCU MARIAII AIIIONESCU ALINA
VINT ANDREEA MIRUNAII BIIBOTEANU XIMENA
BUZATU ANEII CIIMORLOVA CRISTINA
CIMPEANU MIRUNAII CIIMORLOVA CRISTINA
PREDA ANDREIII CIIMORLOVA CRISTINA
BIRSAN ANA MARIAIII AIIIONITA IOANA
BOSTINARU DELIAIII AIIIONITA IOANA
MATEI ALEXANDRUIII AIIIONITA IOANA
MIHAESCU ADRIANIII AIIIONITA IOANA
OVEJANU ANDREEAIII AIIIONITA IOANA
PIRVOIU HORIAIII AIIIONITA IOANA
NICOLESCU ALEXIAIII DIIEPURE AMALIA
GROZEA DELIAIV BIIOLARU LAURA
ZARVESCU RARESIV DIIMIHAI ALINA
NEACSU CONSTANTIN DARIUSII BIIIBOTEANU XIMENA
EPUREANU JANINEIII CIIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
BADEA VALERIANIV bIIIOLARU LAURA
SUCIU ALEXANDRUIII EIIIGAGIU ANDA
TARASILA BOGDANIII EIIIGAGIU ANDA
CONSTANTIN ALEXIAIII CIIIROSCA GHEORGHITA
DUMITRESCU ANDREIII AMIONESCU ALINA
GADOIU ANDREIII AMIONESCU ALINA
IANAC ELENAII AMIONESCU ALINA
PARASCHIV ANDREIII AMIONESCU ALINA
TIROIU GEORGEII AMIONESCU ALINA
BEBU NICOLAE ADRIANII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
MINCIUNA MARIA VERONICAII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
TOITAN ALEXANDRA GABRIELAII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
TOPALA RADU GABRIELII BMBOTEANU XIMENA
ARSENE ALEXANDRAII CMMORLOVA CRISTINA
GANESCU OANAIV DMMIHAI ALINA
MARIA TEODORAIV DMMIHAI ALINA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs