Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bucuresti
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C. N. Mihai EminescuDanila EduardIII B90Florentina Chifu
C. N. Mihai EminescuPena PatriciaIII A85Despina Daoud
Colegiul National de Muzica George EnescuUjeniuc BiancaIII B100Felicia Enache
Hamburg Sc 195Dobromir Vlad AndreiIII E100Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Popescu BogdanIII E100Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Spataru Vlad AndreiIII E100Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Gansac MirceaIII E100Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Dobrin DavidIII E100Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Constantinescu Theodora AndreeaIII E100Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Grigore MateiIII E90Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Cazacu Eduard CristianIII E85Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Anghelescu AnastasiaIII E85Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Chivu Calin AndreiIII E85Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Raduta RianaIII E85Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Patrut Alessia FrancescaIII E80Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Ghetu GabrielIII E80Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Tabarcea Ingrid AlessiaIII E80Popa Ana-Maria
Hamburg Sc 195Florea ElsaIII E70Popa Ana-Maria
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuRusu StefanIII A100Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuSandulescu TudorIII A100Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuSava AndreiIII A100Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuNita MariusIII A100Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuGrigoras IlincaIII A100Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuIoan TudorIII A98Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuSufaru DavidIII A94Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuTudor ArianaIII A90Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuBraulete AlexandruIII A90Iliescu Marioara
Liceul Teoretic Alexandru VlahutaBabes AndreiIII C100Negoita Irina
Liceul Teoretic Alexandru VlahutaDragos Ana MariaIII C93Negoita Irina
Liceul Teoretic Alexandru VlahutaCalin Daria-MihaelaIII A90State Luminita
Liceul Teoretic Alexandru VlahutaCiobanu Maria-AlexiaIII A90State Luminita
Liceul Teoretic Dante Alighieri Prisacariu BeatriceIII APart.Curea Cristina
Liceul Teoretic Eugen LovinescuDumitrescu DanielIII B90Simona Iordache
Liceul Teoretic Eugen LovinescuDunare DanielaIII A78Calin Marilena
Liceul Teoretic Nicolae IorgaDRAGOMIR DENISAIII A90GHITA LORETA
Liceul Teoretic Nicolae IorgaBALTAG CLARAIII A85GHITA LORETA
Liceul Teoretic Nicolae IorgaSTANCIU ILINCAIII A70GHITA LORETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuVOICU MIHAIIII A100Preda Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuGHEORGHIU VLADIII B97GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuGROZAVU CRISTINAIII B95GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuCOTRUTA MARA ANASTASIAIII A80Preda Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuSTEFAN RARES GABRIELIII A75Preda Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuBALASAN ADINAIII B75GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuSPATARELU DANIELIII A75Preda Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuIONESCU ERICIII B75GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuANINOIU LARAIII B70GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuJIANU-NEMTEANU ISABELLIII B60GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuCONDURARU MIRUNAIII BPart.GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuCRISTEA TUDORIII BPart.GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuEFTIMIE ADELINDAIII BPart.GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuCOJOCARU ALEXIII BPart.GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuNICOLAE-PINDARU ALEXIAIII BPart.GROZAVU MONICA
Scoala Cezar BolliacPOPA IOANAIII B95Mihai Neacsa
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ANASTASIA POPESCUVARIA ANA-MARIAIII A93MIHAELA DAVID
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ANASTASIA POPESCUNICOLAE GEORGIANAIII A92MIHAELA DAVID
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaZlota Matei III100Ropota Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaSOARE BOGDANIII A100ROPOTA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaENACHE MARIAIII A100ROPOTA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaCRAINIC THEODORIII C100ZELDEA LAVINIA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaBELET CRISTIANIII A100ROPOTA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaROSU MIHNEAIII A100ROPOTA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaRAICIU DAVIDIII B97LUPU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaMATARA ADRIANAIII B97LUPU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaDUMITRESCU SASHAIII B94LUPU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala I.G.DUCAGramaticu IlincaIII C96Afloroaei Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala I.G.DUCANamolosanu RazvanIII C94Afloroaei Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala I.G.DUCAPoscas AndraIII C94Afloroaei Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala I.G.DUCAMateescu SofiaIII C92Afloroaei Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala I.G.DUCABanciu RaresIII C90Afloroaei Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuMICU ILINCAIII B100Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuSavin MarthaIII A100Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuOPREA MARIAIII B100Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuGOLIC VICTORIII A100Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuPrelipcean AlexandraIII A100Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuAnghel LauraIII A100Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuBalan VladIII A100Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuNiculescu MateiIII A100Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuSTANICA ALEXANDRAIII B100Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuHARALAMBIE ALEXANDRUIII B98Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuFABIAN CHILOM ALESIAIII B98Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuDragomir AnaIII A96Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuCanacheu EvaIII A96Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuNICA RUXANDRAIII B95Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuPANDELE MAIAIII A92Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuEnachescu RazvanIII A92Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuStefan MateiIII A92Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.Radulescucaliman victorIII A92Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuGAVRIZI KATERINAIII B90Oncescu Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuBratila SasaIII A90Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuBercu AniaIII A90Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala I.H.Radulescuhossu romiIII A86Vaideanu Manuela
Scoala Gimnaziala IanculuiNEAGOE AARONIII A90GALUSCA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala IanculuiMIHAI LUCAIII A90GALUSCA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala IanculuiAPETREI MATEIIII B85TRIFU LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala IanculuiCONSTANTINESCU NECTARIEIII B85TRIFU LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala IanculuiCIURTIN DAVIDIII B75TRIFU LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala IanculuiSOGODEL DARIUSIII B65TRIFU LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Liviu RebreanuCalin ValentinIII C90POPA ISABELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana ARCTartau MateiIII A93Pacleanu Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana ARCRoata Palade MagdalenaIII A91Pacleanu Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana ARCCojocaru SaraIII A88Pacleanu Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea SantimbreanuCOSTEA ALEXANDRU STEFANIII E85Paduraru Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Dendea DariaIII A100Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Serbanoiu DianaIII A100Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Ilinca AndreeaIII A98Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Cautis VictorIII A98Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Postelnicu DianaIII A95Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Munteanu Dodu IlincaIII A92Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 113Avram AndreeaIII A80Dihoiu Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 117Iordache AndreiIII D100Vlad Raluca
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 117Radu BogdanIII D100Vlad Raluca
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150MOICEANU DAVIDIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150IOSIFESCU SASHAIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150IACOBESCU RUXANDRAIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150PATRINOIU MARIAIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150NITA ALEXANDRUIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150COJOCARU DRAGOSIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150JOSANU ALEXANDRUIII D100IORDANESCU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150GLAVAN VLADIII B100STANCIU MARCELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150LUPU OZANAIII B100STANCIU MARCELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150NUTA ILINCAIII A100MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150GUSITA MIHNEA III A100MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150GLAVAN VLADIII B100STANCIU MARCELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150TUTA ANDREIIII C100ENACHE PAULA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150CIOBANU ANDREIIII A98MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150PASCUT ALEXANDRUIII A97MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150ROTARU AMALIAIII A95MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150LUPU OZANAIII B95STANCIU MARCELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150ANDREI ANTONIAIII B95STANCIU MARCELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150DRAGOMIRESCU STEFANIII A95MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150ANDREI ANTONIAIII B95STANCIU MARCELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150BRANESCU ANDREIIII A94MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150GULIE ANAIII A92MANEA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150GANU RARESIII C90ENACHE PAULA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150BUTNARU ANDREEAIII C90ENACHE PAULA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150SIRBU MARIAIII C90ENACHE PAULA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150GEORGITA CLARAIII C90ENACHE PAULA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 150MANOLIU RALUCAIII C90ENACHE PAULA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 169VLADUCU ANDRADAIII B100Muresan Gabriela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 169PIRVU DARIAIII A95Ghita Raluca
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 169DURAC TIMEAIII C93Voinea Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 169DAVID ANASTASIAIII B90Muresan Gabriela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 169CEREZARU CRISTINAIII BPart.Muresan Gabriela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 190Tavares Alexandre III B100Velicu Florica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 190Ciobanu MonicaIII B100Velicu Florica
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 129 NEGOITA TUDORIII B89VASILE ALEXANDRINA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 129 FARIDI ANDREWIII B64VASILE ALEXANDRINA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 279Preda MihneaIII B100Badea Roxana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 81Ciobotaru MihaiIII B100Lungu Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 81Sandu AndreiIII B100Lungu Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 81Enache AndreiIII B90Lungu Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 81Verboncu AnaIII B88Lungu Iuliana
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.51STAFIE MARIOIII A100VASILESCU ELENA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.51TOADER FRANCESCAIII A100VASILESCU ELENA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.51DUMITRESCU MARIAIII A100VASILESCU ELENA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.51DUMITRESCU MARIAIII A100VASILESCU ELENA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80MARINESCU DAVIDIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80GHEORGHE RUXANDRAIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80DRAGOMIRESCU ALEXANDRAIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80FOALEA VALENTINAIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80NEGOITA GEORGEIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80SPINU CLARA MARIAIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80NICOLAE TEODORIII B100CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80DASU RARESIII B96CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80CIOBOTA RALUCAIII B85CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80VALEANU HUGOIII B80CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80GEORGESCU VLADIII B67CIOSVARDA MARIANA
scoala gimnaziala nr.80CORBULEANU ANDREIIII A65BUZICA ECATERINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.AndreiGheorghe SoniaIII c100Lubinschy Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.AndreiPetrescu StefanIII E98Tudoroiu Luminita
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.AndreiPetrescu StefanIII E95Tudoroiu Luminita
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf.AndreiDorache LucaIII c70Lubinschy Ramona
Scoala MartisorSARBU RARESIII A100JOITOIU MARIANA
Scoala MartisorMUSCALU BIANCAIII A92JOITOIU MARIANA
Scoala MartisorNICA DARIUSIII A80JOITOIU MARIANA
Scoala MartisorNITU DANIELIII A75JOITOIU MARIANA
Scoala nr 165Chiciorea RaduIII A92Nagyi Cristina
Scoala nr 197CEAUSU IRINAIII B82Turcanu Carmen
Scoala nr 197GHINEA DARIAIII A81NEDA LAVINIA
Scoala nr 197Cojocaru DanIII B73Turcanu Carmen
Scoala nr 197MIHAI ANAIII BPart.Turcanu Carmen
Scoala nr 197Vasu VictorIII EPart.Stoichici Simona
Scoala nr 206ONOFREI CATINCAIII D100Georgescu Monica
Scoala nr 280CAZACU ELENAIII A92STOICHECI ROXANA
Scoala nr 280CERNAT RAZVANIII A60STOICHECI ROXANA
Scoala nr 30 GRIGORIE GHICA VOIEVODDARIE IOANAIII B100TUDORACHE CAMELIA
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuMovileanu AlexandruIII B100Sabou Constantina
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuEnache RobertIII D100Dumitru Gabriela
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuVlad AndreiIII C100Cojocaru Elena
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuGheorghe IrisaIII D100Dumitru Gabriela
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuMartinovici IoanaIII B100Sabou Constantina
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuCiltea SaraIII B97Sabou Constantina
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuProdan AlexandruIII C95Cojocaru Elena
Scoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuPatrascu GianiIII C90Cojocaru Elena
Scoala nr 97Vila AndreiIII B100Zanfir Loredana
Scoala nr 97STANCU RARESIII A78Turlea Steluta
Scoala nr 97UNGUREANU TEODORIII A70Turlea Steluta
Scoala nr 97UNGUREANU TEODORIII A70Turlea Steluta
Scoala nr 97Lupu AlbertIII B65Zanfir Loredana
Scoala nr 97ADASCALITEI STEFANIII A64Turlea Steluta
Scoala nr 97Iliescu CezaraIII F60Iorga Roxana
Scoala nr 97Bolboceanu DominicIII BPart.Zanfir Loredana
Scoala nr 99BRODEALA ANA MARIAIII A100GEOROCEANU MIHAELA
Scoala nr 99GEOROCEANU ANDREIIII B100POPESCU MIHAELA
Scoala nr 99BRODEALA ANA MARIAIII A100PASCU LUCIANA
Scoala nr 99CONSTANTN LAURAIII B100POPESCU MIHAELA
Scoala nr 99CAZACU SIMINAIII A96PASCU LUCIANA
Scoala nr 99MATORU RAZVANIII A96PASCU LUCIANA
Scoala nr 99PORUMBITA ALEXANDRUIII B95POPESCU MIHAELA
Scoala nr 99DOMNITEANU ALEXANDRUIII B94POPESCU MIHAELA
Scoala Nr. 49DANCAESCU JESSICAIII B100MADALINA PETRE
Scoala Nr. 49GHICA ALEXANDRUIII B100MADALINA PETRE
Scoala Nr. 49MOLDOVAN SILVANAIII B90MADALINA PETRE
Scoala Nr. 49MOCANASU RADUIII B78MADALINA PETRE
Scoala Nr. 49PUIU ALEXANDRAIII B75MADALINA PETRE
Scoala Nr.93 Emil RacovitaLUNGU NICOLEIII C80DOBRE GABRIELA DIANA
Scoala Vasile AlecsandriItu SebastianIII A95Ionescu Luiza

Inapoi la centrele de concurs