Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Constanta
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Liceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuCatana AndreiII B100ROTARU NINA
Liceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuPOSTELNICU IULIAII A100POENARU NICOLETA
Liceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuCristea Andreea ClaudiaII D100Mangiurea Luminita
Liceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuVlaescu Alexia AndreeaII D100Mangiurea Luminita
Liceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuSEVASTIAN BIANCAII APart.POENARU NICOLETA
LICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYLUPOIU DIANAII B100ENCIU STELIANA
LICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYBARBU DAVIDII B100ENCIU STELIANA
LICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYFRIGEA STEFANII B100ENCIU STELIANA
LICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYEFTEI VLADII A100COTITU IULIANA
LICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYSTEFANACHE DARIAII B95ENCIU STELIANA
LICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYSTOIAN IRINA REBECAII A90COTITU IULIANA
Liceul Teoretic CallatisCAPOTA ANA MARIAII B100UNGUREANU MINODORA
Liceul Teoretic CallatisFIRUTA RAZVAN ANDREIII B95UNGUREANU MINODORA
Liceul Teoretic CallatisVUAP HEVINNUR ACELYAII B90UNGUREANU MINODORA
Scoala Constantin BrancusiTelescu DavidII D100Telescu Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1Groza CarlaII A100Vargoliu Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1Cristache RazvanII A100Vargoliu Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1Truta RaresII A92Vargoliu Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1Popescu EduardII C80Doros Monica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 24 Ion JaleaIlie RuxandraII C100STOICOCI MELANIA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 24 Ion JaleaSerban ChristianII A100TANASOV GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 24 Ion JaleaCopcea Ingrid AlexiaII A65TANASOV GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulBADEA EMAII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulMILITARU TEODORA AMALIAII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulSVINARCIUC IUSTIN DANIELII D100VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulGHENESCU EDWIN MIHAIII D100VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulCIOCANU GABRIELII D100VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulGLODEANU IOAN MATEIII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulHATMAN TEODORAII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulASAN ELISAII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulPETREC DRAGOSII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulBANCIU MIHAIII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulROSCA SEBASTIANII E100MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulGAINA MARIA BIANCAII D100VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulANDERLIK SOFIA IRINAII D98VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulZULCHEFIL ESRAII E96MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulPETCU HORIAII E96MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulIONESCU MARCEL CRISTIANII D95VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulCRISTEA-PETRACHE MATEI SEBASTIANII D95VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulTIGANESCU RAZVAN IONUTII D92VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulSTOICA DORIANII E90MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulVOICILA KARINA ELENAII D90VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulPETRARIU ANDRAII E90MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulCIRLIG MARAII E90MIRICA MARGULESCU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulCASLER MATEI ALEXANDRUII D87VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulCARAZEANU BIANCA ALEXANDRAII D85VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulSTERCU MARIA SORANAII D85VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulRUSEN MIHAIII D80VASILIEV ANCA RALUCA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 8TERZI ALEXANDRA NARCISAII A100VOICU STEFANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 8TRANCA OCTAVIANII B100BORUZI VALERICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 8OTELEA THEODOR MIHAIII A100VOICU STEFANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 8ION LUCA-STEFANII B95BORUZI VALERICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 8MARTINELI ALESSIA NICOLEII A95VOICU STEFANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 8SERBAN MIRCEA IONUTII A95VOICU STEFANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 Mihail KoiciuOchesel JasmineII B100Macu Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 Mihail KoiciuRoiu PatricII A100Untaru Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 Mihail KoiciuZbranca IrisII A100Untaru Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 Mihail KoiciuBuzea FilipII B95Macu Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Valu lui TraianBICHILIE IRINAII D97FEDULOV ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Valu lui TraianVLAS AMALIA MARIAII D97FEDULOV ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24 Ion Jalea ConstantaGoran AlexandruII B100Agapie Smaranda
Scoala nr 33 Anghel SalignyHORNET LARISAII A100BRATU MIRELA
Scoala nr 33 Anghel SalignyPAUNA MIHAIII B95SARICA ZOITA
Scoala nr. 37 Petrea AndreeaII C100Faget Cristina Mihaela
Scoala nr. 37 Dinu StefanII C100Faget Cristina Mihaela
Scoala nr. 37 Caraman AntonII C95Faget Cristina Mihaela
Scoala nr. 37 Marinescu AlexiaII C77.5Faget Cristina Mihaela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs